. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche
19:00 Benidorm CD - Valencia CF 1:3 (0:2)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Mai FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Mai
14:00 Indonesien - Singapur 5:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U20 Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Mai FIFA >   U20 Frauen Freundschaft 2024 > Mai
21:00 Frankreich - Marokko 3:0
Argentinien > Primera División 2024  Argentinien >   Primera División 2024 >
00:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Barracas Central 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Atlético Tucumán - Platense 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
02:10 Temperley - Gimnasia de Mendoza 1:3 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
01:00 San Martín de Burzaco - Argentino de Quilmes 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2024 Apertura  Argentinien >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2024 Apertura >
20:00 Atlético Tucumán II - Banfield II 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Platense II 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
12:00 New Lambton FC - Lambton Jaffas 1:1 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2024 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2024 Clausura >
00:00 GV San José - San Antonio Bulo Bulo 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Royal Pari - Independiente Petrolero 2:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2024  Brasilien >   Série B 2024 >
00:00 Coritiba - PR - Operário Ferroviário - PR 3:0 (3:0)
02:00 Botafogo - SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Avaí - SC - Goiás - GO 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série D 2024 > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série D 2024 > Gruppe A
01:15 Trem - AP - Rio Branco - AC 3:1 (1:1)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2024  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2024 >
20:00 Bahia - BA - São Paulo FC 3:2 (2:2)
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
00:00 Barnechea - Universidad de Concepción 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Marcos - San Luis 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
19:00 Næsby BK - Nykøbing FC 3:1 (2:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
19:00 Næsby BK - Nykøbing FC 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 > Spiele  Deutschland >   Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 > Spiele
20:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
19:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Wormatia Worms 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 SpVgg Quierschied - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2024 Bayern > Spiele  Deutschland >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2024 Bayern > Spiele
18:30 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Buchbach 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Ecuador > Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Libertad de Loja - Deportivo Cuenca 0:0 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2024  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
17:00 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Nõmme United 1:1 (1:1)
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2024  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2024 >
17:30 SJK Akatemia - MP Mikkeli 0:0 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2024  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2024 >
15:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 FC Gagra - FC Iberia 1999 4:0 (4:0)
18:00 FC Telavi - FC Samtredia 0:0 (0:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024 >
18:30 Foolad FC - Paykan FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Havadar - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 0:5 (0:1)
18:30 Aluminium Arak - Sepahan FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal Khuzestan 2:3 (1:3)
18:30 Tractor Sazi - Malavan FC 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Zob Ahan - Sanat Naft FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:50 Esteghlal - Gol Gohar FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:50 Shams Azar FC - Persepolis 1:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Playoff 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie C Playoff 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
21:00 US Avellino - Vicenza Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Carrarese Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 Playoff > Halbfinale
20:30 AS Roma - Lazio Roma 3:2 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2024 Apertura Playoffs > Gruppe A
23:00 Orsomarso SC - Tigres FC 4:1 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2024  Lettland >   Virsliga 2024 >
17:00 Valmiera FC - FS Jelgava 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Auda 0:3 (0:1)
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2024 > Achtelfinale  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2024 > Achtelfinale
17:00 Babrungas Plungė - FC Hegelmann 2:3 (1:0)
18:30 Spartakas Ukmergė - FC Džiugas 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FK Nevėžis - FK Ekranas 2:1 (2:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
20:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - FUS de Rabat 0:5 (0:1)
20:00 Ittihad Tanger - Raja Casablanca 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 RS Berkane - Chabab Mohammédia 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mouloudia Oujda - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Wydad AC - Olympique de Safi 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FAR de Rabat - JS Soualem 3:1 (3:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
04:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 4:3 (1:1, 2:1) i.E.
Niederlande > Playoffs Eredivisie 2023/2024 Relegation > 3. Runde  Niederlande >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2023/2024 Relegation > 3. Runde
20:00 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 6:2 (3:2)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2024  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2024 >
19:00 IK Start - Sogndal IL 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024 Playoff > Finale  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 Playoff > Finale
19:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 0:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:30 General Caballero DJLM - 2 de Mayo 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.1 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.1 2024 >
16:00 FK Rostov II - Nart Cherkessk 3:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2024  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2024 >
19:00 Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg 2:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2024  Schweden >   Superettan 2024 >
19:00 Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS 1:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2024  Südkorea >   K League 1 2024 >
12:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - FC Seoul 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Gwangju FC - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
12:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (2:0)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
14:00 Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) - Slovan Liberec II (U14) 1:1 (0:0)