Europa Conference League Qual. 2023/2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 13.07.2023 19:00 H FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2:2 (1:0)
1. Runde 20.07.2023 21:00 A FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
2. Runde 27.07.2023 19:00 H FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 1:4 (0:2)
2. Runde 03.08.2023 18:00 A FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 2:1 (0:1)
Erovnuli Liga 2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 02.03.2024 17:00 H FC Samtredia FC Samtredia -:-
2. Spieltag 06.03.2024 16:00 H FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo -:-
3. Spieltag 10.03.2024 17:00 A Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
4. Spieltag 15.03.2024 16:00 H Dila Gori Dila Gori -:-
5. Spieltag 30.03.2024 A Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi -:-
6. Spieltag 03.04.2024 H Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti -:-
7. Spieltag 07.04.2024 A FC Gagra FC Gagra -:-
8. Spieltag 11.04.2024 H Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
9. Spieltag 14.04.2024 A FC Telavi FC Telavi -:-
10. Spieltag 20.04.2024 A FC Samtredia FC Samtredia -:-
11. Spieltag 24.04.2024 A FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo -:-
12. Spieltag 28.04.2024 H Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
13. Spieltag 02.05.2024 A Dila Gori Dila Gori -:-
14. Spieltag 11.05.2024 H Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi -:-
15. Spieltag 15.05.2024 A Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti -:-
16. Spieltag 19.05.2024 H FC Gagra FC Gagra -:-
17. Spieltag 25.05.2024 A Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
18. Spieltag 29.05.2024 H FC Telavi FC Telavi -:-
19. Spieltag 02.06.2024 H FC Samtredia FC Samtredia -:-
20. Spieltag 03.08.2024 H FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo -:-
21. Spieltag 10.08.2024 A Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
22. Spieltag 17.08.2024 H Dila Gori Dila Gori -:-
23. Spieltag 24.08.2024 A Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi -:-
24. Spieltag 31.08.2024 H Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti -:-
25. Spieltag 14.09.2024 A FC Gagra FC Gagra -:-
26. Spieltag 21.09.2024 H Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
27. Spieltag 28.09.2024 A FC Telavi FC Telavi -:-
28. Spieltag 05.10.2024 A FC Samtredia FC Samtredia -:-
29. Spieltag 19.10.2024 A FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo -:-
30. Spieltag 26.10.2024 H Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
31. Spieltag 02.11.2024 A Dila Gori Dila Gori -:-
32. Spieltag 09.11.2024 H Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi -:-
33. Spieltag 23.11.2024 A Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti -:-
34. Spieltag 30.11.2024 H FC Gagra FC Gagra -:-
35. Spieltag 04.12.2024 A Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo -:-
36. Spieltag 08.12.2024 H FC Telavi FC Telavi -:-
David Kipiani Cup 2023
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Achtelfinale 07.09.2023 13:30 A Spaeri FC Spaeri FC 2:0
Viertelfinale 25.10.2023 16:00 A Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 1:2 (0:1)
Super Cup 2023
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Halbfinale 30.06.2023 15:00 H Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 5:6 (0:0) i.E.
Spiel um Platz 3 04.07.2023 18:00 N Dila Gori Dila Gori 5:4 (0:0) i.E.