1. Spieltag
01.03.2019 10:00 Olympia FC Warriors - South Hobart FC 2:1 (1:0)
22.04.2019 05:00 Clarence United - Riverside Olympic 1:0 (0:0)
06:30 Hobart Zebras - Devonport City 2:1 (2:1)
06:30 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston City FC 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
06.03.2019 09:00 Kingborough Lions United - South Hobart FC 1:2 (1:1)
07.03.2019 09:00 Hobart Zebras - Clarence United 9:0 (2:0)
09.03.2019 04:00 Devonport City - Olympia FC Warriors 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Riverside Olympic - Glenorchy Knights 1:5 (0:2)
3. Spieltag
11.03.2019 04:00 South Hobart FC - Hobart Zebras 1:1 (0:1)
13.03.2019 08:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Kingborough Lions United - Clarence United 8:0 (5:0)
10:15 Glenorchy Knights - Olympia FC Warriors 1:3 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
16.03.2019 04:15 Devonport City - Glenorchy Knights 4:0 (4:0)
04:30 Kingborough Lions United - Riverside Olympic 2:1 (1:1)
06:30 Launceston City FC - South Hobart FC 1:5 (0:3)
03.04.2019 10:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Clarence United 9:0 (3:0)
5. Spieltag
17.03.2019 04:15 Hobart Zebras - Olympia FC Warriors 2:2 (0:1)
20.03.2019 08:30 Launceston City FC - Riverside Olympic 1:2 (0:1)
10:00 Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights 0:5 (0:2)
13.04.2019 06:30 Devonport City - Kingborough Lions United 6:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
23.03.2019 03:30 Riverside Olympic - Devonport City 0:2 (0:1)
04:30 Clarence United - South Hobart FC 0:13 (0:8)
06:30 Launceston City FC - Glenorchy Knights 2:2 (0:1)
08:00 Kingborough Lions United - Hobart Zebras 0:3 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
29.03.2019 10:15 Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart FC 0:3 (0:0)
30.03.2019 04:15 Devonport City - Clarence United 9:0 (4:0)
06:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Riverside Olympic 5:0 (3:0)
06:30 Hobart Zebras - Launceston City FC 2:2 (1:1)
8. Spieltag
05.04.2019 11:15 Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions United 4:1 (2:1)
06.04.2019 04:30 Riverside Olympic - Hobart Zebras 0:9 (0:5)
07:30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 0:1 (0:0)
07.04.2019 06:00 South Hobart FC - Devonport City 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
10.04.2019 12:00 Kingborough Lions United - Olympia FC Warriors 1:4 (0:1)
13.04.2019 06:15 Riverside Olympic - South Hobart FC 0:5 (0:4)
08:00 Clarence United - Launceston City FC 0:6 (0:2)
14.04.2019 06:30 Hobart Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 2:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
25.04.2019 05:30 Glenorchy Knights - Olympia FC Warriors 1:3 (0:1)
07:25 Hobart Zebras - South Hobart FC 4:5 (1:3)
27.04.2019 08:30 Devonport City - Launceston City FC 5:2 (3:0)
10:00 Kingborough Lions United - Clarence United 3:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
04.05.2019 06:15 Devonport City - Hobart Zebras 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Clarence United - Riverside Olympic 1:3 (0:2)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Kingborough Lions United 4:0 (1:0)
05.05.2019 06:00 South Hobart FC - Olympia FC Warriors 3:3 (2:1)
12. Spieltag
18.05.2019 06:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Devonport City 1:2 (0:1)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - Riverside Olympic 4:2 (2:0)
10:45 Hobart Zebras - Clarence United 6:1 (4:0)
19.05.2019 06:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 4:2 (3:0)
13. Spieltag
31.05.2019 12:15 Glenorchy Knights - Clarence United 10:0 (5:0)
01.06.2019 06:15 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City 2:3 (0:2)
06:15 Riverside Olympic - Launceston City FC 1:2 (1:0)
02.06.2019 06:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Hobart Zebras 3:1 (2:1)
14. Spieltag
08.06.2019 06:15 Riverside Olympic - Kingborough Lions United 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Clarence United - Olympia FC Warriors 0:6 (0:4)
15.06.2019 07:15 Glenorchy Knights - Devonport City 2:5 (2:3)
27.07.2019 06:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC 4:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
08.06.2019 06:15 Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City FC 0:1 (0:1)
14.06.2019 12:00 Hobart Zebras - Kingborough Lions United 1:2 (1:2)
15.06.2019 08:30 Clarence United - South Hobart FC 1:6 (0:2)
21.08.2019 11:30 Devonport City - Riverside Olympic 6:2
16. Spieltag
22.06.2019 06:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Riverside Olympic 5:1 (4:1)
06:30 Clarence United - Devonport City 0:12 (0:4)
08:00 Launceston City FC - Hobart Zebras 0:3 (0:0)
23.06.2019 06:00 South Hobart FC - Glenorchy Knights 2:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag
29.06.2019 06:15 Devonport City - South Hobart FC 4:1 (1:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 0:3 (0:1)
08:30 Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions United 1:4 (1:1)
30.06.2019 06:15 Hobart Zebras - Riverside Olympic 3:2 (1:0)
18. Spieltag
05.07.2019 12:15 Glenorchy Knights - Hobart Zebras 1:2 (0:2)
06.07.2019 06:30 Riverside Olympic - South Hobart FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Clarence United 4:0 (4:0)
10:00 Kingborough Lions United - Olympia FC Warriors 2:3 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
12.07.2019 12:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Glenorchy Knights 2:1 (1:1)
13.07.2019 08:30 Launceston City FC - Devonport City 0:4 (0:1)
08:30 Clarence United - Kingborough Lions United 1:5 (1:3)
14.07.2019 06:15 South Hobart FC - Hobart Zebras 2:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
19.07.2019 12:15 Olympia FC Warriors - South Hobart FC 3:1 (1:0)
20.07.2019 06:15 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston City FC 0:2 (0:0)
06:30 Riverside Olympic - Clarence United 2:0 (1:0)
21.07.2019 06:15 Hobart Zebras - Devonport City 2:2 (1:0)
21. Spieltag
27.07.2019 06:15 Devonport City - Olympia FC Warriors 4:1 (1:0)
06:30 Riverside Olympic - Glenorchy Knights 0:1 (0:1)
08:30 Clarence United - Hobart Zebras 0:4 (0:2)
28.08.2019 11:00 South Hobart FC - Kingborough Lions United 1:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
03.08.2019 06:15 Devonport City - Kingborough Lions United 2:1 (0:0)
06:30 Glenorchy Knights - Clarence United 8:0 (4:0)
06:30 Riverside Olympic - Launceston City FC 2:1 (1:1)
04.08.2019 08:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Hobart Zebras 2:4 (1:3)
23. Spieltag
10.08.2019 06:15 Devonport City - Glenorchy Knights 3:1 (2:1)
06:30 Riverside Olympic - Kingborough Lions United 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - South Hobart FC 2:2 (1:0)
08:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Clarence United 7:1 (4:1)
24. Spieltag
16.08.2019 12:15 Kingborough Lions United - Hobart Zebras 3:2 (0:0)
17.08.2019 06:15 Devonport City - Riverside Olympic 4:2 (2:1)
08:15 Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City FC 3:0 (2:0)
18.08.2019 06:00 South Hobart FC - Clarence United 13:1 (5:0)
25. Spieltag
24.08.2019 06:30 Hobart Zebras - Glenorchy Knights 1:2 (0:1)
06:30 Clarence United - Launceston City FC 1:4 (0:1)
09:00 Olympia FC Warriors - Kingborough Lions United 3:0 (2:0)
25.08.2019 06:15 South Hobart FC - Riverside Olympic 3:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
31.08.2019 06:15 Riverside Olympic - Olympia FC Warriors 2:4 (0:3)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Hobart Zebras 0:4 (0:2)
01.09.2019 06:00 South Hobart FC - Glenorchy Knights 1:2 (1:1)
06:30 Clarence United - Devonport City 0:8 (0:2)
27. Spieltag
07.09.2019 06:15 South Hobart FC - Devonport City 2:0 (1:0)
06:15 Hobart Zebras - Riverside Olympic 6:2 (1:2)
06:15 Kingborough Lions United - Glenorchy Knights 3:2 (2:1)
06:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Launceston City FC 5:2 (3:0)