. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2023 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2023 > Kalenderwoche
09:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 4:1 (2:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Qual. 2. Runde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2023/2024 > Qual. 2. Runde
15:00 Simba SC - Power Dynamos 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 ASEC Mimosas - Al Ahly Benghazi 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Nouadhibou - AS Real Bamako 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - CD 1º de Agosto 2:1 (2:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
14:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 KF Skënderbeu - FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
11:00 Atlétic Escaldes - FC Ordino 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Penya Encarnada - FC Pas de la Casa 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CE Carroi - FC Santa Coloma 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 CF Esperança d'Andorra - CF Atlètic Amèrica 2:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2023  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2023 >
00:00 Racing Club - Independiente 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 Banfield - Lanús 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Boca Juniors - River Plate 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Talleres de Córdoba - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
21:00 Deportivo Madryn - Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Atlanta 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Atlético Rafaela - Chaco For Ever 1:3 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
00:00 Alvarado - Agropecuario Argentino 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Almagro 4:3 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Clausura >
16:00 CA Los Andes - Argentino de Merlo 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Fénix 2:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2023  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2023 >
16:00 Círculo Deportivo - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Liniers de Bahía Blanca 4:0 (2:0)
21:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Independiente de Chivilcoy 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Defensores Belgrano (VR) - Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - San Martín de Formosa 1:2 (0:1)
23:15 9 de Julio de Rafaela - Crucero del Norte 0:1 (0:1)
23:15 Sol de América de Formosa - Juventud Antoniana 2:1 (1:0)
23:35 Central Norte - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 2:0 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
14:00 FK Kapaz - Gabala FK 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Araz-Naxçıvan PFK - Zira FK 1:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2023  Belarus >   Cempionat 2023 >
13:00 FK Isloch Minsk - FK Slutsk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Smorgon - Neman Grodno 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 Dinamo Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:3 (2:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
13:30 Union Saint-Gilloise - Sporting Charleroi 3:1 (3:1)
16:00 KRC Genk - KVC Westerlo 3:3 (2:1)
18:30 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 RWDM Brussels FC - KAA Gent 1:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Club NXT 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 RFC Liège - Lommel SK 2:1 (0:1)
19:15 FCV Dender EH - KRC Genk II 1:3 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Igman Konjic - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Sloga Doboj - NK GOŠK Gabela 3:2 (0:0)
20:45 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2023  Brasilien >   Série A 2023 >
02:00 Internacional - Atlético Mineiro 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Coritiba - PR - Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Cruzeiro - América - MG 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Santos FC - Vasco da Gama - RJ 4:1 (3:1)
23:30 Red Bull Bragantino - Palmeiras 2:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2023  Brasilien >   Série B 2023 >
20:45 Vila Nova - GO - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Ceará - CE - Atlético Goianiense 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2023 Playoffs > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2023 Playoffs > Gruppe B
21:00 São José - RS - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2023 Playoffs > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série C 2023 Playoffs > Gruppe C
00:00 Botafogo - PB - Volta Redonda - RJ 1:2 (0:0)
22:30 Paysandu - PA - Amazonas FC - AM 1:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > U20 Copa do Brasil 2023 > Halbfinale  Brasilien >  U20 Copa do Brasil 2023 > Halbfinale
16:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Bahia - BA 3:2 (2:0)
23:30 Fluminense RJ - Cruzeiro 2:3 (2:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
14:15 Arda Kardzhali - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:0 (1:0)
16:45 Lokomotiv Sofia - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera División 2023  Chile >   Primera División 2023 >
01:00 Unión Española - Curicó Unido 2:2 (1:0)
16:15 O'Higgins - Unión La Calera 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad Católica 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Cobresal - Palestino 2:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera B 2023  Chile >   Primera B 2023 >
17:00 Antofagasta - Puerto Montt 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Santiago Morning - Universidad de Concepción 3:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
02:00 Santos de Guápiles - Puntarenas FC 2:1 (0:1)
04:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 1:4 (1:1)
04:10 AD San Carlos - Sporting FC 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Municipal Grecia 4:1 (1:0)
23:00 Municipal Liberia - LD Alajuelense 3:3 (0:2)
Dänemark > Superliga 2023/2024  Dänemark >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Randers FC - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hvidovre IF - Brøndby IF 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Viborg FF - Aarhus GF 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 HB Køge - FC Helsingør 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Fredericia - Næstved BK 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Hobro IK - Kolding IF 2:3 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Fremad Amager 2:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 >
15:00 Fortuna Hjørring - Aalborg BK 3:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Roskilde - Kolding IF 1:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Roskilde - Kolding IF 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Werder Bremen 4:2 (2:0)
17:30 SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV 07 Elversberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Eintracht Norderstedt 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 Berliner AK 07 - FSV Zwickau 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - FC Eilenburg 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 SV Hemelingen - Vatan Spor Bremen 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 TuS Komet Arsten - TS Woltmershausen 2:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - TuS Bersenbrück 2:4 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
10:45 HEBC Hamburg - TuRa Harksheide 1:1 (0:1)
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Union Tornesch 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - ETSV Hamburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - WTSV Concordia 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
15:00 SpVg. Porz - Eintracht Hohkeppel 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf annull.
15:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - Union Schafhausen 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - FC Hennef 05 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - SF Hamborn 07 annull.
15:00 DJK Adler Union Frintrop - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV Sonsbeck - FC Büderich 02 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Mülheimer FC 97 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SpVg Schonnebeck 0:3 (0:0)
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - VfB Homberg 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
12:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin - SC Staaken 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 SV Tasmania Berlin - TeBe Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - Sparta Lichtenberg 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Dynamo Schwerin - CFC Hertha 06 annull.
14:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:8 (0:3)
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Union Fürstenwalde 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 Einheit Wernigerode - SV 09 Arnstadt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Germania Halberstadt 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Motor Marienberg - VfL Halle 96 2:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - TuS Bövinghausen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Preußen Münster II 2:4 (2:2)
15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - TSG Sprockhövel 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 SpVgg Vreden - SV Schermbeck 1:2 (1:0)
15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - TuS Ennepetal 4:3 (4:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Eckernförder SV - VfR Neumünster 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg 2:4 (1:1)
18:30 MSV Duisburg - SC Freiburg 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bayern München II - SG 99 Andernach 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Turbine Potsdam 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Sand - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen 4:3 (2:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Augsburg 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 9:0 (5:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 VfB Waltrop - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Independiente del Valle - Emelec 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Guayaquil City - Aucas 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Orense SC - Libertad de Loja 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe A >
16:00 Mushuc Runa - El Nacional 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Independiente del Valle - Macará 0:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
18:45 Independiente del Valle - Macará 2:2 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
02:00 Municipal Limeño - Santa Tecla FC 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Isidro Metapán - FAS 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Once Deportivo - Dragón 2:3 (1:0)
23:15 Platense Zacatecoluca - Fuerte San Francisco 1:2 (1:0)
23:30 Jocoro FC - Alianza 3:2 (1:1)
23:30 CD Águila - Luis Ángel Firpo 0:2 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Brentford FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Leicester City 1:4 (1:2)
England > Premier League 2 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2 2023/2024 >
14:00 Norwich City U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crystal Palace U23 - Liverpool FC U23 2:4 (1:2)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Aston Villa WFC - Manchester United WFC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Everton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bristol City WFC - Leicester City WFC 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Liverpool FC Women 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 West Ham United WFC - Manchester City WFC 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Chelsea FC Women - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 2:1 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2023  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2023 >
13:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 3:0 (2:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2023  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2023 >
16:00 TB Tvøroyri - EB/Streymur 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 6:0 (1:0)
16:15 KÍ Klaksvík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 5:0 (4:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2023 Relegation  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2023 Relegation >
15:00 Haka Valkeakoski - FC Lahti 2:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2023 Championship  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2023 Championship >
17:00 Kuopion PS - SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2023 Relegation  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2023 Relegation >
15:00 JJK Jyväskylä - FF Jaro 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 KäPa - SalPa 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 JäPS - KPV Kokkola 5:1 (2:1)
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2023 Promotion  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2023 Promotion >
16:00 IF Gnistan - SJK Akatemia 3:2 (2:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Havre AC - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Toulouse FC - FC Metz 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Brestois 0:0 (0:0)
17:05 FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Stade Rennais - FC Nantes 3:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2023/2024 >
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
15:00 Montrouge FC - Amiens SC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - USL Dunkerque 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Chambly - Valenciennes FC 1:7 (0:4)
15:00 Montfermeil FC - SM Caen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 USM Saran - Lille OSC 1:5 (1:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
11:00 Paris FC - Clermont Foot 63 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - FC 93 Bobigny 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 AS Montferrand - FC Bourg-Péronnas 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Metz - FC Sochaux 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Pagny-sur-Moselle 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
11:00 SA Mérignac - Angers SCO 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 US Avranches - LB Châteauroux 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 USSA Vertou - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 US Colomiers - AS Monaco 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 AS Béziers - Rodez AF 3:3 (0:1)
15:00 SC Air Bel - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Bastia - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
11:00 SM Caen - LB Châteauroux 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 FC Mantois - FC Versailles 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Lavallois 1:4 (1:3)
15:00 Le Mans FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Amiens SC - Montrouge FC 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Orléans - Havre AC 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Blois Foot 41 - Paris FC 5:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
14:00 RC Épernay Champagne - FC Borgo 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 JA Drancy - SC Bastia 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Lille OSC - Red Star FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Montfermeil FC 3:0 Wert.
15:00 AC Cambrai - Paris 13 Atletico 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 RC Lens - Stade Reims 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AAS Sarcelles - US Lesquin 0:2 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 FC Sochaux - US Torcy 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - FC Metz 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Lyon 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Nancy Lorraine - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Racing Besançon - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 2:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 OGC Nice - Clermont Foot 63 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Lyon-La Duchère 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 ASPTT Marseille - SC Air Bel 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Olympique de Valence - AS Saint-Priest 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
11:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Saint Clément Montferrier 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Istres - Balma SC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rodez AF - UJS Toulouse 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Olympique Rovenain - Canet Roussillon 3:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
15:00 TA Rennes - US Avranches 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lorient - USSA Vertou 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - ES Saintes 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Nantes - EA Guingamp 4:0 (3:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Great Olympics - Bibiani Gold Stars 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Legon Cities - Aduana Stars 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Samartex - Bechem United 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Real Tamale United - Heart of Lions 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Asante Kotoko - Karela United 1:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Lamia - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Aris Saloniki - AE Kifisias 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 PAS Giannina - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:3 (0:2)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North >
Almopos Arideas - Apollon Pontou n.gesp.
15:00 AEP Iraklis FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
15:00 GS Ilioupolis - Ionikos Nikea 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 GS Kallithea - Olympiakos Piraeus II 3:2 (2:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
02:00 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Xelaju MC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Achuapa - Deportivo Mixco 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Xinabajul 2:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
00:00 Olancho FC - Victoria 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Real Sociedad - Lobos UPNFM 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Vida - Marathón 1:1 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hongkong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
13:00 Lee Man FC - Hong Kong Rangers FC 4:2 (2:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2023/2024  Indien >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
16:30 Kerala Blasters - Jamshedpur FC 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 Madura United FC - Borneo FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Persib Bandung - Persita Tangerang 5:0 (2:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2023 Championship  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2023 Championship >
16:00 KR Reykjavík - Breiðablik 4:3 (1:3)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2023 Relegation  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2023 Relegation >
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 HK Kópavogur - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Fram Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 1:0 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2023 Championship  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2023 Championship >
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 4:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 >
19:15 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa 2:3 (2:2)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 Bologna FC - Empoli FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Atalanta - Juventus 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 AS Roma - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
16:15 AS Cittadella - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Palermo FC - FC Südtirol 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 Sampdoria - US Catanzaro 1:2 (1:2)
16:15 SSC Bari - Calcio Como 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 US Cremonese - Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
18:30 AC Lumezzane - AC Renate 2:3 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Juventus II - SEF Torres 1903 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Olbia Calcio - Ancona 1905 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Cesena FC - AC Rimini 5:2 (2:1)
18:30 AC Perugia Calcio - USD Sestri Levante 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 US Recanatese - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:00 ACR Messina - US Avellino 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Casertana FC - Calcio Catania 0:4 (0:2)
16:15 Virtus Francavilla - Giugliano 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Benevento Calcio - FC Crotone 3:2 (0:1)
18:30 Foggia Calcio - FC Turris 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 SS Juve Stabia - SS Monopoli 1966 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 AZ Picerno - Sorrento Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
15:00 ACD Asti - Citta di Varese 0:0
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - PDHAE 1:0
15:00 AC Voghera - Pinerolo 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - AC Pontisola 2:1
15:00 US Ciserano - Real Calepina 1:2
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - Castellanzese 2:2
15:00 SS Tritium 1908 - Brusaporto 2:4
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Piacenza Calcio 1:4
15:00 USD Casatese - Varesina Calcio 2:3
15:00 Villa d'Almè - FC Clivense 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Bassano 1903 - US Adriese 0:3
15:00 US Breno - Clodiense SSD 1:2
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - Portogruaro Summaga 1:1
15:00 Atletico Castegnato - Mori Santo Stefano 0:1
15:00 APC Chions - AC Mestre 1:2
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - ASD Campodarsego 2:1
15:00 Luparense - Virtus Bolzano 3:1
15:00 UC Montecchio Maggiore - AC Este 2:1
15:00 ACD Treviso - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Prato - Aglianese Calcio 3:0
15:00 Calcio Certaldo - Progresso 2:0
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Ravenna Calcio 0:2
15:00 Imolese Calcio - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Corticella 2:3
15:00 Borgo San Donnino - Mezzolara Calcio 2:1
15:00 SG City Nova - Forlì FC 0:3
15:00 Sant'Angelo - Victor San Marino 0:1
15:00 US Pistoiese - AC Carpi annull.
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
15:00 AS Livorno - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 3:1
15:00 AS Figline - US Pianese 1:2
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Aquila Montevarchi 1:1
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - Real Forte Querceta 1:0
15:00 SC Cenaia - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:1
15:00 Seravezza - Orvietana Calcio 3:2
15:00 Tau Altopascio - US Grosseto FC 1:1
15:00 US Poggibonsi - FC Ponsacco 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
15:00 Chieti Calcio - US Vigor Senigallia 2:0
15:00 Campobasso - L'Aquila Calcio 2:3
15:00 Matese - Atletico Ascoli 2:0
15:00 Real Monterotondo Scalo - FC Fossombrone 0:1
15:00 SN Notaresco - Tivoli 3:0
15:00 Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano 0:0
15:00 Termoli Calcio - Roma City 2:4
15:00 United Riccione - Sora 1:2
15:00 Vastogirardi - Avezzano Calcio 1:5
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
14:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - San Marzano Calcio 2:0
14:30 Gladiator - Sarrabus Ogliastra 1:1
15:00 ASG Nocerina - NF Ardea Calcio 2:2
15:00 Atletico Uri - ASD Boreale 1:1
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - CynthiAlbalonga 2:3
15:00 Ischia - Cavese 2:3
15:00 Ostia Mare - Virtus Flaminia 1:1
15:00 Romana FC - Anzio Calcio 1924 1:0
15:00 ASD Trastevere - Budoni 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
15:00 US Bitonto - Città di Fasano 0:1
15:00 Gallipoli - Paganese Calcio 1:1
15:00 Gelbison - ASD Martina Calcio 1:0
15:00 Matera Calcio - Santa Maria Cilento 1:1
15:00 USD Palmese - Casarano 1:1
15:00 Rotonda - Team Altamura 0:0
15:30 ACD Nardò - SS Barletta Calcio 3:0
15:30 Manfredonia - Angri Calcio 1:3
16:00 Fidelis Andria - FBC Gravina 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
15:00 Reggina - US Siracusa 1:2
15:00 Acireale - ASD San Luca 2:1
15:00 AC Locri 1909 - Nuova Gioiese 0:1
15:00 Igea Virtus - Portici 1906 3:0
15:00 Real Casalnuovo - USD Ragusa 1:3
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Licata 0:0
15:00 Vibonese Calcio - US Castrovillari 5:0
15:30 Akragas - Trapani Calcio 0:1
15:30 Canicattì - Città Di S. Agata 0:1
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 SSD Napoli - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Pomigliano CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Juventus - UC Sampdoria 4:1 (1:0)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2023/2024 >
15:00 Cesena FC - ACF Brescia 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 AC Pavia - Hellas Verona 2:5 (1:4)
15:00 Bologna FC - ASD Res Roma 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 ChievoVerona Valpo - US Arezzo 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Freedom FC - Parma Calcio 1913 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 UPC Tavagnacco - San Marino Academy 1:2 (1:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Empoli FC - Frosinone Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Cagliari Calcio - Bologna FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
11:30 Cosenza Calcio - Cesena FC 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > J1 League 2023  Japan >   J1 League 2023 >
08:00 FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka 3:0 (2:0)
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
07:00 Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Chiba 0:5 (0:3)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Iwaki FC 2:3 (0:2)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Zweigen Kanazawa 3:2 (2:0)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Blaublitz Akita 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
06:00 Gainare Tottori - FC Imabari 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Ehime FC 3:2 (1:2)
07:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Iwate Grulla Morioka 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 FC Gifu - Fukushima United 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Osaka 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Nara Club 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Kagoshima United - Yokohama S&CC 3:0 (3:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2023  Japan >   Japan Football League 2023 >
06:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Maruyasu Okazaki 3:0 (0:0)
06:00 Tokyo Musashino United - FC Tiamo Hirakata 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Minebea Mitsumi 5:5 (3:1)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Okinawa SV 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Kochi United - Reilac Shiga 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
04:00 Asahikawa Business High School - FC Tokyo 1:2 (0:2)
04:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Omiya Ardija 3:0 (0:0)
04:00 Maebashi Ikuei High School - Shoshi High School 0:3 (0:3)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
04:00 Higashi Fukuoka High School - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yonago North High School 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (0:0)
04:00 Shizuoka Gakuen - Kamimura Gakuen 3:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 3:1 (3:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2023  Kanada >   Premier League 2023 >
19:00 York United - Atlético Ottawa 1:0 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2023  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2023 >
11:00 FK Aksu - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Okzhetpes 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Ordabasy 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FK Atyrau - FK Makhtaaral 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Kairat 1:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2023 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2023 Clausura >
01:10 Atlético Nacional - Envigado FC 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Águilas Doradas - Deportivo Pasto 3:0 (0:0)
03:20 Deportivo Pereira - América de Cali 2:4 (2:2)
23:00 Once Caldas - Independiente Medellín 2:2 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2023 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2023 Clausura >
22:30 Real Santander - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Gjilani 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Feronikeli 1:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
15:15 NK Rudeš - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2023  Lettland >   Virsliga 2023 >
13:00 SK Super Nova - FS Jelgava 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Valmiera FC 3:2 (1:1)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2023  Lettland >   1. Liga 2023 >
12:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - FK Dinamo Rīga 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Smiltene - Beitar Rīga 1:4 (0:1)
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2023 > Finale  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2023 > Finale
16:30 FK TransINVEST - FA Šiauliai 2:1 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2023/2024 > 2. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2023/2024 > 2. Runde
16:00 FC Luxemburg City - FC Differdange 03 1:3
16:00 FC Kehlen - FC Rodange 91 3:6 i.E.
16:00 FC 72 Erpeldange - Blo-Weiss Medernach 1:0
16:00 US Sandweiler - Jeunesse Canach 1:2
16:00 Jeunesse Useldange - FC Mondercange 1:3
16:00 FC Kopstal - CS Grevenmacher 0:2
16:00 AS Lëtzebuerg-Fëschmaart - Avenir Beggen 2:1
16:00 The Belval Belvaux - Swift Hesperange 0:3
16:00 CS Obercorn - FC Lorentzweiler 1:4
16:00 FC Atert Bissen - Union Titus Pétange 3:5
16:00 FC Minerva Lintgen - US Hostert 1:3
16:00 Racing Heiderscheid - Progrès Niedercorn 0:11
16:00 US Feulen - F91 Dudelange 0:4
16:00 FC Koerich/Simmern - Koeppchen Wormeldange 1:3
16:00 Olympia Christnach - UNA Strassen 0:5
16:00 Sporting Mertzig - FC Mamer 32 1:4
16:00 Blo Weiss Itzig - Marisca Mersch 0:4
16:00 Orania Vianden - Etzella Ettelbruck 0:2
16:00 US Berdorf - US Rumelange 5:6 i.E.
16:00 CS Sanem - RFCU Luxemburg 1:3
16:00 Jeunesse Schieren - UN Käerjéng 0:5
16:00 Union Remich/Bous - FC Schifflange 95 0:4
16:00 ES Schouweiler - Résidence Walferdange 0:3
16:00 Red Star Merl - Berdenia Berburg 3:0
16:00 Tricolore Gasperich - US Mondorf 0:4
16:00 FF Norden 02 - Victoria Rosport 1:0
16:00 Young Boys Diekirch - Yellow Boys Weiler 0:4
16:00 Jeunesse Junglinster - FC Wiltz 71 0:4
16:00 Racing Troisvierges - Alisontia Steinsel 1:7
Malaysia > Super League 2023  Malaysia >   Super League 2023 >
15:00 Kelantan United - Penang FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Negeri Sembilan FA - Perak TBG 0:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Balzan FC - Floriana FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Naxxar Lions FC - St. Luċija FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sirens FC - Hamrun Spartans 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Sliema Wanderers - Marsaxlokk FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Gudja United - Gżira United 1:6 (1:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Youssoufia Berrechid - Mouloudia Oujda 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Maghrib de Fès - JS Soualem 3:0 (0:0)
21:30 Union de Touarga - Ittihad Tanger 2:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 1:1 (1:1)
02:40 CF América - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres 2:3 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:05 Atlante - Tapatío 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
00:00 Aguacateros de Peribán - Pioneros de Cancún 2:1 (1:0)
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Inter de Querétaro annull.
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
00:00 Colima FC - Tritones Vallarta 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Mexicali FC 5:1 (4:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
01:00 Club Irapuato - Sporting Canamy 5:0 (2:0)
01:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - CA Aragón 2:2 (1:0)
01:00 Escorpiones Zacatepec - Lobos ULMX 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
02:00 Coras de Nayarit - Cimarrones de Sonora II 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
03:00 Racing Porto Palmeiras - Halcones de Zapopan 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Montañeses FC - Tampico Madero 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
20:00 Club Calor - Tuzos de la UAZ 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
00:00 Atlético Pachuca - Poza Rica 2:0 (0:0)
00:00 Artesanos Metepec - CDM FC 0:1 (0:1)
00:00 Club de Ciervos - Aguacateros CDU 1:4 (1:2)
02:00 CD Ayense - Chilangos FC 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Caja Oblatos - Huracanes Izcalli 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Santos Laguna - Mazatlán FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Tijuana 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 2:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
19:30 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
00:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 2:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
00:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 0:0 (0:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I >
15:00 Dacia Buiucani - FC Zimbru 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Milsami - FC Floreşti 2:1 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mornar 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Jezero - FK Arsenal 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 OFK Mladost DG - OFK Petrovac 0:2 (0:2)
Neuseeland > National League 2023  Neuseeland >   National League 2023 >
04:00 Auckland City FC - Manurewa AFC 1:0 (1:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:00 Orgánica Masachapa - H&H Export Sébaco 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Managua FC - CD Walter Ferretti 5:1 (3:1)
23:00 Matagalpa FC - UNAN Managua 0:3 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 4:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 VVV-Venlo - Helmond Sport 0:4 (0:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
15:00 Amsterdamsche FC - ADO '20 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV Gemert 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 AWC Wijchen - Unitas Gorinchem 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Meerssen - Blauw Geel '38 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV UNA - VV Baronie 3:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 FC Twente - Feyenoord 3:1 (2:1)
12:15 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (1:0)
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - SBV Excelsior 5:0 (2:0)
12:15 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 5:1 (5:0)
16:45 AFC Ajax - Telstar 0:0 (0:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2023/2024  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
14:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - Vardar Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Rabotnički - GFK Tikvesh 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 KF Shkupi - FC Struga 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Gostivari - KF Shkëndija 79 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Voska Sport 4:2 (3:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2023  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2023 >
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Vålerenga IF 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Lillestrøm SK - SK Brann 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Molde FK - Viking FK 4:0 (2:0)
19:15 FK Bodø/Glimt - Strømsgodset IF 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2023  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2023 >
15:00 Åsane Fotball - Ranheim IL 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Fredrikstad FK - Raufoss IL 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kongsvinger IL - Bryne FK 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Moss FK - IL Hødd 3:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023 >
13:00 Flekkerøy IL - Brattvåg IL 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SK Træff - Egersunds IK 1:5 (0:1)
17:00 Aalesunds FK II - FK Arendal 1:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023 >
15:00 IK Junkeren - Bærum SK 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Kvik Halden 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:30 Sturm Graz - WSG Tirol 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Österreich >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
10:30 SV Lafnitz - First Vienna FC 2:3 (2:2)
10:30 Sturm Graz (A) - SKU Amstetten 3:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
16:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - ASK Klagenfurt 0:3 (0:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Kufstein 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SK Bischofshofen 2:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 Ladies FC Dornbirn - First Vienna FC 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 FFC Vorderland - USV Neulengbach 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz 1:3 (1:0)
13:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Bergheim 4:0 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura >
01:15 Alianza - UMECIT 0:1 (0:1)
03:30 Sporting San Miguelito - Atlético Chiriquí 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Deportivo del Este - San Francisco FC 0:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
01:00 Tacuary - Club Nacional 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Cerro Porteño - Sportivo Ameliano 3:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
20:00 Alianza Atlético - Deportivo Garcilaso 2:0 (2:0)
22:20 Academia Cantolao - AD Tarma 0:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
15:00 Raków Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 2:0 (2:0)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
12:40 Wisła Kraków - Wisła Płock 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Lechia Gdańsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Znicz Pruszków 2:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 FC Arouca - GD Chaves 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - GD Estoril 3:2 (0:2)
21:30 Rio Ave FC - Moreirense FC 0:4 (0:2)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Académico de Viseu - AVS 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Leixões SC - FC Porto B 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 CD Feirense - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 União Leiria - CD Tondela 2:2 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
14:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Botoşani 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Hermannstadt - Rapid Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CFR Cluj - FC Universitatea Craiova 2:0 (2:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russland >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Sochi 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russland >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Leningradets 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tyumen 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - Volgar Astrakhan 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Neftekhimik - Arsenal Tula 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase I  Russland >   2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase I >
13:00 FK Ufa - Veles Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Kostroma - Dinamo Bryansk 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Chayka - Volga Ulyanovsk 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Irtysh Omsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Murom - FK Krasnodar 2 2:3 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase I  Russland >   2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase I >
11:00 FK Amkar Perm - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Chelyabinsk - Forte Taganrog 3:1 (3:1)
12:00 FK Novosibirsk - Avangard Kursk 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Chertanovo 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Salyut Belgorod - Rodina Moskva 2 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Phase I  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Phase I >
13:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - FK Biolog Novokubansk 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - Pobeda Khasavyurt 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK Astrakhan 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Rubin Yalta - Dinamo Stavropol 2:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.2 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.2 2023 >
13:00 Dinamo Vologda - Baltika Kaliningrad 2 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dinamo Kirov - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Zvezda St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Rodina-M Moskva - FC Irkutsk 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Tver - Dinamo Moskva 2 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Torpedo Vladimir 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 2:1 (1:1)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.3 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.3 2023 >
05:00 FK Sakhalin - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Saturn 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad - FK Kolomna 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Peresvet Domodedovo - Zenit Penza 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - FK Kaluga 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Sakhalinets - Kosmos Dolgoprudny 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Spartak Tambov - FK Khimki 2 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.4 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.4 2023 >
10:00 Dinamo Barnaul - FK Ural 2 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Rubin Kazan 2 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Khimik-Avgust - FK Orenburg 2 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil - Akron-2 Tolyatti 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Penne 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 San Marino Academy - SS Pennarossa 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 SS Murata - FC Domagnano 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 BK Häcken - AIK Solna 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 IK Sirius - Degerfors IF 3:2 (0:1)
17:30 Hammarby IF - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Mjällby AIF - IFK Värnamo 2:3 (2:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2023  Schweden >   Superettan 2023 >
15:00 Västerås SK - Trelleborgs FF 3:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2023 >
14:00 Bodens BK - Dalkurd FF 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Umeå FC - Hammarby Talang FF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 IFK Stocksund - Piteå IF 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2023 >
13:00 BK Olympic - Ariana FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Vänersborgs IF 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2023 >
13:00 Hammarby IF - IK Uppsala 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Kristianstads DFF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Kalmar 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Piteå IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - Linköpings FC 2:1 (1:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 IFK Göteborg - Västerås SK 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgårdens IF 2:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
14:15 Yverdon Sport FC - FC St. Gallen 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Basel - Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 FC Luzern - FC Zürich 1:4 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
14:15 AC Bellinzona - Stade Nyonnais 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 FC Baden - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:1)
14:15 FC Vaduz - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Lugano II - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Servette FC U21 - SC Kriens 2:3 (1:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Coffrane - CS Chênois 2:4 (1:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Rotkreuz 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Uzwil 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Erguël - SC Dornach 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 FC Ueberstorf - FC Muri-Gümligen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Bosporus - FC Bubendorf 5:2 (3:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Gambarogno-Contone - Zug 94 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona II - FC Frauenfeld 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 1:2
14:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Sion 4:1
Schweiz > U16 U16 Cup 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Cup 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale
11:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Luzern 1:9 (1:4)
Schweiz > B-Junioren U17 Cup 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Schweiz >  B-Junioren U17 Cup 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:4 (0:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Cup 2023/2024 > Zwischenrunde  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Cup 2023/2024 > Zwischenrunde
13:00 FC Winterthur - Etoile Carouge FC 5:1 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbien >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Napredak - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Železničar Pančevo - FK Radnički 1923 0:2 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
17:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová - FC Košice 5:3 (2:1)
18:00 FC DAC 1904 - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Rogaška - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 NK Radomlje - FC Koper 1:1 (0:0)
20:15 NK Aluminij - NK Maribor 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 UD Almería - Granada CF 3:3 (3:0)
16:15 CD Alavés - CA Osasuna 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Cádiz CF 3:2 (1:2)
21:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
14:00 CD Eldense - Real Oviedo 1:3 (0:3)
16:15 Real Zaragoza - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SD Amorebieta - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Burgos CF 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 SD Huesca - Sporting Gijón 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 UE Cornellà - Real Sociedad B 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 CE Sabadell - Sestao River 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona B - RC Celta B 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Unionistas CF - Real Unión 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Arenteiro - SD Tarazona 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 Antequera CF - Atlético Baleares 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Algeciras CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Linares Deportivo 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 CF Intercity - Atlético Madrid B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AD Ceuta FC - UD Melilla 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Málaga CF - San Fernando CD 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:30 Rayo Cantabria - Real Valladolid B 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Covadonga - Deportivo Fabril 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - CD Guijuelo 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Avilés - UP Langreo 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Zamora CF - Coruxo FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SD Compostela - Ourense CF 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
16:30 CD Brea - Real Zaragoza B 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 UD Barbastro - CD Izarra 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 SD Gernika - UD Mutilvera 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Náxara CD - Arenas de Getxo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Tudelano - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 UD Logroñés - CD Alavés B 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:30 UD Alzira - SD Formentera 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 CE Europa - Penya Independent 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 CE Manresa - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - CF Badalona Futur 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Atlético Saguntino - Espanyol Barcelona B 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Terrassa FC - Torrent CF 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CF La Nucía - UE Sant Andreu 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
11:00 Real Betis B - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (1:1)
11:30 FC La Unión Atlético - Vélez CF 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 CA Antoniano - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Estepona - Cádiz CF B 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Marbella FC - Orihuela CF 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Águilas FC - Mar Menor CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Badajoz - UD San Fernando 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CP Cacereño - UD SS Reyes 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - CD Mensajero 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CDE Ursaria - CD Guadalajara 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 CD Atlético Paso - CDA Navalcarnero 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Illescas - CD Numancia 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 AD Llerenense - CF Villanovense 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Talavera - Unión Adarve 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 Real Sociedad - Real Betis 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Levante Las Planas - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Sporting de Huelva - FC Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 SD Compostela - CF Bansander 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Real Oviedo - CD Lugo 4:2 (2:1)
12:15 Val Miñor Nigrán - Arosa SC 0:3 (0:2)
12:15 CD Revilla - CD Choco 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Racing Santander - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:30 CA Osasuna - CF Gazte Berriak 4:0 (2:0)
12:15 UDC Txantrea - Santutxu FC 1:4 (1:2)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
12:00 Racing Zaragoza - CD Constància 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 CE Mercantil - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - Málaga CF 2:2 (2:1)
12:30 Calavera CF - Cádiz CF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Granada CF - UD Almería 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 La Cañada Atlético - UD Tomares 0:3 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
12:00 Internacional de la Amistad - Real Valladolid 2:4 (1:2)
12:00 CD Leganés - CD Numancia 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 AD Alcorcón - CF Fuenlabrada 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
12:30 UD Las Palmas - CD La Oliva 5:0 (4:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
12:00 Valencia CF - Elche CF 4:2 (2:0)
12:00 FC Cartagena - Patacona CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 UCAM Murcia - Ranero CF 0:1 (0:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
15:30 TS Galaxy - Richards Bay FC 1:1 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2023  Südkorea >   K League 1 2023 >
07:00 Gangwon FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Jeju United - Gwangju FC 1:2 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2023  Südkorea >   K League 2 2023 >
06:30 Chungbuk Cheongju FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Cheonan City FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 1:3 (0:0)
11:30 Gyeongnam FC - Busan IPark 0:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
12:30 Nakhon Pathom - Police Tero FC 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Chonburi FC - Uthai Thani FC 0:2 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians Praha 1905 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Pardubice - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - AC Sparta Praha B 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - MFK Vyškov 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - 1. SK Prostějov 2:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 FK Dukla Praha B - Sokol Hostouň 3:3 (1:2)
10:15 Bohemians Praha 1905 B - TJ Jiskra Domažlice 1:3 (1:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou - FK Jablonec B 2:1 (2:0)
10:15 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Kolín 1:1 (0:0)
10:15 Slovan Liberec B - FK Mlada Boleslav B 2:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
10:15 SK Uničov - 1. FC Slovácko B 1:0
10:15 MFK Karviná B - FC Slovan Rosice 1:1
10:15 Banik Ostrava - SK Hranice 1:0
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:30 Viktoria Plzeň B - FK Králův Dvůr 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Povltavská FA - Dynamo České Budějovice B 2:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
16:00 Sokol Brozany - Baník Most - Souš 0:3 (0:0)
Tschechien > Frauen 2. liga žen 2023/2024  Tschechien >  Frauen 2. liga žen 2023/2024 >
10:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK Teplice 3:1 (2:0)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Bohemians Praha 1905 2:2 (1:1)
10:30 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice 0:5 (0:2)
12:00 Meteor Praha VIII - Slavia Praha 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Hradec Králové 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FK Jablonec - Football Talent Academy 5:0 (3:0)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Ústí nad Labem II (U14) - Bohemians Praha 1905 II (U14) 1:10 (1:3)
12:30 FK Teplice II (U14) - FK Pardubice II (U14) 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) - Slavia Praha II (U14) 1:6 (1:2)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) - FC Hradec Králové II (U14) 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Jablonec II (U14) - Football Talent Academy II (U14) 2:5 (2:2)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
12:30 Fatih Karagümrük - Kasımpaşa SK 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Alanyaspor 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
12:30 Bodrumspor - Çorum FK 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 BB Erzurumspor - Boluspor 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kocaelispor - Keçiörengücü 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Eyüpspor 2:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
14:00 Diyarbekirspor - 1461 Trabzon FK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vanspor FK - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ankaraspor - Serik Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Altınordu FK - Bucaspor 1928 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Nazilli Belediyespor - Adıyamanspor 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Erokspor 0:1
18:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 3:0
18:00 Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu - Kırklarelispor 3:1
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
14:00 Igdir FK - Kastamonuspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Isparta 32 SK 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Düzcespor - Arnavutköy Belediye 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Karaman FK 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sarıyer SK - Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Somaspor - Inegölspor 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Uşakspor - Amed SK 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Denizlispor - 24 Erzincanspor 1:1
18:00 Menemen FK - Fethiyespor 2:1
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
12:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 2:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Mynai - FK Obolon 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - Rukh Lviv 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Polissya Zhytomyr 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Oleksandriya 4:2 (2:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
15:00 Fehérvár FC - Kisvárda FC 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Kecskeméti TE 3:1 (2:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2023  USA >   Major League Soccer 2023 >
01:30 Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Inter Miami CF - New York City FC 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 New England Revolution - Charlotte FC 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 New York RB - Chicago Fire 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Orlando City - CF Montréal 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Toronto FC - FC Cincinnati 2:3 (2:2)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Minnesota United FC - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Nashville SC - Seattle Sounders 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 St. Louis City SC - Sporting Kansas City 4:1 (0:0)
03:30 Colorado Rapids - Austin FC 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers 3:3 (3:2)
04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - D.C. United 2:2 (1:1)
USA > USL Championship 2023  USA >   USL Championship 2023 >
01:00 Indy Eleven - Detroit City FC 3:0 (1:0)
01:00 Miami FC - Hartford Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - FC Tulsa 3:2 (2:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Loudoun United 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion 1:2 (1:0)
03:00 New Mexico United - Louisville City FC 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Charleston Battery 3:2 (1:1)
04:00 Oakland Roots - San Antonio FC 2:2 (2:0)
04:00 San Diego Loyal - Monterey Bay FC 4:1 (2:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC 1:1 (0:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2023 Playoffs > 1. Runde  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2023 Playoffs > 1. Runde
19:00 New York RB II - Chicago Fire 2 4:1
23:30 Columbus Crew 2 - Orlando City B 2:1
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2023  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2023 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - Kansas City Current 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - Racing Louisville 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Portland Thorns - San Diego Wave FC 0:2 (0:2)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 >
18:00 AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias - Omonia Nikosia 1:3 (1:0)