. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober
18:00 Mexiko - Jamaika 7:0 (3:0)
20:00 USA - Bolivien 6:0 (4:0)
23:00 Chile - Paraguay 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2023/2024 > Gruppe C UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2023/2024 > Gruppe C
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - SL Benfica B 1:1 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > Frauen Copa Libertadores 2023 Kolumbien > Finale CONMEBOL >   Frauen Copa Libertadores 2023 Kolumbien > Finale
01:30 Palmeiras - Corinthians - SP 0:1 (0:1)
CAF > African Football League 2023 > Viertelfinale CAF >    African Football League 2023 > Viertelfinale
17:00 TP Mazembe - Espérance de Tunis 1:0
20:00 Enyimba Aba - Wydad AC 0:1
Ägypten > Premiership 2023/2024  Ägypten >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
15:00 Al Mokawloon - ZED FC 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Future FC - Pyramids FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ismaily - Pharco FC 0:1 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Dinamo City - KF Teuta Durrës 2:3 (1:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
11:00 CF Esperança d'Andorra - FC Santa Coloma 0:5 (0:3)
13:30 Penya Encarnada - FC Ordino 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 CE Carroi - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:6 (0:3)
18:30 UE Santa Coloma - Atlétic Escaldes 2:1 (1:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
14:30 Gabala FK - Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 1:4 (1:2)
Australien > A-League 2023/2024  Australien >   A-League 2023/2024 >
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix 0:0 (0:0)
10:45 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 2:2 (1:1)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 >
07:00 Western United - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (0:1)
08:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 1:0 (0:0)
08:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix 0:3 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2023/2024  Bahrain >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
18:00 Al Hidd - Al Hala 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Manama Club - Sitra Club 0:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2023  Belarus >   Cempionat 2023 >
12:00 FK Smorgon - FK Gomel 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 Dinamo Brest - Energetik-BGU Minsk 0:2 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Standard Liège - RSC Anderlecht 3:2 (0:2)
19:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV 4:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
13:30 FCV Dender EH - KV Oostende 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Club NXT - SK Beveren 0:3 (0:2)
19:15 Royal Francs Borains - Patro Eisden MM 0:0 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2023  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2023 >
02:00 CD Guabirá - Libertad Gran Mamoré 2:2 (1:2)
22:00 Independiente Petrolero - Universitario de Vinto 0:2 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Igman Konjic - FK Sarajevo 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2023  Brasilien >   Série A 2023 >
02:00 Botafogo - RJ - Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Vasco da Gama - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Internacional - Santos FC 7:1 (4:0)
23:30 Red Bull Bragantino - Fluminense RJ 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Corinthians SP - América - MG 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Coritiba - PR - Palmeiras 0:2 (0:2)
Brasilien > Série B 2023  Brasilien >   Série B 2023 >
23:00 Avaí - SC - Ceará - CE 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Sport Recife - PE - Chapecoense 2:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série C 2023 Playoffs > Finale  Brasilien >   Série C 2023 Playoffs > Finale
22:00 Brusque - SC - Amazonas FC - AM 1:2 (1:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hebar Pazardzhik - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Arda Kardzhali - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2023  China >   Super League 2023 >
09:30 Qingdao Hainiu - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1:4 (0:2)
China > League One 2023  China >   League One 2023 >
09:00 Wuxi Wugou - Heilongjiang Ice City 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Yanbian Longding - Guangzhou FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Foshan Nanshi - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC - Qingdao West Coast 1:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 0:4 (0:3)
01:00 Sporting FC - AD Guanacasteca 1:1 (0:1)
03:30 AD San Carlos - LD Alajuelense 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 CS Herediano - Puntarenas FC 2:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2023/2024  Dänemark >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Lyngby BK - Aarhus GF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Viborg FF - FC Nordsjælland 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Randers FC - Brøndby IF 2:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
15:00 Aalborg BK - B.93 København 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 HB Køge - Næstved BK 3:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 Fremad Amager - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 >
13:00 HB Køge - FC Thy-Thisted Q 3:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Augsburg 2:5 (2:3)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Schalke 04 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hertha BSC 3:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 SV Sandhausen - SC Verl 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hamburger SV II - Kilia Kiel 4:2 (3:0)
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Blau-Weiß Lohne 5:2 (2:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 FSV Zwickau - VSG Altglienicke 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Eilenburg 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Lippstadt 08 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
11:00 ASV Neumarkt - VfB Eichstätt 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
15:00 Türkspor Augsburg - FC Pipinsried 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Vatan Spor Bremen 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt 7:0 (1:0)
15:00 Union 60 Bremen - SV Hemelingen 1:5 (1:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 Viktoria Griesheim - TuS Dietkirchen 1:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - STK Eilvese 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - SV Meppen II 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - FSV Schöningen 3:3 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfL Oldenburg 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Heeslinger SC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 6:1 (3:0)
15:00 FC Alsterbrüder - TSV Buchholz 08 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 Union Tornesch - SV Rugenbergen 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Sasel - WTSV Concordia 3:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Union Schafhausen 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Germania Teveren - Fortuna Köln II 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 FV Bonn-Endenich - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf annull.
15:30 Eintracht Hohkeppel - Siegburger SV 04 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 TuS Königsdorf - VfL 08 Vichttal 3:3 (3:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
15:00 1. FC Kleve - SV 19 Straelen annull.
15:00 SF Hamborn 07 - SV Sonsbeck 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Mülheimer FC 97 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Homberg - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FC Büderich 02 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 SC St. Tönis 11/20 - SC Union Nettetal 2:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
12:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin - Sparta Lichtenberg 3:2 (0:1)
13:30 SV Tasmania Berlin - SC Staaken 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - CFC Hertha 06 annull.
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - TSG Neustrelitz 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Union Fürstenwalde - RSV Eintracht 1949 1:5 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - VfB Auerbach 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
14:00 Cosmos Koblenz - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 SpVgg Quierschied - FC Bitburg 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
15:00 FCE Rheine - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SpVgg Erkenschwick 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Türkspor Dortmund - 1. FC Gievenbeck 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Bövinghausen - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Viktoria Clarholz - SpVgg Vreden 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 SV Schermbeck - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 TuS Ennepetal - FC Brünninghausen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - PSV Union Neumünster 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - VfB Lübeck II 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Eichede 2:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - MSV Duisburg 5:1 (4:0)
18:30 RB Leipzig - Bayern München 0:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FSV Gütersloh 2009 1:4 (1:3)
11:00 SV Meppen - Bayern München II 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Sand 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - SV 67 Weinberg 4:4 (0:2)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Hamburger SV 0:6 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Viktoria Köln 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 (0:2)
13:45 SC Paderborn 07 - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - Chemnitzer FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:5 (1:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Viktoria Köln 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 FC Augsburg - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Barcelona - Libertad de Loja 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Gualaceo SC - Aucas 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Guayaquil City - Independiente del Valle 0:2 (0:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
23:00 Fuerte San Francisco - Municipal Limeño 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 Once Deportivo - CD Águila 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Platense Zacatecoluca - Isidro Metapán 1:4 (1:2)
23:00 Dragón - Jocoro FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 Santa Tecla FC - Alianza 0:2 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:30 Aston Villa - West Ham United 4:1 (1:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Everton FC - Manchester United WFC 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Chelsea FC Women - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 West Ham United WFC - Liverpool FC Women 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Bristol City WFC - Arsenal WFC 1:2 (1:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2023  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2023 >
13:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Harju JK - FC Flora 2:3 (0:2)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2023  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2023 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 B68 Toftir - AB Argir 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 HB Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - TB Tvøroyri 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur - EB/Streymur 8:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Lorient - Stade Rennais 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Nantes - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lille OSC - Stade Brestois 1:0 (1:0)
17:05 AS Monaco - FC Metz 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - Clermont Foot 63 1:2 (0:2)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2023/2024 >
17:30 Dijon FCO - Paris FC 0:6 (0:4)
21:00 Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon 1:5 (1:3)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
15:00 USL Dunkerque - Stade Reims 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Valenciennes FC - Havre AC 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 USM Saran - FC Chambly 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Lille OSC - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SM Caen - Montrouge FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montfermeil FC 3:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
11:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Montferrand 6:0 (4:0)
13:00 Clermont Foot 63 - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC 93 Bobigny - US Orléans 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Pagny-sur-Moselle - Paris FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dijon FCO - FC Metz 3:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
12:00 LB Châteauroux - SA Mérignac 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennais 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Avranches - Stade Lavallois 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 US Concarneau - USSA Vertou 4:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 AS Saint-Étienne - US Colomiers 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - SC Air Bel 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rodez AF - Marignane Gignac 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
12:00 Havre AC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Versailles - LB Châteauroux 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Stade Lavallois - Blois Foot 41 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - SM Caen 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Montrouge FC - FC Mantois 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Paris FC - Amiens SC 1:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Borgo - AAS Sarcelles 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SC Bastia - Valenciennes FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Montfermeil FC - Red Star FC 0:3 Wert.
15:00 Paris 13 Atletico - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 RC Lens - AC Cambrai 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Stade Reims - RC Épernay Champagne 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 US Lesquin - JA Drancy 2:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Lyon - FC Sochaux 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Racing Besançon - AS Nancy Lorraine 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Annecy - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
13:00 Lyon-La Duchère - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - Cavigal Nice 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Saint-Priest - ASPTT Marseille 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 AS Monaco - AC Ajaccio 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique de Valence 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 SC Air Bel - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
11:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 SA Mérignac - Olympique Rovenain 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Balma SC - Saint Clément Montferrier 0:3 Wert.
15:00 Canet Roussillon - FC Istres 1:3 (0:2)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
11:00 Stade Brestois - Angers SCO 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 USSA Vertou - US Avranches 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 ES Saintes - TA Rennes 2:2 (2:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Aduana Stars - Great Olympics 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Bechem United - Berekum Chelsea 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dreams FC - Medeama SC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Karela United - Tano Bofoakwa 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nations FC - Asante Kotoko 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Nsoatreman FC - Legon Cities 2:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
16:30 Glacis United FC - Lions Gibraltar 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 Lynx FC - College 1975 FC 2:3 (1:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 AE Kifisias - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 PAOK Saloniki - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Panathinaikos 0:3 (0:1) Wert.
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
13:00 GS Ilioupolis - Diagoras FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kalamata - PAE Chania 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Panachaiki GE - AO Egaleo 0:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North >
Almopos Arideas - AEP Iraklis FC n.gesp.
15:00 Kozani FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Apollon Pontou - Niki Volou FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 AE Lárissa - Makedonikos FC 1:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Deportivo Guastatoya 0:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:00 Lobos UPNFM - Vida 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Real Sociedad - Olancho FC 0:1 (0:1)
Hongkong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hongkong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
09:00 HK U23 - Hong Kong Rangers FC 0:5 (0:3)
09:00 Sham Shui Po - Resources Capital 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Hong Kong FC - Eastern SC 0:2 (0:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2023/2024  Indien >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
16:30 Jamshedpur FC - Punjab FC 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 Madura United FC - Dewa United FC 1:4 (1:2)
10:00 Persita Tangerang - Persis Solo (LI) 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Persija Jakarta - RANS Nusantara FC 1:2 (0:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2023  Irland >   Premier Division 2023 >
16:00 UC Dublin - Cork City 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda United 5:0 (3:0)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 AS Roma - AC Monza 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Atalanta - Genoa CFC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 AC Milan - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
16:15 Sampdoria - Cosenza Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - Venezia FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Fermana FC - Virtus Entella 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Juventus II - AC Perugia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SEF Torres 1903 - US Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 AS Gubbio - Olbia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AC Rimini - Ancona 1905 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Lucchese - Delfino Pescara 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Cesena FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Vis Pesaro - US Recanatese 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:00 Brindisi - Casertana FC 1:4 (0:3)
16:15 Calcio Catania - Taranto FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 US Avellino - Monterosi FC 2:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Bra - ASD Chisola Calcio 1:1
15:00 US Albenga - Alba Calcio 4:1
15:00 ASC Alcione - Derthona FBC 1:1
15:00 ACD Asti - Sanremese 4:0
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Pinerolo 0:0
15:00 Citta di Varese - USD Fezzanese 0:1
15:00 Vado FC - PDHAE 2:0
15:00 RG Ticino - SC Ligorna 1922 0:0
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Gozzano 2:1
15:00 AC Voghera - Calcio Chieri 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:45 GS Arconatese 1926 - Varesina Calcio 3:2
15:00 Club Milano - Piacenza Calcio 2:1
15:00 AC Crema - AC Pontisola 0:0
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - Castellanzese 1:1
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - US Ciserano 1:0
15:00 Legnano - Caldiero Terme 2:4
15:00 Palazzolo - Brusaporto 0:2
15:00 SS Tritium 1908 - Villa d'Almè 0:2
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Real Calepina 3:2
15:00 USD Casatese - FC Clivense 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Este - Atletico Castegnato 1:2
15:00 AC Mestre - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:0
15:00 US Adriese - ACD Treviso 3:5
15:00 FC Bassano 1903 - Luparense 2:1
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - UC Montecchio Maggiore 3:0
15:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Calcio Montebelluna 0:2
15:00 Mori Santo Stefano - APC Chions 3:3
15:00 Portogruaro Summaga - Clodiense SSD 1:2
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - US Breno 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Carpi - Victor San Marino 3:1
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Sant'Angelo 3:3
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - Corticella 1:0
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 0:2
15:00 Calcio Certaldo - AC Prato 1:0
15:00 Forlì FC - US Pistoiese annull.
15:00 Imolese Calcio - Borgo San Donnino 1:1
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - SG City Nova 2:0
15:00 Progresso - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
15:00 Aquila Montevarchi - US Poggibonsi 2:0
15:00 Orvietana Calcio - SC Trestina 2:1
15:00 US Pianese - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:1
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - AS Livorno 0:1
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - FC Ponsacco 1:0
15:00 Seravezza - Follonica Gavorrano 1:2
15:00 Tau Altopascio - SC Cenaia 2:1
15:00 US Grosseto FC - AC Sangiovannese 0:0
15:00 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - AS Figline 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - Chieti Calcio 1:1
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - Matese 1:0
15:00 FC Fossombrone - Termoli Calcio 1:0
15:00 Roma City - Atletico Ascoli 0:1
15:00 Sambenedettese - United Riccione 2:1
15:00 Sora - Campobasso 1:2
15:00 Tivoli - L'Aquila Calcio 2:1
15:00 Vastogirardi - SN Notaresco 1:2
15:00 US Vigor Senigallia - Real Monterotondo Scalo 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
14:00 Budoni - Gladiator 2:2
14:00 San Marzano Calcio - Atletico Uri 4:1
14:30 Sarrabus Ogliastra - ASG Nocerina 3:2
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Sassari Latte Dolce 2:3
15:00 NF Ardea Calcio - Ostia Mare 1:1
15:00 ASD Boreale - Ischia 1:0
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Romana FC 3:0
15:00 Cavese - ASD Trastevere 1:0
15:00 CynthiAlbalonga - Virtus Flaminia 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
15:00 Team Altamura - ACD Nardò 1:2
15:00 Angri Calcio - FBC Gravina 3:3
15:00 Gallipoli - Manfredonia 0:1
15:00 ASD Martina Calcio - Casarano 1:1
15:00 Matera Calcio - US Bitonto 4:1
15:00 Paganese Calcio - Rotonda 1:1
15:00 Santa Maria Cilento - USD Palmese 2:0
15:30 Città di Fasano - Fidelis Andria 2:1
16:00 SS Barletta Calcio - Gelbison 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
15:00 Reggina - Città Di S. Agata 3:0
15:00 Canicattì - Vibonese Calcio 1:3
15:00 Acireale - Nuova Gioiese 1:0
15:00 Lamezia Terme - Licata annull.
15:00 AC Locri 1909 - US Castrovillari 2:2
15:00 Igea Virtus - USD Ragusa 2:0
15:00 Real Casalnuovo - Akragas 3:2
15:00 ASD San Luca - Portici 1906 1:2
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Trapani Calcio 0:1
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 AC Milan - Pomigliano CF 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 UC Sampdoria - AS Roma 0:5 (0:1)
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Pavia - Freedom FC 2:4 (0:3)
15:00 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 ACF Brescia - ChievoVerona Valpo 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 ASD Res Roma - Lazio Roma 1:5 (1:0)
15:00 San Marino Academy - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 UPC Tavagnacco - Cesena FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 US Arezzo - Ternana Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Ravenna Calcio 5:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
10:30 Juventus - Genoa CFC 3:2 (2:2)
13:00 Cagliari Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - AC Monza 2:2 (0:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2023/2024  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2023/2024 >
20:00 Lime Hall Academy - Montego Bay United FC 0:0
22:00 Tivoli Gardens - Waterhouse FC 3:0
22:00 Humble Lions - Treasure Beach FC 1:0
22:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Portmore United 1:0
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
05:30 Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama 2:2 (1:0)
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - FC Machida Zelvia 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 Blaublitz Akita - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Fujieda MyFC - Omiya Ardija 2:3 (1:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Oita Trinita 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Júbilo Iwata 0:3 (0:2)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba 3:2 (0:2)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
06:00 Fukushima United - Vanraure Hachinohe 1:3 (0:1)
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - FC Osaka 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Kataller Toyama 1:2 (1:1)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Matsumoto Yamaga 3:1 (1:1)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Kagoshima United - Iwate Grulla Morioka 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Gifu - Nara Club 1:3 (0:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2023  Japan >   Japan Football League 2023 >
06:00 Veertien Mie - Briobecca Urayasu 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Okinawa SV 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Reilac Shiga 0:3 (0:2)
06:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Kochi United 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
04:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Maebashi Ikuei High School - Shohei High School 0:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
04:00 Yokohama FC - Otsu High School 3:0 Wert.
04:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu 4:2 (0:2)
06:00 Shizuoka Gakuen - Nagoya Grampus 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
07:00 FC Tokyo - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Ryutsu Keizai University 4:0 (1:0)
09:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale 0:3 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2023  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2023 >
10:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Aktobe 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Atyrau 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Ordabasy - Shakter Karaganda 3:1 (3:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2023 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2023 Clausura >
01:10 Unión Magdalena - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:2 (1:2)
03:20 Atlético Junior - Once Caldas 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Boyacá Chicó - Atlético Nacional 1:3 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2023 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2023 Clausura Playoffs > Gruppe A
21:00 Fortaleza FC - Leones FC 2:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 KF Malisheva - KF Dukagjini 3:4 (2:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Hajduk Split - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Orijent Rijeka 6:2 (3:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2023/2024  Kuwait >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
18:15 Al Nasr SC - Qadsia SC 0:1 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2023  Lettland >   Virsliga 2023 >
12:00 FK Metta - FS Jelgava 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SK Super Nova - Valmiera FC 0:2 (0:2)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2023  Lettland >   1. Liga 2023 >
12:00 JDFS Alberts - Rīgas Futbola skola II 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Saldus SS/Leevon - Rēzeknes FA 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - Beitar Rīga 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Smiltene - Riga FC II 0:7 (0:4)
Litauen > A Lyga 2023  Litauen >   A Lyga 2023 >
16:55 FK Žalgiris - FA Šiauliai 2:2 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - FC Wiltz 71 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Marisca Mersch 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Mondercange - Victoria Rosport 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 US Mondorf - Swift Hesperange 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Progrès Niedercorn 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 UN Käerjéng - Union Titus Pétange 0:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Marsaxlokk FC - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernians FC - Balzan FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Gżira United - Sirens FC 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:00 Club León - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 CF América - Santos Laguna 4:3 (3:2)
03:06 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 1:0 (0:0)
05:10 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
00:00 Aguacateros de Peribán - Club Irapuato 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
00:00 Colima FC - Los Cabos United 2:1 (0:1)
00:00 Tritones Vallarta - Mexicali FC 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
01:00 Inter de Querétaro - Deportivo Venados 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Inter Playa 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Escorpiones Zacatepec - Pioneros de Cancún 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Lobos ULMX - CA Aragón 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
02:00 Coras de Nayarit - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:2 (1:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
20:00 Montañeses FC - Yalmakan FC annull.
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
00:00 Atlético Pachuca - Caja Oblatos 2:0 (0:0)
00:00 CDM FC - Club de Ciervos 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 Zitácuaro - Cañoneros FC 3:2 (2:1)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
Mazatlán FC - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Santos Laguna - Atlético San Luis 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
19:30 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 3:0 (2:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I >
16:00 CS Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
18:00 FK Jezero - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:3 (0:1)
Neuseeland > National League 2023  Neuseeland >   National League 2023 >
03:00 Napier City Rovers - Manurewa AFC 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Auckland City FC 1:2 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura >
03:00 Diriangén FC - Managua FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 ART Municipal Jalapa - Matagalpa FC 3:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax 4:3 (1:0)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle 2:4 (1:0)
16:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Heartland FC - Katsina United 1:1
17:00 Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors 2:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Rivers United 1:0
17:00 Kwara United - Enugu Rangers 1:1
17:00 Remo Stars - Sporting Lagos 2:1
17:00 Akwa United - Shooting Stars 0:0
17:00 Gombe United - Bendel Insurance 1:0
17:00 Plateau United - Sunshine Stars 1:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2023/2024  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
14:00 FK Rabotnički - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Shkupi - FK Bregalnica Štip 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 KF Gostivari - FK Voska Sport 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Akademija Pandev 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Makedonija GP - FC Struga 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - GFK Tikvesh 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2023  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2023 >
14:30 Lillestrøm SK - Vålerenga IF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Sarpsborg 08 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - FK Haugesund 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Rosenborg BK - Stabæk IF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Strømsgodset IF - Odds BK 3:1 (0:1)
19:15 Viking FK - Tromsø IL 3:4 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2023  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2023 >
15:00 Bryne FK - Skeid Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 KFUM Oslo - Raufoss IL 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Moss FK - Ranheim IL 0:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023 >
13:00 SK Træff - Lyn Oslo 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 SK Vard - Brattvåg IL 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notodden FK - FK Arendal 3:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023 >
14:30 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Sotra SK 2:1 (2:1)
16:15 IK Junkeren - SK Brann II 1:3 (0:3)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2023  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2023 >
15:00 Lyn Oslo - Vålerenga IF 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 SK Brann - Rosenborg BK 2:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:30 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 WSG Tirol - Austria Wien 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Rapid Wien - SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:3 (1:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Österreich >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
10:30 SKN St. Pölten - DSV Leoben 1:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Dornbirner SV 4:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 First Vienna FC - FC Wacker Innsbruck 6:0 (4:0)
12:00 SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz - SKN St. Pölten 0:2 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura >
03:15 Independiente de La Chorrera - UD Universitario 4:0 (2:0)
03:15 Herrera FC - UMECIT 3:1 (2:0)
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Deportivo del Este - Alianza 2:3 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
01:30 Cerro Porteño - Resistencia SC 4:1 (1:0)
23:00 Guaireña FC - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
03:00 Cusco FC - Universitario de Deportes 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Unión Comercio - Deportivo Garcilaso 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Sport Huancayo - Sport Boys 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Mannucci - Deportivo Binacional 3:2 (0:0)
Peru > Copa Perú 2023 > Sechzehntelfinale  Peru >   Copa Perú 2023 > Sechzehntelfinale
20:00 Miguel Grau - Tiro N.° 28 6:0
20:00 Nacional FBC - Bentín Tacna Heroica 3:1
21:00 Renovación Pacífico - Diablos Rojos Juliaca 3:0
21:45 Unión Santo Domingo - Defensor Cubillas 5:0
22:00 Sport Cáceres - Juventud Palmeiras 8:0
22:00 FC San Marcos - La Joya de Lambayeque 2:0
22:00 Juventud Inclán - Real Atlético Nueva 1:0
22:00 Vianney - Olimpia 2:0
22:00 Huracán de Santa Rosa de Quives - Juan Pablo II College 4:5
22:00 AD Tahuishco - Universidad Cesar Vallejo Moquegua 1:2
22:15 Ecosem Pasco - VRAEM FC 5:1
22:30 AD Agropecuaria - Municipal de Tournavista 1:0
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
12:30 Radomiak Radom - Korona Kielce 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa 2:1 (2:0)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Odra Opole - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Górnik Łęczna - GKS Katowice 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2023/2024 > 3. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2023/2024 > 3. Runde
12:00 União Sintrense - GD Estoril 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 União Torreense - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - 1° de Dezembro 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Amarante FC - Académica de Coimbra 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dumiense FC - AVS 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CA Pêro Pinheiro - FC Serpa 7:8 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
16:00 CD Mafra - CD Feirense 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 O Elvas - FC Tirsense 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 CS Marítimo - Mortágua FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 CDC Montalegre - Pevidém SC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Penafiel - Santa Maria FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vilaverdense FC - SC Farense 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Moncarapachense - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 CF Canelas 2010 - GD Chaves 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18:00 Os Belenenses - Gil Vicente 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 UD Oliveirense - Boavista 1:3 (0:2)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Politehnica Iași - FC Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 FCSB - FC Voluntari 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russland >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
11:00 FK Ural - FK Sochi 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 3:0 (2:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russland >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
09:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Sokol Saratov 5:3 (4:1)
15:00 FK Kamaz - FK Khimki 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chernomorets Novorossisk - FK Tyumen 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Arsenal Tula - Kuban Krasnodar 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Leningradets - FK Neftekhimik 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Torpedo Moskva - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase I  Russland >   2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase I >
13:00 Spartak Kostroma - FK Murom 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 Veles Moskva - FK Chayka 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Irtysh Omsk 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - FK Ufa 0:3 (0:1)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Promotion  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Promotion >
13:00 FK Astrakhan - Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - FK Druzhba 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mashuk KMV - Rubin Yalta 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.2 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.2 2023 >
09:00 FC Irkutsk - FK Electron 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Dinamo Vologda - Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Torpedo Moskva 2 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - FK Tver 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Zvezda St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva 2 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Rodina-M Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - FK Znamya Truda 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - Dinamo Kirov 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.3 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.3 2023 >
05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - FK Kolomna 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 FK Kaluga - FK Peresvet Domodedovo 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Kosmos Dolgoprudny - FK Sakhalin 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Kvant Obninsk - Zenit Penza 2:1 (1:1)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.4 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.4 2023 >
11:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Dinamo Barnaul 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 FK Orenburg 2 - Torpedo Miass 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2023  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2023 >
10:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Dinamo Moskva 2:3 (0:1)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2023  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2023 >
13:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Dinamo Moskva 4:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 SC Faetano - SP Tre Fiori 3:3 (2:3)
15:00 San Marino Academy - SS Virtus 0:3 (0:1)
Saudi-Arabien > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi-Arabien >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Al Riyadh - Al Ettifaq 1:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2023/2024  Schottland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
15:15 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 1:4 (0:2)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Halmstads BK - Mjällby AIF 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping 4:1 (2:1)
17:30 Malmö FF - Varbergs BoIS 5:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2023  Schweden >   Superettan 2023 >
13:00 Landskrona BoIS - Västerås SK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 IK Brage - AFC Eskilstuna 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Örgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF 0:2 (0:2)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2023 >
13:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Nordic United FC 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Karlstad Fotboll - Bodens BK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Piteå IF - Vasalunds IF 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 IF Sylvia - Umeå FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Motala AIF - Dalkurd FF 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2023 >
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Falkenbergs FF 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Ljungskile SK 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Trollhättan - Ängelholms FF 7:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Kalmar 7:0 (4:0)
15:00 IK Uppsala - BK Häcken 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Växjö DFF - Kristianstads DFF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - FC Rosengård 0:2 (0:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023 >
13:45 Östers IF - IF Brommapojkarna 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
14:15 FC Winterthur - FC St. Gallen 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Luzern - Yverdon Sport FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Lugano 2:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
14:15 AC Bellinzona - FC Schaffhausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 FC Vaduz - FC Aarau 2:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
14:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Bavois 2:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC La Tour/Le Pâquier - FC Châtel-Saint-Denis 1:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Bosporus - FC Concordia Lausanne 2:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Dübendorf - FC Weesen 3:2 (0:2)
Serbien > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbien >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
18:00 Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš 1:2 (1:0)
Singapur > Singapore Cup 2023 > Gruppe A  Singapur >   Singapore Cup 2023 > Gruppe A
12:00 Albirex Niigata (S) - Young Lions 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Geylang International - DPMM FC 1:4 (1:3)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
17:30 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Bravo - NK Maribor 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 NK Aluminij - NK Radomlje 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 NŠ Mura - FC Koper 2:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 UD Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Girona FC - UD Almería 5:2 (3:2)
18:30 Villarreal CF - CD Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Eldense 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 SD Huesca - Elche CF 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Albacete - Sporting Gijón 1:3 (0:1)
18:30 Racing Santander - Burgos CF 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Valladolid - FC Andorra 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 CA Osasuna B - RC Celta B 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 SD Logroñés - UE Cornellà 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Real Unión - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - Real Sociedad B 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Lugo 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sestao River - FC Barcelona B 1:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 CF Intercity - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Recreativo Granada - UD Ibiza 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 UD Melilla - Antequera CF 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Linares Deportivo - San Fernando CD 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Castellón - Atlético Madrid B 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - CD Covadonga 3:1 (1:0)
16:45 CD Cayón - Marino de Luanco 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Coruxo FC - Real Avilés 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Deportivo Fabril - Zamora CF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Real Oviedo B 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 UP Langreo - Arandina CF 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega - SD Compostela 3:4 (2:3)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:30 Real Zaragoza B - UD Barbastro 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 CD Alavés B - CD Izarra 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - CD Brea 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad C 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - SD Gernika 3:3 (1:1)
18:00 CD Tudelano - Náxara CD 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:00 SD Formentera - Peña Deportiva 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 CE Andratx - UD Alzira 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CE Europa - Hércules CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Penya Independent - Terrassa FC 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Torrent CF - CE Manresa 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Cerdanyola FC - CF La Nucía 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Valencia CF B 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 UE Sant Andreu - Atlético Saguntino 3:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - CD Manchego Ciudad Real 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 El Palo FC - Real Betis B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Mar Menor CF - Cádiz CF B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD San Roque - CD Estepona 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Yeclano Deportivo 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 RB Linense - Marbella FC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Vélez CF - Águilas FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Orihuela CF - FC La Unión Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
11:30 Getafe CF B - CD Illescas 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 UD San Fernando - CP Cacereño 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Unión Adarve - UD Montijo 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 CDE Ursaria - CF Talavera 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 CD Mensajero - CD Atlético Paso 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 CDA Navalcarnero - CD Badajoz 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Guadalajara - Gimnástica Segoviana 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - CD Numancia 1:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Madrid CFF - UDG Tenerife Sur 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Levante Las Planas - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Real Madrid - Levante UD 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 CF Bansander - Coruxo FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Atlético Perines - Racing Santander 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Real Oviedo - Val Miñor Nigrán 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 CD Covadonga - Deportivo La Coruña 2:1 (2:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:45 Arenas de Getxo - CD Vasconia 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 CD Alavés - UDC Txantrea 2:4 (2:1)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao - SCD Durango 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 EDF Logroño - AD San Juan 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
11:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Huesca 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 CD Constància - CF Badalona 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Barcelona - CF Platges de Calvià 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 Calavera CF - UD Tomares 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Granada CF - 26 de Febrero 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 La Cañada Atlético - Séneca CF 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Marbella FC - CF Alhendín 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
11:30 Rayo Vallecano - Rayo Majadahonda 4:0 (2:0)
12:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Real Valladolid 1:3 (0:1)
12:30 Mérida AD - Internacional de la Amistad 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 CD Leganés - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Getafe CF - UD La Cruz 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
12:00 Levante UD - Alboraya UD 4:1 (2:0)
12:45 Villarreal CF - FC Cartagena 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Patacona CF - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2023 Relegation  Südkorea >   K League 1 2023 Relegation >
07:00 FC Seoul - Gangwon FC 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Jeju United - Suwon Bluewings 2:0 (2:0)
09:40 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Suwon FC 1:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2023  Südkorea >   K League 2 2023 >
06:30 Gimpo FC - Jeonnam Dragons 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Chungbuk Cheongju FC - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Ansan Greeners - Gimcheon Sangmu 3:7 (2:4)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
12:30 PT Prachuap FC - Uthai Thani FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Police Tero FC - Muangthong United 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Port FC - Lamphun Warriors 3:2 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Sparta Praha - Dynamo České Budějovice 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians Praha 1905 0:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (1:0)
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Zbrojovka Brno 4:2 (3:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 FK Admira Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905 B 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 Slavia Praha B - FK MAS Táborsko B 3:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:15 FK Mlada Boleslav B - Arsenal Česká Lípa 4:1 (2:0)
10:15 FK Pardubice B - SK Zápy 1:3 (1:2)
10:15 FC Hradec Králové B - Sokol Brozany 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 Slovan Liberec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
10:30 FC Zlín B - 1. FC Slovácko B 0:1
11:00 FC Zlínsko - FC Slovan Rosice 2:1
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
15:30 Sokol Hostouň - FC Písek 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Povltavská FA - Slavia Karlovy Vary 2:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > Frauen 2. liga žen 2023/2024  Tschechien >  Frauen 2. liga žen 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Praha - SK Líšeň 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
10:00 FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:2)
10:00 SK Kladno - Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (1:1)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
12:00 SK Kladno II (U14) - Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) 0:14 (0:3)
12:00 FK Jablonec II (U14) - AC Sparta Praha II (U14) 0:8 (0:4)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
15:30 AS Marsa - ES Métlaoui 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Club Africain - Olympique Béja 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 Étoile du Sahel - AS Slimane 3:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
12:30 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Samsunspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Hatayspor 4:2 (3:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
12:30 Bodrumspor - Bandırmaspor 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Giresunspor - Boluspor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ümraniyespor - Manisa FK 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Çorum FK - Eyüpspor 2:3 (1:3)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
13:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Erokspor 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 Vanspor FK - Diyarbekirspor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Serik Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ankaraspor - 1461 Trabzon FK 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu - Afjet Afyonspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Altınordu FK - Kırklarelispor 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK - Kırşehir Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bursaspor - Adıyamanspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Nazilli Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:3 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
12:30 İskenderunspor AŞ - 24 Erzincanspor 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Fethiyespor 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Düzcespor - Inegölspor 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 Derincespor - Arnavutköy Belediye 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Denizlispor - Igdir FK 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Sarıyer SK - Kastamonuspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Uşakspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Amed SK - Isparta 32 SK 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Menemen FK - Somaspor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 NK Veres - Rukh Lviv 2:5 (0:2)
14:00 Vorskla Poltava - Polissya Zhytomyr 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - SK Dnipro-1 0:1 (0:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
13:15 MTK Budapest - Puskás FC 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 Debreceni VSC - Fehérvár FC 3:1 (2:0)
17:45 Diósgyöri VTK - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
00:00 Defensor Sporting - Cerro Largo 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fénix - CA Cerro 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - Peñarol 0:3 (0:2)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2023 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2023 Fase regular >
00:00 Oriental - Albion 1:4 (0:3)
00:30 Tacuarembó - Rentistas 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Potencia - Progreso 2:2 (2:0)
21:00 Atenas - Juventud de Las Piedras 1:2 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2023  USA >   Major League Soccer 2023 >
00:00 Charlotte FC - Inter Miami CF 1:0 (1:0)
00:00 FC Cincinnati - Atlanta United FC 2:2 (2:2)
00:00 Columbus Crew - CF Montréal 2:1 (1:1)
00:00 Nashville SC - New York RB 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union 2:1 (2:1)
00:00 New York City FC - Chicago Fire 1:0 (0:0)
00:20 Toronto FC - Orlando City 0:2 (0:0)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake 0:1 (0:0)
03:00 Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United FC 3:1 (2:0)
03:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas 1:4 (1:4)
03:00 Portland Timbers - Houston Dynamo 1:3 (0:1)
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Austin FC 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 St. Louis City SC - Seattle Sounders 0:2 (0:2)
03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Los Angeles FC 1:1 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2023 Playoffs > 1. Runde  USA >   USL Championship 2023 Playoffs > 1. Runde
00:30 Memphis 901 - Louisville City FC 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Detroit City FC 0:1 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Birmingham Legion 0:3 (0:1)
03:00 San Antonio FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Sacramento Republic - New Mexico United 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Orange County SC - El Paso Locomotive 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Charleston Battery - Indy Eleven 5:0 (3:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2023 Playoffs > Finale  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2023 Playoffs > Finale
23:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Austin FC II 1:3 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2023  Usbekistan >   Super League 2023 >
14:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Surkhon Termez FK 1:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2023 Fase final  Venezuela >   Primera División 2023 Fase final >
01:30 Portuguesa FC - Academia Puerto Cabello 1:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2023/2024  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Viettel FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Nam Định FC - Quảng Nam FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:15 Công An Hà Nội FC - Bình Định FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:15 Hồ Chí Minh City - Khánh Hoà FC 2:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 >
16:00 AEL Limassol - Othellos Athienou 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 AE Zakakiou - Apollon Limassol 0:5 (0:1)