. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2024 > Juli FIFA >    Freundschaft 2024 > Juli
04:30 Guatemala - El Salvador -:-
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2024 > Kalenderwoche
SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
01:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Ham United -:-
02:00 Columbus Crew - Aston Villa -:-
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - VfB Stuttgart -:-
15:30 1. FC Düren - Bayern München -:-
20:30 SL Benfica - Feyenoord -:-
FIFA > Frauen Olympische Spiele 2024 Paris > Gruppe A FIFA >   Frauen Olympische Spiele 2024 Paris > Gruppe A
17:00 Neuseeland - Kolumbien -:-
21:00 Frankreich - Kanada -:-
FIFA > Frauen Olympische Spiele 2024 Paris > Gruppe B FIFA >   Frauen Olympische Spiele 2024 Paris > Gruppe B
19:00 Australien - Sambia -:-
21:00 USA - Deutschland -:-
FIFA > Frauen Olympische Spiele 2024 Paris > Gruppe C FIFA >   Frauen Olympische Spiele 2024 Paris > Gruppe C
17:00 Brasilien - Japan -:-
19:00 Spanien - Nigeria -:-
UEFA > U19 EM 2024 Nordirland > Finale UEFA >   U19 EM 2024 Nordirland > Finale
20:00 N.N. - N.N. -:-
CONCACAF > Leagues Cup 2024 > Gruppe 4 CONCACAF >    Leagues Cup 2024 > Gruppe 4
Sporting Kansas City - Chicago Fire -:-
CONCACAF > Leagues Cup 2024 > Gruppe 5 CONCACAF >    Leagues Cup 2024 > Gruppe 5
Club León - Portland Timbers -:-
CONCACAF > Leagues Cup 2024 > Gruppe 9 CONCACAF >    Leagues Cup 2024 > Gruppe 9
FC Cincinnati - New York City FC -:-
CONCACAF > Frauen Summer Cup NWSL x LIGA MXF 2024 > Gruppe A CONCACAF >   Frauen Summer Cup NWSL x LIGA MXF 2024 > Gruppe A
04:00 Utah Royals FC - Portland Thorns -:-
CONCACAF > Frauen Summer Cup NWSL x LIGA MXF 2024 > Gruppe C CONCACAF >   Frauen Summer Cup NWSL x LIGA MXF 2024 > Gruppe C
02:00 Kansas City Current - CF Pachuca -:-
CONCACAF > Frauen Summer Cup NWSL x LIGA MXF 2024 > Gruppe E CONCACAF >   Frauen Summer Cup NWSL x LIGA MXF 2024 > Gruppe E
01:00 Orlando Pride - CF Monterrey -:-
OFC > U16 Championship 2024 Tahiti > Gruppe A OFC >   U16 Championship 2024 Tahiti > Gruppe A
Fidschi - Cook-Inseln -:-
Neuseeland - Vanuatu -:-
OFC > U16 Championship 2024 Tahiti > Gruppe B OFC >   U16 Championship 2024 Tahiti > Gruppe B
Neukaledonien - Samoa -:-
Tahiti - Salomonen -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2024  Argentinien >   Primera División 2024 >
Central Córdoba SdE - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Defensa y Justicia - Platense -:-
Banfield - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Instituto de Córdoba - Boca Juniors -:-
Barracas Central - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Independiente Rivadavia - Independiente -:-
San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Rosario Central - Huracán -:-
Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
River Plate - Sarmiento de Junín -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Godoy Cruz -:-
Argentinos Juniors - Lanús -:-
Tigre - Deportivo Riestra -:-
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners Academy - St George City FA -:-
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers Youth -:-
07:00 Rockdale Illinden FC - APIA Leichhardt FC -:-
Australien > NPL Victoria 2024  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
07:00 Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights -:-
07:00 St Albans Saints - Dandenong Thunder -:-
08:00 Heidelberg United - Hume City FC -:-
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Charlestown Azzurri -:-
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2024  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2024 >
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Cooma FC -:-
07:00 Canberra Croatia - Gungahlin United -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2024/2025  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2024/2025 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liège -:-
16:00 KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent -:-
18:30 Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
19:15 KVC Westerlo - Cercle Brugge -:-
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile -:-
Cobreloa - Palestino -:-
Colo-Colo - O'Higgins -:-
Copiapó - Coquimbo Unido -:-
Everton - Deportes Iquique -:-
Ñublense - Universidad Católica -:-
Unión La Calera - Huachipato -:-
Unión Española - Cobresal -:-
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
Barnechea - Recoleta -:-
Santa Cruz - Curicó Unido -:-
Deportes Temuco - CD Magallanes -:-
Rangers - Limache -:-
Santiago Morning - San Marcos -:-
Santiago Wanderers - La Serena -:-
Unión San Felipe - San Luis -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Antofagasta -:-
China > Super League 2024  China >   Super League 2024 >
13:35 Qingdao Hainiu - Meizhou Hakka -:-
13:35 Zhejiang Professional - Chengdu Rongcheng -:-
14:00 Henan FC - Shandong Taishan -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2024/2025  Dänemark >   Superliga 2024/2025 >
14:00 Randers FC - Viborg FF -:-
16:00 Aalborg BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
18:00 FC København - Aarhus GF -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2024  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
18:00 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2024/2025 > 2. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2024/2025 > 2. Runde
17:00 EstHam United - Tartu FC Inter -:-
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2024  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2024 >
14:00 Haka Valkeakoski - IF Gnistan -:-
16:00 Ekenäs IF - Kuopion PS -:-
17:30 Vaasan PS - IFK Mariehamn -:-
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2024  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2024 >
19:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Stjarnan -:-
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
12:00 FC Gifu - Gainare Tottori -:-
Kanada > Premier League 2024  Kanada >   Premier League 2024 >
01:00 Forge FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
23:00 Pacific FC - Valour FC -:-
Lettland > Virsliga 2024  Lettland >   Virsliga 2024 >
13:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC -:-
15:00 FS Jelgava - FK Auda -:-
15:00 FK Tukums 2000 - Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
17:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
Lettland > 1. Liga 2024  Lettland >   1. Liga 2024 >
12:00 JDFS Alberts - AFA Olaine -:-
14:00 FK Smiltene - Skanstes SK -:-
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2024  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2024 >
17:00 Lillestrøm SK - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
17:00 Odds BK - Strømsgodset IF -:-
17:00 Sandefjord Fotball - FK Haugesund -:-
17:00 Tromsø IL - Kristiansund BK -:-
19:15 Viking FK - Molde FK -:-
Peru > Segunda División 2024 Fase regional  Peru >   Segunda División 2024 Fase regional >
Carlos Stein - Llacuabamba -:-
AD Agropecuaria - Alianza Universidad -:-
FC San Marcos - Juan Pablo II College -:-
Pirata - Unión Huaral n.gesp.
Deportivo Municipal - Ayacucho FC -:-
Santos FC - Deportivo Binacional -:-
Deportivo Coopsol - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua -:-
Comerciantes FC - Academia Cantolao -:-
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.2 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.2 2024 >
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Torpedo Vladimir -:-
FC Irkutsk - FK Tver -:-
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
Rodina-M Moskva - FK Chertanovo -:-
FK Saturn - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Dinamo Moskva 2 -:-
FK Znamya Truda - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 -:-
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.3 2024  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.3 2024 >
Arsenal Tula 2 - FK Kolomna -:-
Dinamo Vladivostok - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 -:-
FK Strogino Moskva - Kvant Obninsk -:-
FK Khimki 2 - FK Orel -:-
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad - Salyut Belgorod -:-
Zenit Penza - Kosmos Dolgoprudny -:-
Spartak Tambov - FK Ryazan -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2024/2025 > Gruppe G  Schottland >   League Cup 2024/2025 > Gruppe G
16:00 Motherwell FC - Partick Thistle -:-
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2024  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2024 >
16:30 BK Häcken - Västerås SK -:-
16:30 Hammarby IF - Mjällby AIF -:-
16:30 IF Elfsborg - Djurgårdens IF -:-
Schweden > Superettan 2024  Schweden >   Superettan 2024 >
13:00 GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF -:-
15:00 IK Brage - Örebro SK -:-
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Gefle IF -:-
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2024  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2024 >
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Norrköping -:-
16:00 IFK Stocksund - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
Singapur > Premier League 2024/2025  Singapur >   Premier League 2024/2025 >
12:00 Geylang International - Balestier Khalsa -:-
12:00 Lion City Sailors - Hougang United -:-
Südkorea > K League 1 2024  Südkorea >   K League 1 2024 >
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
Südkorea > K League 2 2024  Südkorea >   K League 2 2024 >
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Cheonan City FC -:-
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
USA > MLS Next Pro 2024  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2024 >
01:00 Chattanooga FC - Orlando City B -:-
01:30 Carolina Core FC - New York City FC 2 -:-
02:00 Huntsville City FC - Atlanta United II -:-
02:15 North Texas SC - St. Louis City SC 2 -:-
21:00 Toronto FC 2 - New York RB II -:-