Freundschaft Vereine 2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
12. Kalenderwoche 22.03.2024 15:00 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:1
Europa Conference League Qual. 2023/2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 27.07.2023 19:00 A Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 4:1 (2:0)
2. Runde 03.08.2023 18:00 H Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 1:2 (1:0)
3. Runde 10.08.2023 19:00 A Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 1:1 (0:0)
3. Runde 17.08.2023 18:00 H Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 0:1 (0:0)
Premier Liga 2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 01.03.2024 13:00 A Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar Kyzylorda 3:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 31.03.2024 11:00 H FK Zhenis FK Zhenis 3:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 07.04.2024 11:00 H FK Atyrau FK Atyrau 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 20.04.2024 16:00 A FK Kairat FK Kairat 3:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 28.04.2024 13:30 A Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 04.05.2024 16:00 H FK Astana FK Astana 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 12.05.2024 14:00 A FK Kyzylzhar FK Kyzylzhar 2:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 18.05.2024 16:00 H FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 02.06.2024 16:00 A FK Turan FK Turan 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 16.06.2024 17:00 A FK Yelimay FK Yelimay 2:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 23.06.2024 17:00 H Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda -:-
13. Spieltag 29.06.2024 H Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay -:-
14. Spieltag 13.07.2024 A FK Atyrau FK Atyrau -:-
15. Spieltag 20.07.2024 H FK Kyzylzhar FK Kyzylzhar -:-
16. Spieltag 03.08.2024 A FK Zhenis FK Zhenis -:-
17. Spieltag 17.08.2024 H Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
18. Spieltag 24.08.2024 A FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy -:-
19. Spieltag 31.08.2024 H FK Yelimay FK Yelimay -:-
20. Spieltag 14.09.2024 H Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
21. Spieltag 21.09.2024 A Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay -:-
22. Spieltag 05.10.2024 H FK Kairat FK Kairat -:-
24. Spieltag 26.10.2024 A FK Astana FK Astana -:-
25. Spieltag 02.11.2024 A Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda -:-
26. Spieltag 09.11.2024 H FK Turan FK Turan -:-
Kubok 2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Achtelfinale 14.04.2024 13:00 H Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 08.05.2024 17:00 A FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 2:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
Halbfinale 29.05.2024 17:00 H FK Yelimay FK Yelimay 2:0 (2:0)
Halbfinale 19.06.2024 17:00 A FK Yelimay FK Yelimay -:-