Europa League 2003/2004
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 24.09.2003 18:00 H Parma AC Parma AC 1:1 (1:0)
1. Runde 15.10.2003 20:45 A Parma AC Parma AC 0:3 (0:1)
Premyer Liga 2003/2004
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 12.07.2003 18:00 H Vorskla-Naftohaz Vorskla-Naftohaz 2:2
2. Spieltag 17.07.2003 17:30 A Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
3. Spieltag 22.07.2003 16:00 H Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 1:0
4. Spieltag 27.07.2003 16:00 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
5. Spieltag 03.08.2003 18:00 H Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 4:2
6. Spieltag 17.08.2003 17:00 A FK Krivbas FK Krivbas 0:0
7. Spieltag 31.08.2003 18:00 H Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3:1
8. Spieltag 14.09.2003 16:00 A Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 4:1
9. Spieltag 19.09.2003 18:00 H Borysfen Boryspil Borysfen Boryspil 2:0
10. Spieltag 28.09.2003 18:00 A Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2:0
11. Spieltag 04.10.2003 18:00 H Zirka Kirovograd Zirka Kirovograd 1:0
12. Spieltag 19.10.2003 17:00 A FK Obolon Kiev FK Obolon Kiev 1:2
13. Spieltag 25.10.2003 18:00 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:3
14. Spieltag 02.11.2003 14:00 A FK Illichivets FK Illichivets 2:2
15. Spieltag 09.11.2003 14:00 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3
16. Spieltag 14.03.2004 14:00 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2
17. Spieltag 20.03.2004 18:00 H FK Illichivets FK Illichivets 5:1
18. Spieltag 27.03.2004 16:00 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:2
19. Spieltag 04.04.2004 16:00 H FK Obolon Kiev FK Obolon Kiev 0:0
20. Spieltag 10.04.2004 14:00 A Zirka Kirovograd Zirka Kirovograd 2:0
21. Spieltag 16.04.2004 15:00 H Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0:0
22. Spieltag 24.04.2004 16:00 A Borysfen Boryspil Borysfen Boryspil 1:1
23. Spieltag 02.05.2004 15:00 H Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 4:2
24. Spieltag 09.05.2004 16:00 A Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0
26. Spieltag 16.05.2004 16:00 H FK Krivbas FK Krivbas 1:2
25. Spieltag 22.05.2004 16:00 A Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 3:2
27. Spieltag 29.05.2004 16:00 H Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2:1
28. Spieltag 10.06.2004 17:00 A Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 3:1
29. Spieltag 14.06.2004 18:00 H Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 1:1
30. Spieltag 19.06.2004 16:00 A Vorskla-Naftohaz Vorskla-Naftohaz 3:1