Copa Sudamericana 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 12.02.2020 01:30 H Goiás Goiás 1:0 (1:0)
1. Runde 26.02.2020 01:30 A Goiás Goiás 1:0 (1:0)
Primera División 2019 Clausura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.07.2019 00:30 H Club Nacional Club Nacional 2:1 (2:1)
2. Spieltag 21.07.2019 23:30 A River Plate River Plate 2:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 29.07.2019 23:00 H Libertad Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 04.08.2019 21:30 A Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 11.08.2019 00:30 H Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:2 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 00:30 A Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 24.08.2019 22:00 H Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 01.09.2019 22:00 A San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 15.09.2019 00:30 H Guaraní Guaraní 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 22.09.2019 22:30 H General Díaz General Díaz 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 26.09.2019 02:00 A Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:2 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 29.09.2019 02:10 A Club Nacional Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 07.10.2019 00:00 H River Plate River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 19.10.2019 23:10 A Libertad Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 25.10.2019 23:00 H Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 01.11.2019 22:00 A Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 13.11.2019 00:00 A Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 4:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 23.11.2019 00:00 H Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 2:2 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 27.11.2019 22:00 H San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 01.12.2019 22:00 A Guaraní Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 09.12.2019 23:30 A General Díaz General Díaz 3:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 14.12.2019 22:00 H Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:4 (0:3)
Primera División 2020 Apertura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 18.01.2020 00:15 A River Plate River Plate 0:3 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 26.01.2020 22:00 H Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 01.02.2020 00:15 A Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:4 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 07.02.2020 22:00 A Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 0:2 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 16.02.2020 22:00 H General Díaz General Díaz 3:1 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 22.02.2020 00:15 A Libertad Libertad 1:2 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 02.03.2020 23:30 H San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 08.03.2020 00:45 A Guaraní Guaraní 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 28.03.2020 H Club Nacional Club Nacional verl.
12. Spieltag 05.04.2020 H River Plate River Plate verl.
13. Spieltag 12.04.2020 A Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño verl.
14. Spieltag 19.04.2020 H Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño verl.
15. Spieltag 26.04.2020 H Guaireña FC Guaireña FC verl.
16. Spieltag 03.05.2020 A General Díaz General Díaz verl.
17. Spieltag 10.05.2020 H Libertad Libertad verl.
18. Spieltag 17.05.2020 A San Lorenzo San Lorenzo verl.
19. Spieltag 24.05.2020 H Guaraní Guaraní verl.
20. Spieltag 31.05.2020 A 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá verl.
21. Spieltag 07.06.2020 H Club Olimpia Club Olimpia verl.
22. Spieltag 14.06.2020 A Club Nacional Club Nacional verl.
9. Spieltag 19.07.2020 00:30 H 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá -:-
10. Spieltag 25.07.2020 22:00 A Club Olimpia Club Olimpia -:-
Copa Paraguay 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 17.07.2019 23:15 A Porvenir FC Porvenir FC 4:1
2. Runde 16.08.2019 00:30 H General Caballero CG General Caballero CG 4:1
Achtelfinale 20.09.2019 00:45 A Atyrá FC Atyrá FC 2:0
Viertelfinale 09.10.2019 21:30 A Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 3:1 i.E.
Halbfinale 05.11.2019 23:30 H Libertad Libertad 1:4
Spiel um Platz 3 05.12.2019 23:00 H Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.