Saison Runde Datum Heim Erg. Gast
2020/2021 Vorrunde 09.09.2020 NK Gaj Mace NK Gaj Mace 20:2 Lika Korenica Lika Korenica
2010/2011 1. Runde 21.09.2010 NK Rudar 47 NK Rudar 47 2:10 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
2008/2009 Vorrunde 27.08.2008 NK Lučko NK Lučko 11:1 NK Sračinec NK Sračinec
2019/2020 1. Runde 01.10.2019 NK Buje NK Buje 0:11 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
2013/2014 1. Runde 09.10.2013 BŠK Zmaj Blato BŠK Zmaj Blato 0:11 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
2021/2022 2. Runde 14.09.2021 Nehaj Senj Nehaj Senj 3:7 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
2019/2020 1. Runde 25.09.2019 Jadran Poreč Jadran Poreč 3:7 NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić
2019/2020 Vorrunde 28.08.2019 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 10:0 Zagorec Krapina Zagorec Krapina
2017/2018 Vorrunde 23.08.2017 NK Fruškogorac NK Fruškogorac 0:10 NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN
2015/2016 1. Runde 23.09.2015 NK Bednja Beletinec NK Bednja Beletinec 0:10 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
2020/2021 Finale 19.05.2021 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 6:3 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
2020/2021 1. Runde 29.09.2020 Rudar Mursko Središće Rudar Mursko Središće 0:9 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
2018/2019 1. Runde 26.09.2018 NK Križevci NK Križevci 0:9 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
2018/2019 Vorrunde 29.08.2018 Zagorec Krapina Zagorec Krapina 9:0 NK Libertas NK Libertas
2013/2014 Achtelfinale 30.10.2013 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 5:4 NK Lučko NK Lučko
2013/2014 Vorrunde 28.08.2013 NK Radnički Mece NK Radnički Mece 3:6 HNK Suhopolje HNK Suhopolje
2013/2014 Vorrunde 28.08.2013 NK Zagora Unešić NK Zagora Unešić 6:3 NK Ogulin NK Ogulin
2013/2014 Vorrunde 28.08.2013 NK Torpedo Kuševac NK Torpedo Kuševac 9:0 Omladinac Novi Grad Omladinac Novi Grad
2012/2013 Vorrunde 29.08.2012 NK Zelina NK Zelina 9:0 Mladost Mali Otok Mladost Mali Otok
2009/2010 Achtelfinale 28.10.2009 NK Pomorac NK Pomorac 9:0 NK Rudar Labin NK Rudar Labin
2020/2021 1. Runde 26.09.2020 NK Ferdinandovac NK Ferdinandovac 1:7 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2019/2020 1. Runde 25.09.2019 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 8:0 NK Zagreb NK Zagreb
2019/2020 1. Runde 24.09.2019 NK Vuteks Sloga NK Vuteks Sloga 0:8 NK Osijek NK Osijek
2019/2020 Vorrunde 28.08.2019 NK Maksimir NK Maksimir 2:6 NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN
2019/2020 Vorrunde 14.08.2019 HNK Suhopolje HNK Suhopolje 2:6 NK Oriolik NK Oriolik
2018/2019 1. Runde 25.09.2018 NK Vukovar 91 NK Vukovar 91 3:5 n.V. NK Zadar NK Zadar
2017/2018 Vorrunde 22.08.2017 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 8:0 NK Moslavina Kutina NK Moslavina Kutina
2017/2018 Vorrunde 19.08.2017 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 7:1 NK FEŠK Feričanci NK FEŠK Feričanci
2016/2017 Achtelfinale 26.10.2016 NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 3:5 n.V. HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
2015/2016 1. Runde 23.09.2015 Nehaj Senj Nehaj Senj 0:8 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
2015/2016 1. Runde 22.09.2015 NK Oštrc Zlatar NK Oštrc Zlatar 1:7 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2014/2015 Vorrunde 27.08.2014 NK Slavonija Požega NK Slavonija Požega 8:0 NK Croatia Lički Osik NK Croatia Lički Osik
2014/2015 Vorrunde 27.08.2014 NK Plitvica Gojanec NK Plitvica Gojanec 1:7 NK Bistra NK Bistra
2009/2010 1. Runde 23.09.2009 NK Lipik NK Lipik 3:5 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
2008/2009 1. Runde 24.09.2008 NK Lučko NK Lučko 3:5 NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić
2021/2022 2. Runde 21.09.2021 NK Pitomača NK Pitomača 0:7 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
2020/2021 1. Runde 07.10.2020 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 3:4 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
2020/2021 Vorrunde 08.09.2020 HNK Segesta HNK Segesta 3:4 NK Croatia Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci
2019/2020 1. Runde 24.09.2019 NK Karlovac NK Karlovac 0:7 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
2016/2017 1. Runde 21.09.2016 NK Libertas NK Libertas 2:5 NK Vinogradar NK Vinogradar
2016/2017 1. Runde 20.09.2016 Samobor Samobor 1:6 n.V. HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia
2016/2017 Vorrunde 24.08.2016 NK Međimurje NK Međimurje 7:0 NK Karlovac NK Karlovac
2015/2016 1. Runde 23.09.2015 NK Sloga Nova Gradiška NK Sloga Nova Gradiška 0:7 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
2015/2016 Vorrunde 26.08.2015 NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba 6:1 NK Sloga Čakovec NK Sloga Čakovec
2014/2015 1. Runde 24.09.2014 NK GOŠK Dubrovnik NK GOŠK Dubrovnik 7:0 NK Pomorac NK Pomorac
2014/2015 1. Runde 23.09.2014 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 2:5 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
2013/2014 Vorrunde 28.08.2013 NK Borac NK Borac 2:5 BŠK Zmaj Blato BŠK Zmaj Blato
2013/2014 Vorrunde 28.08.2013 NK Međimurje NK Međimurje 4:3 NK Lekenik NK Lekenik
2012/2013 Vorrunde 29.08.2012 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 7:0 NK Slavija Pleternica NK Slavija Pleternica
2011/2012 1. Runde 20.09.2011 NK Mladost Petrinja NK Mladost Petrinja 0:7 NK Zagreb NK Zagreb