. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2023 > September FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2023 > September
09:00 Taiwan - Usbekistan 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
10:30 Südkorea - Nordkorea 1:4 (1:1)
13:30 Japan - Philippinen 8:1 (1:0)
14:00 China - Thailand 4:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2023 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2023 > September
13:45 Pakistan - Indien 0:3 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 2
15:00 Schweden - Lettland 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Polen - Moldau 3:0 (2:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Qual. 2. Runde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Qual. 2. Runde
15:00 TP Mazembe - Big Bullets FC 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Petro Atlético - UD Songo 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Espérance de Tunis - AS Douanes 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Horoya AC - Medeama SC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bumamuru FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Young Africans - Al Merrikh SC 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FAR de Rabat - Étoile du Sahel 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Wydad AC - Hafia FC 3:0 (2:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
16:45 MC Alger - MC El Bayadh 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 JS Saoura - ES Ben Aknoun 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ASO Chlef - CS Constantine 1:0 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
20:30 UE Santa Coloma - Inter Club d'Escaldes 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2023  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2023 >
01:00 Tigre - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 San Lorenzo - Huracán 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
02:00 Quilmes - Tristan Suárez 5:1 (2:1)
20:30 Estudiantes de Caseros - Mitre de SdE 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Racing de Córdoba 3:1 (2:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
17:10 Almirante Brown - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Güemes de SdE - Temperley 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 San Martín de San Juan - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 3:2 (3:2)
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - San Telmo 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Clausura >
20:30 Armenio - Acassuso 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Colegiales de Munro - Sacachispas 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Atlético San Miguel 1:2 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2023  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2023 >
02:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Atenas de Río Cuarto 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 El Linqueño - Sportivo Las Parejas 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - San Martín de Mendoza 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Germinal de Rawson - Ramón Santamarina 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Argentino de Monte Maiz - Huracán de Las Heras 2:0 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2023/2024  Armenien >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Van - FC Noah 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Shirak FC - FC West Armenia 0:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
14:00 Turan-T İK - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Səbail FK - Sabah FK 2:2 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2023  Belarus >   Cempionat 2023 >
15:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - BATE Borisov 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Gomel 2:1 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
16:00 KAS Eupen - RSC Anderlecht 1:3 (1:1)
18:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
16:00 K Beerschot VA - KV Oostende 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Francs Borains - RFC Seraing 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 RSCA Futures - Lierse Kempenzonen 3:3 (2:2)
Belgien > Reserve Pro League 2023/2024  Belgien >   Reserve Pro League 2023/2024 >
16:30 KV Kortrijk II - Sint-Truidense VV II 2:1
Belgien > U18 Elite 2023/2024  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 >
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Standard Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 4:1 (0:0)
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2 (0:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2023/2024  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:30 KV Mechelen - Club Brugge KV 0:2
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 2:2
14:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht 3:4
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Royal Antwerp FC 2:4
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
18:30 HŠK Posušje - FK Tuzla City 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 FK Sarajevo - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2023  Brasilien >   Série A 2023 >
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Bahia - BA 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fortaleza - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Cuiabá - MT - Fluminense RJ 3:0 (0:0)
23:30 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 2:1 (2:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2023  Brasilien >   Série B 2023 >
00:00 Avaí - SC - Sport Recife - PE 2:2 (2:1)
02:30 Vitória - BA - Tombense - MG 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Juventude - RS - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Guarani - SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Ituano - SP - Botafogo - SP 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 ABC - RN - Ponte Preta 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2023 Playoffs > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2023 Playoffs > Gruppe B
21:00 São Bernardo FC - SP - Brusque - SC 2:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 4:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2023  Chile >   Primera División 2023 >
17:30 Coquimbo Unido - Ñublense 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 CD Magallanes - Everton 1:4 (0:1)
22:30 Huachipato - Copiapó 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2023  Chile >   Primera B 2023 >
20:00 Unión San Felipe - Recoleta 1:2 (0:2)
22:30 Deportes Temuco - Cobreloa 2:1 (1:1)
China > Super League 2023  China >   Super League 2023 >
11:30 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Pro 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Zhejiang Professional - Henan FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao Hainiu 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >   Superligaen 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC København - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
14:00 SønderjyskE - B.93 København 4:0 (3:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Aarhus Fremad 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Skive IK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Roskilde - Esbjerg fB 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Thisted FC 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 >
13:00 AGF Fodbold - HB Køge 2:4 (1:1)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 3:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:30 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 3:1 (1:1)
12:30 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - Næsby BK 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Viborg FF - HB Køge 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 6:5 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
13:00 IF Lyseng - SfB-Oure FA 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 AC Amager Academy - Hobro IK 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 4:2 (3:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:30 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 7:6 (2:1, 3:3) i.E.
15:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland 1:2 (1:1)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 5:3 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
15:30 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 3:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 B.93 København - FC Helsingør 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Næstved BK 4:2 (1:2, 2:2) i.E.
14:15 Viborg FF - HB Køge 1:6 (1:3)
14:30 Hellerup IK - Næsby BK 6:1 (4:1)
15:15 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF 2:5 (0:2)
15:15 IF Lyseng - SfB-Oure FA 2:5 (0:3)
16:00 AC Amager Academy - Hobro IK 3:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:30 Odense BK - FC Midtjylland 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 5:1 (3:1)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - SønderjyskE 2:3 (2:2, 4:4) i.E.
13:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 2:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 1. FC Köln - VfB Stuttgart 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (0:3)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Bayern München 2:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hannover 96 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Sandhausen - Viktoria Köln 3:3 (0:2)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SC Verl 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 VfB Lübeck - Hallescher FC 2:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Bremer SV - SC Spelle-Venhaus 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kilia Kiel - TSV Havelse 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - FC Teutonia 05 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - SV Meppen 4:1 (4:0)
18:30 Blau-Weiß Lohne - Weiche Flensburg 08 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 FC St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Greifswalder FC 2:2 (2:2)
13:00 Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:1 (1:0)
14:05 Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Bocholt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Düren 2:4 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:4 (2:0)
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfR Aalen 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - FC 08 Homburg 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TuS Koblenz 7:3 (3:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
14:00 FV Illertissen - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - FC Augsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Schalding-Heining 0:2 Wert.
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - Bayern München II 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Bayreuth 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - VfB Eichstätt 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - SV Donaustauf 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 FC Coburg - TSV Kornburg 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Fortuna Regensburg - DJK Gebenbach 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Abtswind - ASV Cham 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Pipinsried 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV 1896 Rain 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Ismaning 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - VfR Garching 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 Türkspor Augsburg - 1. FC Sonthofen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gundelfingen - SV Heimstetten 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 TSV Nördlingen - SV Kirchanschöring 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Brinkumer SV 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 TuRa Bremen - FC Oberneuland 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 5:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC Vahr-Blockdiek - Union 60 Bremen 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - KSV Baunatal 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Steinbach 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - FC Hanau 93 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Weidenhausen - FC Gießen 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:0 (0:0)
16:45 1. FC 06 Erlensee - VfB Marburg 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SC 1960 Hanau - Hünfelder SV 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Schöningen - VfV Hildesheim 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Meppen II - SSV Vorsfelde 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 STK Eilvese - Kickers Emden 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Rotenburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Atlas Delmenhorst - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - FSV Hollenbach 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Denzlingen - SSV Reutlingen 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Holzhausen - ATSV Mutschelbach 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Offenburger FV - TSG Backnang 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 TSV Essingen - FC 08 Villingen 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - VfR Mannheim 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FV Ravensburg - Göppinger SV 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
13:00 Düneberger SV - TSV Sasel 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Altona 93 - Niendorfer TSV 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen - FC Türkiye 4:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
18:00 Germania Teveren - FV Bonn-Endenich 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 Siegburger SV 04 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 FC Hürth - TuS Königsdorf 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 VfL 08 Vichttal - Bonner SC 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FC Kleve - SC St. Tönis 11/20 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 TVD Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Rostocker FC 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - RSV Eintracht 1949 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg II - VfB Auerbach 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Union Sandersdorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - SC Freital 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VFC Plauen - FC Grimma 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FC Karbach 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - SV Gonsenheim 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV Dudenhofen 4:3 (3:1)
15:30 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FV 07 Diefflen 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
17:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 TSB Flensburg - Inter Türkspor Kiel 6:3 (4:0)
14:00 Heider SV - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eichede 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Oldenburger SV 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - TSV Bordesholm 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt - TSV Nordmark Satrup 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Nürnberg 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Hamburger SV - SV Meppen 4:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 0:4 (0:0)
12:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - VfL Bochum 2:3 (0:2)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
12:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Sandhausen 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC 6:2 (5:1)
12:00 Hertha BSC - Hannover 96 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Blumenthaler SV 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Viktoria Köln 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - TSV 1860 München 3:4 (0:1)
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Gualaceo SC - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Mushuc Runa - Cumbayá 1:1 (1:1)
22:30 El Nacional - Delfín SC 2:2 (0:2)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe A >
16:00 Aucas - Universidad Católica 1:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe B >
17:00 Emelec - Orense SC 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Manta FC - Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Búhos ULVR - Vargas Torres 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Gualaceo SC - Libertad de Loja 1:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe A >
21:00 LDU Quito - Independiente Juniors 2:2 (1:1)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
16:00 Tecnico Universitario - El Nacional 0:3 (0:3)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
16:00 Búhos ULVR - 9 de Octubre 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Gualaceo SC - Deportivo Cuenca 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 Delfin SC - Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
18:00 Aucas - Universidad Catolica 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 LDU Quito - Independiente Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
23:15 Emelec - Orense SC 2:2 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Arsenal FC 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Everton FC - Luton Town 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - Burnley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Sheffield United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester City 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC 2:1 (1:1)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
13:30 Southampton FC - Leeds United 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Stoke City 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Rotherham United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Watford FC - Middlesbrough FC 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Plymouth Argyle 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Birmingham City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - West Bromwich Albion 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Coventry City 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Swansea City 0:3 (0:1)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Derby County - Cambridge United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Northampton Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Blackpool FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Oxford United 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Leyton Orient 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Bolton Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Carlisle United 2:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Stockport County 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Doncaster Rovers 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Walsall FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Notts County 5:4 (3:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Sutton United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Mansfield Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Harrogate Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Salford City - Newport County 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Grimsby Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere Rovers 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Crewe Alexandra 3:3 (1:2)
England > National League 2023/2024  England >   National League 2023/2024 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Woking FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Gateshead FC 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Boreham Wood 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Halifax Town - Eastleigh FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Dorking Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Barnet FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Southend United 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 York City - Solihull Moors 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Oxford City - Altrincham FC 1:2 (0:1)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
16:00 Truro City - Chippenham Town 0:2
16:00 Taunton Town - Eastbourne Borough 2:1
England > Premier League 2 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2 2023/2024 >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Manchester United U23 2:5 (2:2)
14:00 Manchester City U23 - West Ham United U23 2:2 (2:1)
England > Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >   Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Burnley FC U23 - Fleetwood Town U23 1:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City 2:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:3 (1:2)
12:00 Leicester City - Aston Villa 3:3 (2:0)
12:00 Southampton FC - Fulham FC 1:4 (0:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
13:00 Leeds United - Middlesbrough FC 2:4 (1:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 West Ham United - Norwich City 2:0 (2:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
13:30 Derby County - Manchester City 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Everton FC - Sunderland AFC 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Manchester United - Newcastle United 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Bristol City - Watford FC 2:1
12:00 Millwall FC - Colchester United 5:1
12:00 Birmingham City - Sheffield United 3:2
12:00 Crewe Alexandra - Burnley FC 0:4
12:30 Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers 7:0
13:00 Fleetwood Town - Hull City 2:4
13:00 Wigan Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday 2:3
13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Cardiff City 1:5
15:00 Swansea City - Charlton Athletic 3:6
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
Scunthorpe United - Notts County n.gesp.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
11:30 Accrington Stanley - Bolton Wanderers 6:2
11:30 Preston North End - Oldham Athletic 4:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division >
11:30 Cambridge United - Sutton United 1:2
11:30 Luton Town - Gillingham FC 1:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Harrogate Town 2:4
12:00 Grimsby Town - Rotherham United 4:1
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Bradford City 2:2
12:00 Lincoln City - Mansfield Town 2:6
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
12:00 Morecambe FC - Salford City 0:0
12:00 Port Vale FC - Blackpool FC 0:6
12:00 Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United 2:2
12:00 Shrewsbury Town - Stockport County 2:1
12:00 Wrexham AFC - Walsall FC 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division >
12:00 Brentford FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:0
12:00 Northampton Town - Leyton Orient 3:0
12:00 Stevenage FC - AFC Wimbledon 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division >
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 1:4
12:00 Exeter City - Oxford United 0:0
12:00 Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town 3:0
13:00 Portsmouth FC - Newport County 4:3
Estland > Meistriliiga 2023  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2023 >
13:30 Harju JK - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 (0:2)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2023  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2023 >
18:00 07 Vestur - AB Argir 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 HB Tórshavn - B68 Toftir 3:3 (2:2)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2023 > Finale  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2023 > Finale
15:00 FC Honka - Ilves Tampere 1:2 (1:2)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Clermont Foot 63 - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (2:2)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Rodez AF 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Annecy - Paris FC 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - US Concarneau 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 SM Caen - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Lavallois - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - US Quevilly-Rouen 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2023/2024 >
13:30 EA Guingamp - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - Lille OSC 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Havre AC 1:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
15:00 Havre AC - RC Lens 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - US Orléans 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Brestois 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Trélissac FC - FC Nantes 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Lavallois - FC Lorient 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stade Rennais - US Concarneau 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
15:00 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Marignane Gignac - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 3:0 (3:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
13:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Annecy 4:3 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
15:00 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - Cavigal Nice 2:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Marmande 47 - Castelnau Le Crès FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Montpellier HSC - SA Mérignac 2:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
14:00 La Roche VF - USJA Carquefou 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Brestois - Stade Rennais 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chamois Niortais - SO Cholet 7:2 (3:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Tano Bofoakwa - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
16:30 Lynx FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 FCB Magpies - Manchester 62 FC 2:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
14:00 Diagoras FC - AO Egaleo 2:1 (2:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North >
15:00 AEK Athen II - AE Lárissa 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 PAOK Saloniki II - Kampaniakos FC 2:3 (2:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
15:00 Panachaiki GE - Panathinaikos II 0:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
23:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Zacapa 4:2 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
03:00 Motagua - Deportivo Génesis 1:0 (0:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2023/2024  Indien >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
16:30 East Bengal Club - Hyderabad FC 2:1 (1:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 PSIS Semarang - PSM Makassar 2:1 (2:0)
10:00 Arema Cronus FC - PSS Sleman 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Dewa United FC - Persebaya Surabaya 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Persik Kediri - Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Persis Solo (LI) - Persija Jakarta 2:2 (1:1)
Irland > First Division 2023  Irland >   First Division 2023 >
20:30 Longford Town - Treaty United 2:3 (0:0)
Island > 1. deild 2023 Umspil > Finale  Island >   1. deild 2023 Umspil > Finale
18:00 IF Vestri - Afturelding 1:0 (0:0) n.V.
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 >
16:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC 5:1 (3:1)
18:45 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Jerusalem 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
15:00 US Lecce - SSC Napoli 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 AC Milan - Lazio Roma 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Inter 0:4 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 FeralpiSalò - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Modena FC - Venezia FC 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 AC Pisa - Cosenza Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Ternana Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
16:15 UC AlbinoLeffe - FC Legnago Salus 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Giana Erminio - Arzignano Valchiampo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Pro Vercelli - US Fiorenzuola 4:1 (4:0)
18:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - Calcio Padova 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Vicenza Virtus - Atalanta II 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
16:15 Lucchese - ASD Pineto Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Carrarese Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 US Arezzo - US Pontedera 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
16:15 Latina Calcio - Brindisi 1:3 (1:3)
18:30 Potenza - Monterosi FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Bra - Sanremese 1:0
15:00 US Albenga - RG Ticino 1:0
15:00 ASC Alcione - Alba Calcio 1:0
15:00 Gozzano - Derthona FBC 0:2
15:00 ASD Chisola Calcio - Calcio Chieri 3:1
16:00 Borgosesia Calcio - SC Ligorna 1922 1:0
16:00 Vado FC - USD Fezzanese 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
15:00 Club Milano - AC Crema 0:0
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - Caldiero Terme 0:1
15:00 Palazzolo - Legnano 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
15:00 SC Trestina - Ghivizzano Borgo 3:2
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 >
15:00 AS Roma - Calcio Como 4:1 (1:0)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2023/2024 >
15:00 Lazio Roma - Genoa CFC 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Genoa CFC - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 US Lecce - AC Monza 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
11:00 AC Renate - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
11:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 AC Pisa - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (2:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
12:00 Calcio Como - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
14:00 Ternana Calcio - SSC Napoli 0:3 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
15:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Reggiana 1919 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - FeralpiSalò 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Calcio Padova 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 Vicenza Virtus - Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Cremonese 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Südtirol - Venezia FC 0:4 (0:3)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Crotone - SS Monopoli 1966 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 Delfino Pescara - SSC Bari 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Palermo FC 0:2 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2023  Japan >   J1 League 2023 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (0:2)
08:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kashima Antlers 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus 3:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:2 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Oita Trinita - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
07:00 SC Sagamihara - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 FC Ryūkyū - AC Nagano Parceiro 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2023  Japan >   Japan Football League 2023 >
06:00 Honda FC - Briobecca Urayasu 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Sony Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
04:00 Shohei High School - Ryutsu Keizai University 1:3 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
04:00 Riseisha High School - Otsu High School 0:6 (0:3)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata 2:3 (0:2)
Kanada > Premier League 2023  Kanada >   Premier League 2023 >
03:00 Cavalry FC - Valour FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 HFX Wanderers - Forge FC 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Pacific FC - Vancouver FC 1:2 (0:2)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2023  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2023 >
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Aktobe - FK Astana 2:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2023 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2023 Clausura >
01:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
03:10 Deportes Tolima - Boyacá Chicó 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Santa Fe 1:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2023 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2023 Clausura >
21:00 Bogotá FC - Tigres FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Atlético FC - Llaneros FC 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 KF Liria - KF Malisheva 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 KF Ballkani - KF Llapi 2:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
17:00 NK Varaždin - HNK Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
14:50 HNK Orijent Rijeka - HNK Cibalia 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Jarun 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Solin - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Dubrava 2:2 (1:1)
Kuwait > Premier League 2023/2024  Kuwait >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:05 Al Fahaheel - Qadsia SC 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Al Nasr SC - Al Shabab 4:0 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2023  Lettland >   Virsliga 2023 >
13:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 FK Auda - Riga FC 0:1 (0:0)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2023  Lettland >   1. Liga 2023 >
12:00 JDFS Alberts - Grobiņas SC 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 AFA Olaine - Rēzeknes FA 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - JFK Ventspils 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Skanstes SK - Riga FC II 1:0 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2023  Litauen >   A Lyga 2023 >
14:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Riteriai - FC Džiugas 0:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2023/2024 > 2. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2023/2024 > 2. Runde
16:00 FC 47 Bastendorf - CS FOLA Esch 0:1
18:00 FC Schengen - Jeunesse Esch 1:5
20:00 FC Stengefort - SC Bettembourg 0:1
Malaysia > Super League 2023  Malaysia >   Super League 2023 >
15:00 Kuala Lumpur City FC - Kedah Darul Aman 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sri Pahang FC - Kuching City 3:2 (2:2)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Hibernians FC - Birkirkara FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Valletta FC - Mosta FC 1:1 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Olympique de Safi - Chabab Mohammédia 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
03:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Atlético San Luis - Cruz Azul 1:2 (0:0)
05:10 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez 5:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
02:45 CF Reynosa - Alacranes de Durango 2:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
03:00 Petroleros de Salamanca - Inter Playa 3:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
04:00 Chihuahua FC - Los Cabos United 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
19:00 Deportivo Venados - Reboceros de La Piedad 2:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
03:00 Santiago FC - Zitácuaro 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Avispones de Chilpancingo - Deportivo Dongu 3:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez 4:0 (2:0)
23:45 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (0:1)
23:45 Puebla FC - CF América 0:4 (0:3)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres 2:3 (0:3)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Tijuana 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Puebla FC - CF América 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 4:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:45 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 CF América - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres 4:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Puebla FC - CF América 2:3 (2:2)
19:30 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez 3:2 (2:1)
19:45 Atlético San Luis - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I >
17:00 CS Petrocub - Sparta Selemet 3:2 (2:0)
19:00 FC Sheriff - FC Bălţi 4:0 (3:0)
Neuseeland > National League 2023  Neuseeland >   National League 2023 >
01:30 Christchurch United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Wellington Olympic - Napier City Rovers 8:1 (4:1)
03:00 Petone FC - Cashmere Technical 1:5 (0:1)
07:00 Auckland United - Eastern Suburbs AFC 1:1 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura >
23:00 ART Municipal Jalapa - Real Estelí FC 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
16:30 Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles 3:1 (1:0)
18:45 FC Utrecht - Almere City FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
14:30 ACV Assen - SV Spakenburg 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Quick Boys 2:4 (0:2)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - VV Noordwijk 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - SVV Scheveningen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 VV Katwijk - GVVV 0:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - RKAV Volendam 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV Eemdijk - VV Hoogeveen 3:4 (2:2)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - USV Hercules 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 SV Urk - SC Genemuiden 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Kampong Utrecht 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 DVS'33 - Harkemase Boys 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - HSC'21 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ODIN '59 - VV Staphorst 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 RKVV DEM - VV Sint Bavo 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - HSV Hoek 3:4 (2:2)
14:30 SteDoCo - VV OJC Rosmalen 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sportlust '46 - OSS '20 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 VV Kloetinge - RKSV Groene Ster 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SV TOGB - TEC VV 0:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
14:00 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle 1:2 (1:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Twente/Heracles - SC Cambuur 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst >
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Dordrecht 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 sc Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen 1:3 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:30 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam 6:0 (4:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst >
13:00 SC Cambuur - De Graafschap 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - Willem II 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Groningen - Twente/Heracles 3:1 (0:0)
14:45 NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:30 AFC '34 - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 NEC Nijmegen - SBV Excelsior 2:1 (0:1)
12:45 Almere City FC - FC Volendam 5:3 (2:1)
15:00 FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles 3:3 (1:1)
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:00 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven 5:2 (4:0)
13:00 Alphense Boys - FC Eindhoven 3:2 (0:2)
15:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 2:3 (0:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
16:30 Katsina United - Kwara United 1:0
17:00 Shooting Stars - Plateau United 2:1
17:00 Bayelsa United - Akwa United 5:3
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Doma United 2:1
17:00 Heartland FC - Lobi Stars 2:2
17:00 Abia Warriors - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Kano Pillars 1:0
Nordirland > Premier League 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Loughgall FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Newry City FC 6:1 (4:0)
18:30 Glenavon FC - Larne FC 0:4 (0:0)
Nordirland > Championship 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Annagh United - H&W Welders 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Ards FC - Portadown FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dergview FC - Bangor FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Dundela FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Knockbreda FC - Ballyclare Comrades 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Newington FC - Ballinamallard United FC 1:3 (0:2)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2023/2024  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
14:00 Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2023  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2023 >
15:00 Stabæk IF - Tromsø IL 0:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2023  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2023 >
15:00 FK Jerv - Sogndal IL 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Kristiansund BK - KFUM Oslo 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Mjøndalen IF - Skeid Fotball 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sandnes Ulf - IK Start 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023 >
15:00 Grorud IL - SK Vard 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Notodden FK - Kjelsås Fotball 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Lyn Oslo 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023 >
15:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Ullern IF 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Strømmen IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Alta IF 4:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Lustenau - RB Salzburg 0:4 (0:3)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Österreich >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:2 (1:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Mauerwerk - FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 SR Donaufeld - ASV Draßburg 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Wiener Sport-Club - SV Leobendorf 2:2 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
16:00 SV Wallern - Union Gurten 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Ried (A) - SC Weiz 2:4 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - Austria Salzburg 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SC Schwaz 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 TSV St. Johann - VfB Hohenems 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Wolfurt - SC Röthis 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Dornbirner SV - SV Wals-Grünau 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 SC Imst - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 4:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Austria Wien - SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz 6:1 (2:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura >
03:00 Árabe Unido - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Tauro FC - Herrera FC 1:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
01:00 Sportivo Trinidense - General Caballero DJLM 0:3 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
01:00 Cusco FC - Sporting Cristal 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 Cienciano - Atlético Grau 2:0 (2:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
15:00 ŁKS Łódź - KS Cracovia 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - Ruch Chorzów 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Warta Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stal Rzeszow - Resovia Rzeszów 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 FC Vizela - Portimonense SC 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 Boavista - FC Famalicão 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 SC Farense - Sporting CP 2:3 (1:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Santa Clara 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 CS Marítimo - CD Mafra 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte >
12:00 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 LFC Lourosa - Sporting Braga 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boavista - Gil Vicente 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 GD Chaves - FC Vizela 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
16:00 União Torreense - Académico de Viseu 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 GD Estoril - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Alverca - Académica de Coimbra 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 SL Benfica - Vitória Setúbal 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 SC Beira-Mar - SC Farense 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SC Lusitânia - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2023/2024  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Vizela - FC Famalicão 3:0 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
13:30 UTA Arad - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Farul Constanța - Sepsi OSK 2:1 (1:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russland >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 FK Orenburg - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:1 (3:1)
13:15 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Phase I  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Phase I >
15:00 FK Druzhba - FC Sevastopol 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.2 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.2 2023 >
13:00 Torpedo Moskva 2 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 1:2 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.3 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.3 2023 >
11:00 Dinamo Vladivostok - FK Znamya Noginsk 1:2 (1:2)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2023  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2023 >
08:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 FK Rostov - SShOR Zenit 1:3 (0:2)
09:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 FK Krasnodar - FShM Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2023  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2023 >
14:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Chertanovo Football Academy 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Saturn - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Rostov - SShOR Zenit 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - FShM Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2023  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2023 >
11:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin Kazan 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Rostov - SShOR Zenit 4:3 (1:3)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Saturn - CSKA Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - FShM Moskva 5:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 SC Faetano - AC Libertas 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Virtus 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - FC Fiorentino 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni 0:0 (0:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi-Arabien >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Abha Club - Al Riyadh 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Al Fateh - Al Wehda 5:1 (1:1)
17:00 Al Ra’ed - Al Akhdoud 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Al Ahli SFC - Al Ettifaq 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Khaleej - Damac FC 0:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2023/2024  Schottland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
13:30 Motherwell FC - Celtic FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Aberdeen FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Dundee FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Livingston FC 1:1 (1:0)
Schottland > Championship 2023/2024  Schottland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Inverness CT 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Ayr United - Raith Rovers 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dundee United - Queen's Park FC 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Airdrieonians FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
Schottland > League One 2023/2024  Schottland >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Edinburgh City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Montrose FC 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Queen Of The South 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Stirling Albion FC - Cove Rangers 2:2 (1:0)
Schottland > League Two 2023/2024  Schottland >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Stranraer FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Elgin City 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 The Spartans FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Clyde FC 2:2 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Halmstads BK 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - Kalmar FF 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2023 >
13:00 Sollentuna FK - Sandvikens IF 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Stockholm Internazionale - Örebro Syrianska IF 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Täby FK - Karlstad Fotboll 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 United IK Nordic - Vasalunds IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Motala AIF - IF Sylvia 3:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2023 >
13:00 Tvååkers IF - Ahlafors IF 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - IK Oddevold 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Eskilsminne IF 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lunds BK - Åtvidabergs FF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Torns IF 1:1 (0:1)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023 >
12:30 Helsingborgs IF - BK Häcken 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 GAIS Göteborg - AIK Solna 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hammarby IF - Halmstads BK 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Örebro SK - Östers IF 2:2 (0:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Lugano 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 Servette FC - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
15:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Basel II - FC Bavois 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Bulle 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Luzern II - FC Paradiso 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC Brühl - SR Delémont 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - SC Cham 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Zürich II - FC St. Gallen II 2:3 (2:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 US Terre Sainte - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 5:1 (2:0)
16:30 Pully Football - FC Meyrin 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Grand-Saconnex 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Monthey - FC Sion II 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Naters - FC Portalban/Gletterens 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Vevey United - Yverdon Sport FC II 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Dietikon - SV Muttenz 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Münsingen 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Wohlen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Thun Berner Oberland II 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Emmenbrücke - FC Concordia Basel 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Black Stars Basel 2:6 (1:5)
18:00 FC Muri - FC Courtételle 1:5 (1:4)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Gossau - AC Taverne 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Tuggen 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Kreuzlingen - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Mendrisio 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Freienbach - SV Höngg 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Kosova Zürich - USV Eschen/Mauren 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
15:00 Martigny Sports - FC Amical Saint-Prex 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Lancy - CS Romontois 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Collex-Bossy - FC Signal 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Châtel-Saint-Denis - FC Perly-Certoux 4:2 (4:0)
17:15 Olympique Genève - FC Dardania Lausanne 2:3 (0:1)
17:30 FC Veyrier Sports - FC Plan-les-Ouates 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Stade Payerne - Urania Genéve Sport 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Farvagny/Ogoz - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 0:5 (0:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Tavannes/Tramelan - BSC Old Boys 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 SC Binningen - FC Ajoie-Monterri 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Pratteln - FC Liestal 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Besa 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 SC Schöftland - FC Prishtina Bern 0:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
16:30 FC Sursee - FC Ascona 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Perlen-Buchrain - SC Zofingen 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Unterstrass - Kickers Luzern 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SC Emmen - FC Collina d'Oro 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 SC Goldau - FC Red Star Zürich 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 SC Buochs - FC Locarno 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Brunnen - SC Cham II 1:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Bülach - FC Dübendorf 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Lachen/Altendorf - FC Widnau 4:5 (2:3)
16:00 FC Uster - FC Thalwil 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 KF Dardania St. Gallen - FC Tägerwilen 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Wil 1900 II - SV Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Weesen - Chur 97 4:4 (2:3)
17:30 FC Bazenheid - FC Adliswil 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Servette FCCF - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Aarau - FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Luzern 1:2 (1:2)
19:45 FC Thun Berner Oberland - BSC Young Boys 3:3 (2:1)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Solothurn 1:1
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Schlieren 0:2
20:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Küssnacht 0:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
13:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team Zürich/Red-Star 1:6 (0:3)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
13:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - Team Liechtenstein 5:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Cup 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Cup 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale
12:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Aarau - Servette FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen - FC Sion 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 2:3 (0:1)
16:30 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 11:10 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
Schweiz > A-Junioren U19 Cup 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale  Schweiz >  A-Junioren U19 Cup 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale
12:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Thun Berner Oberland 3:6 (3:3)
14:00 Team Ticino - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Aarau - FC Winterthur 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 4:6 (0:0, 2:2) i.E.
14:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Luzern - Servette FC 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 FC Schaffhausen - FCO St. Gallen 1:4 (1:0)
17:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > B-Junioren U17 Cup 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Schweiz >  B-Junioren U17 Cup 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
13:45 FC Aarau - Team Ticino 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Basel 2:5 (1:1)
17:00 Servette FC - FC Sion 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Cup 2023/2024 > Zwischenrunde  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Cup 2023/2024 > Zwischenrunde
12:00 FCO St. Gallen - Team Jura 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:2 (1:2)
12:30 Team Zugerland - FC Aarau 2:3 (2:1)
13:30 Team Valais/Wallis-Sion - FC Schaffhausen 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Südostschweiz 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Solothurn - Team Liechtenstein 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Team Ticino - SC Zofingen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FCO Wil - Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Servette FC - FC Meyrin 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team GC Limmattal/Stadt 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona 6:8 (3:1, 3:3) i.E.
14:30 FC Baden - Team Vaud La Côte 3:4 (1:4)
14:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Thun Berner Oberland 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Team Rheintal/Bodensee - Team Ticino II 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Team Zürich-Oberland 5:1 (4:0)
14:30 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Luzern 6:8 (1:1, 3:3) i.E.
15:00 Team Köniz - FC Red Star Zürich 3:2 (3:2)
Serbien > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbien >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
17:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički 0:3 (0:2)
18:05 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - TSC Bačka Topola 1:1 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
18:00 AS Trenčín - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Bravo - NK Domžale 3:2 (2:2)
20:15 NŠ Mura - NK Celje 0:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Rayo Vallecano - RCD Mallorca 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Girona FC - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
16:15 SD Eibar - CD Tenerife 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Elche CF - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Albacete - FC Andorra 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Villarreal CF B - AD Alcorcón 2:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 CD Leonesa - SD Logroñés 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - CA Osasuna B 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 CD Lugo - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Teruel 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Recreativo Huelva 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 CD Castellón - Mérida AD 5:1 (3:1)
20:00 Córdoba CF - Recreativo Granada 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 Real Oviedo B - CD Cayón 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arandina CF - RC Villalbés 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
17:45 Real Sociedad C - AD San Juan 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Valle de Egüés 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Utebo FC - CD Calahorra 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
18:00 Valencia CF B - Cerdanyola FC 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Hércules CF - CE Andratx 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Cartagena B - El Palo FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 CD Manchego Ciudad Real - RB Linense 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Yeclano Deportivo - CD San Roque 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
17:00 UD Montijo - Getafe CF B 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
11:00 Sevilla FC - Madrid CFF 1:5 (0:3)
12:00 Granada CF - SD Eibar 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Levante UD - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:15 Coruxo FC - Deportivo La Coruña 0:5 (0:2)
16:30 RC Celta - CD Covadonga 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Veriña CF - Atlético Perines 3:0 (2:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 CD Vasconia - EDF Logroño 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 AD San Juan - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Arenas de Getxo 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 SCD Durango - SD Leioa 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 Antiguoko KE - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 CD Alavés - SD Eibar 0:5 (0:4)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
12:00 CF Platges de Calvià - UE Cornellà 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Real Zaragoza - CF Damm 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 SD Huesca - CE Sabadell 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Girona FC - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 EF Gava - CD San Francisco 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 CF Badalona - FC Barcelona 2:3 (1:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:30 UD Melilla - CF Alhendín 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 CD San Félix - Marbella FC 4:2 (3:1)
17:30 Sporting Atlético Ceuta - Real Betis 0:6 (0:3)
18:00 Séneca CF - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 26 de Febrero - Córdoba CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
16:00 Unión Adarve - Mérida AD 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Rayo Alcobendas 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 UD SS Reyes - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 UD La Cruz - Rayo Vallecano 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
11:00 UD San Fernando - CD Tenerife 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 CD Atlético Paso - Arucas CF 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Sobradillo - CD San Jose 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Marino - Acodetti CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Orientación Marítima - CD Mensajero 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 CF Unión Viera - AD Huracan 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Universitario FC - CF Juventud Laguna 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
16:00 Real Murcia - Levante UD 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Kelme CF - Atlético Madrid B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 EFB Miguelturra - CD Roda 2:3 (0:2)
17:15 UD Alzira - Villarreal CF 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Alboraya UD - Albacete 3:0 (2:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Cape Town City FC - Cape Town Spurs 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Polokwane City FC - Royal AM 1:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2023  Südkorea >   K League 1 2023 >
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Suwon FC - FC Seoul 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Jeonbuk FC - Daegu FC 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 Incheon United - Suwon Bluewings 2:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2023  Südkorea >   K League 2 2023 >
06:30 FC Anyang - Seongnam FC 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Ansan Greeners - Gimpo FC 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Seoul E-Land FC 1:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 Port FC - Khon Kaen United 6:1 (2:1)
14:00 Ratchaburi FC - Trat FC 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 PT Prachuap FC - Muangthong United 1:3 (0:2)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Zlín - Dynamo České Budějovice 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 MFK Karviná - Slovan Liberec 5:2 (3:1)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 AC Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (2:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
16:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SK Líšeň - FK MAS Táborsko 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SFC Opava - Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 FK Motorlet Praha - Slavia Praha B 1:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:30 FK Přepeře - SK Zápy 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Teplice B - FK Pardubice B 1:3 (0:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
14:30 FK Robstav - FK Loko Vltavín 5:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
16:00 Arsenal Česká Lípa - Sokol Živanice 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Slovan Velvary - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
18:00 Slavia Karlovy Vary - FK Admira Praha 1:2 (1:0)
Tschechien > Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024  Tschechien >  Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024 >
11:00 Lokomotiva Brno H.H. - FK Pardubice 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 2:2 (2:1)
Tschechien > Frauen 2. liga žen 2023/2024  Tschechien >  Frauen 2. liga žen 2023/2024 >
11:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Praha - Prague Raptors FC 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 AC Sparta Praha B - SK Líšeň 3:2 (1:0)
Tschechien > A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Zlín - Banik Ostrava 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Pardubice - MFK Karviná 3:0 (3:0)
13:15 1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 2:3 (1:2)
Tschechien > B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
13:15 FC Zlín - Banik Ostrava 3:6 (1:2)
13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:0)
14:15 FK Pardubice - MFK Karviná 4:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Slovácko - AC Sparta Praha 1:7 (0:6)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
10:00 AC Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec 6:4 (2:2)
10:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov - SK Kladno 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Dynamo České Budějovice 1:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
12:00 AC Sparta Praha II (U14) - Slovan Liberec II (U14) 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) - SK Kladno II (U14) 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14) - Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) 2:2 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
12:30 Sivasspor - Hatayspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Antalyaspor 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Pendikspor 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
12:30 Tuzlaspor - Şanlıurfaspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Giresunspor - Altay Izmir 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Manisa FK 1:1 (1:1)
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
12:00 Konyaspor - Giresunspor 4:0
12:00 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 0:2
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
12:00 Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0
12:00 Kasımpaşa SK - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2
12:00 Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 4:1
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
13:00 Fenerbahçe - Altınordu FK 3:0
14:00 Boluspor - Eyüpspor 0:0
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
15:30 Adana Demirspor - Beşiktaş 2:0
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 NK Veres - FC LNZ Cherkasy 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
14:30 Paksi SE - Mezőkövesdi SE 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 MTK Budapest - Ferencvárosi TC 1:6 (1:2)
19:30 Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC 1:2 (0:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2023 Playoffs > 1. Runde  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2023 Playoffs > 1. Runde
02:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Austin FC II 0:2 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2023  Usbekistan >   Super League 2023 >
15:30 Qizilqum Zarafshon - So’g’diyona PFK 4:2 (2:1)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
15:20 Al Jazira Club - Al Bataeh 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Khor Fakkan Club - Al Wasl 3:3 (0:3)
Venezuela > Primera División 2023  Venezuela >   Primera División 2023 >
21:30 Angostura FC - Portuguesa FC 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 Deportivo Táchira - Hermanos Colmenarez 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo La Guaira - Universidad Central 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Mineros de Guayana - Monagas 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Rayo Zuliano - Caracas FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Zamora FC - Carabobo FC 0:2 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Caernarfon Town 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Colwyn Bay FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Aberystwyth Town 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Bala Town 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 The New Saints - Pontypridd United 4:0 (3:0)
18:15 Connah's Quay Nomads - Penybont FC 4:2 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Aris Limassol - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Othellos Athienou 0:0 (0:0)