1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Germinal de Rawson | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | |
4 | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
5 | Círculo Deportivo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
6 | Cipolletti | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 2 | |
7 | Deportivo Rincón | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 | |
8 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 1 | |
9 | Ramón Santamarina | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:6 | -6 | 1 | |
10 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Camioneros | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Huracán de Las Heras | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | San Martín de Mendoza | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | -1 | 6 | |
5 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
6 | Gutiérrez Sport Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
7 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
8 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 4 | |
10 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 2 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 7 | |
4 | Douglas Haig | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
5 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
6 | El Linqueño | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 4 | |
7 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
8 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | 1 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de La Banda | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
2 | Central Norte | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | |
3 | Crucero del Norte | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | San Martín de Formosa | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
5 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 2 | |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | 2 | |
7 | Boca Unidos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 1 | |
8 | Sol de América de Formosa | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 1 | |
9 | Unión de Sunchales | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde |