Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.01.2021 | 18:30 | St. Johnstone FC | - | Hibernian FC | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
24.01.2021 | 17:00 | Livingston FC | - | St. Mirren FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
28.02.2021 | 15:00 | Livingston FC | - | St. Johnstone FC | 0:1 (0:1) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.01.2021 | 18:30 | St. Johnstone FC | - | Hibernian FC | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
24.01.2021 | 17:00 | Livingston FC | - | St. Mirren FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
28.02.2021 | 15:00 | Livingston FC | - | St. Johnstone FC | 0:1 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heart of Midlothian | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Raith Rovers | 4 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Inverness CT | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | East Fife FC | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
5 | Cowdenbeath FC | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hibernian FC | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Dundee FC | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Cove Rangers | 4 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Brora Rangers FC | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
5 | Forfar Athletic | 4 | -5 | 2 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Johnstone FC | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | Dundee United | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Peterhead FC | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Kelty Hearts | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
5 | Brechin City FC | 4 | -15 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross County FC | 4 | 8 | 11 | |
2 | Arbroath FC | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Elgin City | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
4 | Stirling Albion FC | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
5 | Montrose FC | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunfermline Athletic | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Falkirk FC | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Kilmarnock FC | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
4 | Clyde FC | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
5 | Dumbarton FC | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayr United | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
2 | Annan Athletic | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Stranraer FC | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | Hamilton Academical | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Albion Rovers | 4 | -9 | 2 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Mirren FC | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Queen Of The South | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Partick Thistle | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Greenock Morton FC | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
5 | Queen's Park FC | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livingston FC | 4 | 12 | 12 | |
2 | Alloa Athletic | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Edinburgh City FC | 4 | -6 | 4 | |
4 | Airdrieonians FC | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
5 | Stenhousemuir FC | 4 | -6 | 2 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |