. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2020 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2020 > Oktober
03:00 Nicaragua - Guatemala 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Armenien - Albanien n.gesp.
15:00 Sambia - Malawi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zypern - Tschechien 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Dänemark - Färöer 4:0 (4:0)
18:00 Estland - Litauen 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Malta - Gibraltar 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Montenegro - Lettland 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Luxemburg - Liechtenstein 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Österreich - Griechenland 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Deutschland - Türkei 3:3 (1:0)
20:45 Niederlande - Mexiko 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Slowenien - San Marino 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Polen - Finnland 5:1 (3:0)
20:45 Italien - Moldau 6:0 (5:0)
20:45 Schweiz - Kroatien 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Andorra - Kapverdische Inseln 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Portugal - Spanien 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Frankreich - Ukraine 7:1 (4:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen 2:2
14:00 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau 2:2
17:00 Werder Bremen - FC St. Pauli 4:1
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2020 > Oktober FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2020 > Oktober
16:00 Deutschland - Schweiz 3:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2020 > Oktober FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2020 > Oktober
Slowakei - Schweden n.gesp.
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3
15:00 Andorra - England 3:3 (1:1)
UEFA > U19 EM-Quali. Liga B 2020-2022 Runde 1 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U19 EM-Quali. Liga B 2020-2022 Runde 1 > Gruppe 1
Bulgarien - Wales n.gesp.
Bosnien-Herzegowina - Georgien n.gesp.
UEFA > U19 EM-Quali. Liga B 2020-2022 Runde 1 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U19 EM-Quali. Liga B 2020-2022 Runde 1 > Gruppe 2
Dänemark - Lettland n.gesp.
Russland - Schottland n.gesp.
UEFA > U19 EM-Quali. Liga C 2020-2022 Runde 1 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U19 EM-Quali. Liga C 2020-2022 Runde 1 > Gruppe 5
Nordmazedonien - Kasachstan n.gesp.
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
17:30 Pyramids FC - FC Masr 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ENPPI - Al-Ahly 0:3 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
11:00 Capalaba FC - Lions FC 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United 4:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2020 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Finals > Semi-Final
14:00 Cockburn City SC - Floreat Athena 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 ECU Joondalup - Perth SC 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
Bahrain > Premier League 2019/2020  Bahrain >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:30 Al Ahli - Al Shabab 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Al Hidd - Busaiteen 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Manama Club - Al Muharraq 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
18:30 Club Brugge KV - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1
18:00 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 1:2
Brasilien > Série B 2020  Brasilien >   Série B 2020 >
00:15 Avaí - SC - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (1:0)
00:15 CSA - AL - Figueirense - SC 3:0 (2:0)
00:15 Paraná Clube - Náutico - PE 0:0 (0:0)
00:15 Juventude - RS - Cuiabá - MT 1:1 (0:1)
00:15 Vitória - BA - América - MG 1:2 (0:2)
02:30 Ponte Preta - Guarani - SP 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe D  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe D
01:00 ABC - RN - Central - PE 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2020 > Gruppe H  Brasilien >   Série D 2020 > Gruppe H
00:00 São Caetano - SP - Marcílio Dias - SC 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
20:00 Chapecoense - Corinthians SP 1:4 (0:2)
20:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Fluminense RJ 0:2 (0:2)
Brasilien > U20 Copa do Brasil 2020 > Sechzehntelfinale  Brasilien >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2020 > Sechzehntelfinale
20:00 São Paulo FC - CEU - MS 7:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ceará - CE - São José - RS 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Internacional - Vilhenense - RO 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 Serra - ES - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Londrina - PR - São Raimundo - RR 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bragantino - PA - Tupi - MG 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Trem - AP 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Perilima - PB - Sport - PE 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:00 Avai - SC - Nacional - AM 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Palmas - TO - Coritiba FC 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 Fluminense - PI - Bahia - BA 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Jacyobá - AL - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Moto Club - MA - Confiança - SE 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
22:00 Galvez - AC - ABC - RN 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Gama - DF 4:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2020  China >   League One 2020 >
09:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Suzhou Dongwu 0:2 (0:0)
09:30 Meizhou Hakka - Jiangxi Liansheng 3:2 (2:2)
13:35 Chengdu Better City - Taizhou Yuanda 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Zheijiang Greentown - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kunshan FC - Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2020/2021 > 2. Runde  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2020/2021 > 2. Runde
16:00 FK Utopia - Kolding IF 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Grindsted GIF - ASA Aarhus 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Kolding Boldklub - Holstebro BK 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 OKS - VSK Aarhus 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 KFUMs BK København - Hvidovre IF 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Aarhus Fremad - Vendsyssel FF 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Allerød FK - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
16:00 Næsby BK - AC Horsens 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Hillerød GI - Odense BK 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Slagelse B&I - Skovshoved IF 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Holbæk B&I - Fremad Amager 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Brønshøj BK - Lyngby BK 4:5 (2:3, 4:4) n.V.
20:45 Hobro IK - Vejle BK 0:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
18:00 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 2:8 (0:5)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
16:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
16:30 Atlas Delmenhorst - HSC Hannover 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
19:00 FC St. Pauli II - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
19:00 TSV Havelse - VfL Wolfsburg II 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfV Hildesheim 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
19:30 Altona 93 - FC Teutonia 05 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
19:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV 1910 Neuhof 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 KSV Baunatal - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Hessen Dreieich - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 2:3 (1:0)
19:30 FC Hanau 93 - Hünfelder SV 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - Viktoria Griesheim 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Eddersheim - FSV Fernwald 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SV Steinbach - SV Zeilsheim 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
18:00 SV Oberachern - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC 08 Villingen - FV Ravensburg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Teutonia St. Tönis 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 1. FC Bocholt - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 1. FC Monheim - SC Velbert 3:2 (3:0)
19:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB 03 Hilden 4:1 (1:0)
19:30 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg 3:2 (3:0)
19:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Union Nettetal 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 TVD Velbert - FSV Duisburg 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale  Deutschland >   Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
19:00 VfR Mannheim - ATSV Mutschelbach 4:5 i.E.
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Freiburg 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bayern München - MSV Duisburg 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SC Sand 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 SGS Essen - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2020 > Gruppe B
18:00 Quito FC - El Nacional 0:4 (0:0)
20:30 San Miguel - Ñañas 1:4 (0:3)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
20:45 Notts County - Altrincham FC 3:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
18:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - AS Poissy 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
15:00 US Concarneau - Stade Brest 2:0
15:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennes 3:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
15:00 SC Toulon - Montpellier HSC 3:3
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 1:0
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura >
23:00 Platense - Real España 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Real Sociedad - Lobos UPNFM 2:3 (2:0)
23:00 Marathón - Motagua 1:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
18:30 Lucchese - US Grosseto FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Olbia - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 US Pistoiese - US Pergolettese 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Piacenza Calcio - AS Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 AC Renate - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Alessandria 1912 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Carrarese Calcio - US Pontedera 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Novara Calcio - Giana Erminio 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Pro Sesto 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Matelica - FC Südtirol 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Unione Triestina - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FeralpiSalò - Imolese Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Carpi FC - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Calcio Padova - Mantova 1911 SSD 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Sambenedettese - Fermana FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Virtus Verona - FC Legnago Salus 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
Trapani Calcio - Monopoli n.gesp.
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Palermo FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Calcio Catania - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Cavese - SSC Bari 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Turris - Viterbese 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 US Catanzaro - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Potenza - Casertana FC 2:2 (2:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - USD Lavagnese 1919 0:0
15:00 Casale - Saluzzo 0:1
15:00 Vado FC - Borgosesia Calcio 2:0
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Derthona FBC 0:1
15:00 Fossano Calcio - AC Bra 0:1
15:00 SC Caronnese - PDHAE 3:1
15:00 Sanremese - Castellanzese 0:0
15:00 USD Sestri Levante - Calcio Chieri 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Brusaporto - Franciacorta 1:1
15:00 Real Calepina - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:0
15:00 Seregno - US Scanzorosciate 1:0
15:00 Villa d'Almè - Virtus Bergamo 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Este - Trento Calcio 1921 1:2
15:00 US Adriese - Caldiero Terme 1:3
15:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - Union Feltre 3:3
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Calcio Montebelluna 0:3
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - Luparense 0:1
15:00 APC Chions - AC Mestre 0:2
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - San Giorgio-Sedico 2:1
15:00 Delta Rovigo - Clodiense SSD 2:0
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - Manzanese 3:1
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - AC Belluno 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
15:00 Forlì FC - Seravezza 2:1
15:00 Bagnolese - Corticella 4:1
15:00 Marignanese - Aglianese Calcio 1:2
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - AC Rimini 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
15:00 Afragolese - Team Nuova Florida 6:1
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Giugliano 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
15:00 Lavello - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 5:2
Italien > A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2020/2021 > 2. Runde  Italien >  A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2020/2021 > 2. Runde
11:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Reggiana 1919 2:1 n.V.
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:2)
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Fukushima United - Cerezo Osaka II 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 FC Imabari - FC Gifu 2:3 (2:0)
10:00 Fujieda MyFC - Kataller Toyama 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Blaublitz Akita - Yokohama S&CC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 SC Sagamihara - Gamba Osaka II 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Gainare Tottori - Kagoshima United 1:3 (1:2)
Japan > League Cup 2020 > Halbfinale  Japan >   League Cup 2020 > Halbfinale
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo 0:2 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 >
01:05 Deportes Tolima - Millonarios 2:2 (2:1)
03:10 Atlético Bucaramanga - Atlético Nacional 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Deportivo Cali - La Equidad 1:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 >
21:00 Llaneros FC - Cortuluá 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Bogotá FC 1:3 (1:0)
22:00 Real Cartagena - Real San Andrés 2:3 (1:2)
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
15:00 NK GOŠK Dubrovnik - NK Zadar 3:0 Wert.
15:00 NK Dilj - HNK Rijeka 0:6 (0:3)
15:00 NK Gaj Mace - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) n.V.
15:00 NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri - NK Istra 1961 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Šibenik 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
15:00 NK Oriolik - RNK Split 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Mladost Ždralovi - NK Zagreb 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
15:00 NK Sesvete - HNK Gorica 3:4 (2:4)
15:00 NK Novigrad - NK Rudeš 1:3 (1:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 FAR de Rabat - CR Khemis Zemamra 5:2 (4:0)
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Raja Beni Mellal - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Raja Casablanca 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 RS Berkane - Moghreb de Tétouan 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Ittihad Tanger - Hassania US Agadir 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Wydad AC - Rapide Oued Zem 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Atlante - Cancún FC 2:1 (2:0)
04:05 Pumas Tabasco - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
17:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
19:30 FC Juárez - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:4 (3:1)
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2020/2021 > 2. Vorrunde  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2020/2021 > 2. Vorrunde
20:00 OFC Oostzaan - DOS Kampen 7:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Rijnvogels - VV UNA/Brinvast 2:4 (1:0)
20:00 Kozakken Boys - RKVV DEM 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Achilles Veen - VV Gemert 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Koninklijke HFC - OSS '20 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 DTS Ede - Unitas Gorinchem 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) n.V.
20:00 Excelsior '31 - RKSV Groene Ster 2:3 (1:2, 2:2, 2:3) n.V.
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
18:00 Hamarkameratene - FK Jerv 2:3 (1:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
19:00 SC Schwaz - SV Wörgl 2:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
18:15 FC Lauterach - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 6:3 (2:2)
18:30 FC Wolfurt - VfB Hohenems 3:4 (0:3)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
20:00 Alianza Lima - Sport Boys 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Atlético Grau - Deportivo Binacional 2:2 (1:1)
Schottland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Gruppe B  Schottland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Gruppe B
20:45 Hibernian FC - Brora Rangers FC 3:1 (2:0)
Schottland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Gruppe C  Schottland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Gruppe C
20:45 Kelty Hearts - St. Johnstone FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Brechin City FC - Dundee United 2:6 (0:3)
Schottland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Gruppe D  Schottland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Gruppe D
20:45 Montrose FC - Ross County FC 4:5 (0:2, 3:3) i.E.
Schottland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Gruppe G  Schottland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Gruppe G
20:45 St. Mirren FC - Partick Thistle 4:1 (1:0)
Schottland > League Cup 2020/2021 > Gruppe H  Schottland >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Gruppe H
20:45 Airdrieonians FC - Alloa Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 2. Runde  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 2. Runde
18:30 Hudiksvalls FF - GIF Sundsvall 0:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
18:00 IFK Berga - IK Frej 0:1
18:00 Sandvikens IF - Vasalunds IF 4:1
18:00 Karlslunds IF - IF Sylvia 1:2
19:00 Täby FK - Sollentuna FK 1:6
19:30 IFK Haninge - Gefle IF 1:4
20:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
18:00 Tvååkers IF - Lunds BK 3:0
18:00 FK Karlskrona - Oskarshamns AIK 4:4
19:00 Landskrona BoIS - Torns IF 2:0
20:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Motala AIF 2:1
20:00 IFK Värnamo - FC Linköping City 2:1
20:00 Lindome GIF - Eskilsminne IF 1:2
20:00 Utsiktens BK - Skövde AIK 1:2
20:00 FC Trollhättan - Qviding FIF 2:0
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
20:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Köniz 7:1 (3:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
20:15 FC Langenthal - SR Delémont 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Baden - FC Solothurn 3:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 3. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 3. Runde
15:00 Spartak Kvašov - Slovan Bratislava 0:6 (0:4)
Spanien > Frauen Copa de la Reina 2019/2020 > Halbfinale  Spanien >  Frauen Copa de la Reina 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
18:00 EDF Logroño - Athletic Bilbao 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 3. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 3. Runde
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - České Budějovice 0:3 Wert.
FK Přepeře - Viktoria Plzeň verl.
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > Magyar Kupa 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Ungarn >   Magyar Kupa 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
13:55 Szeghalmi FC - Szolnoki MÁV 0:10 (0:3)
13:55 Balassagyarmat VSE - Diósgyöri VTK 0:2 (0:1)
13:55 KSE Iváncsa - Újpest FC 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Veszprém FC - Szeged 2011 FC 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Lőrinci VSC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:7 (0:2)
14:00 Tiszafuredi VSE - Putnok VSE 3:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:15 Montevideo Wanderers - Fénix 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Rentistas - Defensor Sporting 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Boston River - Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Cerro Largo - Cerro 2:1 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
02:30 Nashville SC - Minnesota United FC 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Torneo Original  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Torneo Original >
Zulia FC - Metropolitanos FC n.gesp.
Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos FC n.gesp.
Estudiantes de Mérida - Academia Puerto Cabello n.gesp.
Portuguesa FC - LALA n.gesp.
Monagas - Aragua FC n.gesp.
Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Táchira n.gesp.
GV Maracay - Zamora FC n.gesp.
Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Lara n.gesp.
Carabobo FC - Caracas FC n.gesp.