1. Spieltag
27.06.2020 14:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - Ekenäs IF 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - KTP 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AC Kajaani - FF Jaro 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 AC Oulu - IF Gnistan 2:0 (1:0)
15.07.2020 18:00 Vaasan PS - Musan Salama 1:1 (1:0)
26.08.2020 17:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - MP Mikkeli -:-
2. Spieltag
04.07.2020 15:00 Ekenäs IF - Vaasan PS 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Oulu 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Musan Salama - AC Kajaani 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - KTP 0:3 (0:2)
05.07.2020 17:30 MP Mikkeli - KPV Kokkola 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 IF Gnistan - FF Jaro 1:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag
11.07.2020 15:00 KTP - Musan Salama 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Vaasan PS - Myllykosken Pallo −47 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Oulu - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Kajaani - IF Gnistan 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - Ekenäs IF 2:2 (2:0)
12.07.2020 17:30 FF Jaro - MP Mikkeli 3:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag
18.07.2020 14:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - Musan Salama 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ekenäs IF - FF Jaro 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - KPV Kokkola verl.
16:00 AC Oulu - Vaasan PS 1:0 (0:0)
19.07.2020 17:30 MP Mikkeli - AC Kajaani 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 IF Gnistan - KTP 0:3 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
24.07.2020 17:30 Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 3:1 (1:1)
25.07.2020 15:00 KTP - MP Mikkeli 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Musan Salama - IF Gnistan 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Oulu 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AC Kajaani - Ekenäs IF 0:2 (0:0)
26.07.2020 17:30 FF Jaro - Myllykosken Pallo −47 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
01.08.2020 15:00 Ekenäs IF - KTP 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vaasan PS - KPV Kokkola 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Kajaani 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Oulu - FF Jaro 2:1 (1:0)
02.08.2020 14:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - IF Gnistan 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 MP Mikkeli - Musan Salama 1:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
05.08.2020 17:30 AC Kajaani - AC Oulu 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 KTP - Myllykosken Pallo −47 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 FF Jaro - Vaasan PS 6:1 (3:0)
17:30 KPV Kokkola - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 4:0 (3:0)
06.08.2020 17:30 Musan Salama - Ekenäs IF 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 IF Gnistan - MP Mikkeli 0:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
08.08.2020 16:00 AC Oulu - KTP 0:0 (0:0)
09.08.2020 16:00 Vaasan PS - AC Kajaani 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 KPV Kokkola - FF Jaro 0:4 (0:2)
10.08.2020 17:30 Musan Salama - Myllykosken Pallo −47 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - MP Mikkeli 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Ekenäs IF - IF Gnistan 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
15.08.2020 15:00 KTP - Vaasan PS -:-
16:00 Musan Salama - AC Oulu -:-
16.08.2020 17:30 FF Jaro - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
17:30 AC Kajaani - KPV Kokkola -:-
17:30 MP Mikkeli - Ekenäs IF -:-
17:30 IF Gnistan - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
10. Spieltag
21.08.2020 17:30 AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF -:-
22.08.2020 15:30 Vaasan PS - MP Mikkeli -:-
16:00 KPV Kokkola - IF Gnistan -:-
16:00 AC Kajaani - KTP -:-
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
23.08.2020 17:30 FF Jaro - Musan Salama -:-
11. Spieltag
29.08.2020 15:00 Ekenäs IF - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
16:00 Musan Salama - KPV Kokkola -:-
30.08.2020 14:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - AC Kajaani -:-
16:00 IF Gnistan - Vaasan PS -:-
17:30 KTP - FF Jaro -:-
17:30 MP Mikkeli - AC Oulu -:-
12. Spieltag
05.09.2020 15:30 Vaasan PS - Ekenäs IF -:-
16:00 KPV Kokkola - MP Mikkeli -:-
16:00 AC Kajaani - Musan Salama -:-
16:00 AC Oulu - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
06.09.2020 17:30 FF Jaro - IF Gnistan -:-
07.09.2020 17:30 KTP - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
13. Spieltag
11.09.2020 17:30 MP Mikkeli - FF Jaro -:-
12.09.2020 14:00 IF Gnistan - AC Kajaani -:-
14:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - AC Oulu -:-
15:00 Ekenäs IF - KPV Kokkola -:-
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Vaasan PS -:-
16:00 Musan Salama - KTP -:-
14. Spieltag
16.09.2020 16:00 KPV Kokkola - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
17:30 FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF -:-
17:30 Vaasan PS - AC Oulu -:-
17:30 AC Kajaani - MP Mikkeli -:-
17:30 KTP - IF Gnistan -:-
17:30 Musan Salama - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
15. Spieltag
20.09.2020 14:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - Vaasan PS -:-
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - FF Jaro -:-
16:00 Ekenäs IF - AC Kajaani -:-
17:30 AC Oulu - KPV Kokkola -:-
17:30 IF Gnistan - Musan Salama -:-
17:30 MP Mikkeli - KTP -:-
16. Spieltag
25.09.2020 17:30 FF Jaro - AC Oulu -:-
17:30 KTP - Ekenäs IF -:-
26.09.2020 14:00 KPV Kokkola - Vaasan PS -:-
16:00 AC Kajaani - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
16:00 Musan Salama - MP Mikkeli -:-
17:30 IF Gnistan - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
17. Spieltag
30.09.2020 17:30 Vaasan PS - FF Jaro -:-
17:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - KTP -:-
17:30 MP Mikkeli - IF Gnistan -:-
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - KPV Kokkola -:-
17:30 Ekenäs IF - Musan Salama -:-
17:30 AC Oulu - AC Kajaani -:-
18. Spieltag
04.10.2020 15:00 FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola -:-
15:00 AC Kajaani - Vaasan PS -:-
15:00 KTP - AC Oulu -:-
15:00 MP Mikkeli - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Musan Salama -:-
17:30 IF Gnistan - Ekenäs IF -:-
19. Spieltag
10.10.2020 13:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani -:-
13:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - FF Jaro -:-
13:00 Ekenäs IF - MP Mikkeli -:-
13:00 AC Oulu - Musan Salama -:-
16:00 Vaasan PS - KTP -:-
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - IF Gnistan -:-
20. Spieltag
17.10.2020 13:00 Ekenäs IF - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
13:00 Musan Salama - Vaasan PS -:-
13:00 MP Mikkeli - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
13:00 KTP - KPV Kokkola -:-
13:00 FF Jaro - AC Kajaani -:-
14:00 IF Gnistan - AC Oulu -:-
21. Spieltag
24.10.2020 13:00 KPV Kokkola - Musan Salama -:-
13:00 Vaasan PS - IF Gnistan -:-
13:00 AC Kajaani - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
13:00 AC Oulu - MP Mikkeli -:-
16:00 FF Jaro - KTP -:-
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Ekenäs IF -:-
22. Spieltag
31.10.2020 KTP - AC Kajaani -:-
MP Mikkeli - Vaasan PS -:-
Musan Salama - FF Jaro -:-
IF Gnistan - KPV Kokkola -:-
SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu -:-