1. Spieltag
18.04.2020 16:00 KPV Kokkola - KTP -:-
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Oulu -:-
16:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - MP Mikkeli -:-
16:00 Vaasan PS - Musan Salama -:-
19.04.2020 15:00 FF Jaro - AC Kajaani -:-
17:30 IF Gnistan - Ekenäs IF -:-
2. Spieltag
24.04.2020 17:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - KPV Kokkola -:-
25.04.2020 16:00 AC Oulu - FF Jaro -:-
16:00 Ekenäs IF - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
26.04.2020 16:00 IF Gnistan - AC Kajaani -:-
17:30 MP Mikkeli - Musan Salama -:-
27.04.2020 17:30 KTP - Vaasan PS -:-
3. Spieltag
02.05.2020 16:00 AC Kajaani - MP Mikkeli -:-
16:00 KPV Kokkola - IF Gnistan -:-
16:00 Musan Salama - KTP -:-
16:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
16:00 Vaasan PS - AC Oulu -:-
03.05.2020 17:30 FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF -:-
4. Spieltag
08.05.2020 17:30 KTP - AC Kajaani -:-
09.05.2020 16:00 AC Oulu - Musan Salama -:-
16:00 Ekenäs IF - Vaasan PS -:-
16:00 KPV Kokkola - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - FF Jaro -:-
10.05.2020 17:30 IF Gnistan - MP Mikkeli -:-
5. Spieltag
14.05.2020 17:30 MP Mikkeli - KTP -:-
17.05.2020 18:00 AC Kajaani - AC Oulu -:-
18:00 FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola -:-
18:00 Musan Salama - Ekenäs IF -:-
18:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - IF Gnistan -:-
18:00 Vaasan PS - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
6. Spieltag
20.05.2020 17:30 AC Oulu - MP Mikkeli -:-
17:30 Ekenäs IF - AC Kajaani -:-
17:30 IF Gnistan - KTP -:-
17:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Musan Salama -:-
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - FF Jaro -:-
01.07.2020 17:30 KPV Kokkola - Vaasan PS -:-
7. Spieltag
24.05.2020 17:30 AC Kajaani - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
17:30 FF Jaro - IF Gnistan -:-
17:30 KTP - AC Oulu -:-
17:30 MP Mikkeli - Ekenäs IF -:-
17:30 Musan Salama - KPV Kokkola -:-
25.05.2020 17:30 Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
8. Spieltag
29.05.2020 18:00 Ekenäs IF - KTP -:-
18:00 IF Gnistan - AC Oulu -:-
18:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - MP Mikkeli -:-
31.05.2020 17:30 FF Jaro - Vaasan PS -:-
17:30 KPV Kokkola - AC Kajaani -:-
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - Musan Salama -:-
9. Spieltag
05.06.2020 17:30 MP Mikkeli - KPV Kokkola -:-
06.06.2020 16:00 AC Kajaani - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
16:00 AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF -:-
16:00 KTP - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
16:00 Musan Salama - FF Jaro -:-
16:00 Vaasan PS - IF Gnistan -:-
10. Spieltag
12.06.2020 18:00 AC Kajaani - Vaasan PS -:-
18:00 AC Oulu - KPV Kokkola -:-
18:00 Ekenäs IF - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
18:00 IF Gnistan - Musan Salama -:-
18:00 KTP - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
18:00 MP Mikkeli - FF Jaro -:-
11. Spieltag
18.06.2020 17:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - AC Oulu -:-
17:30 Vaasan PS - MP Mikkeli -:-
23.06.2020 17:30 FF Jaro - KTP -:-
17:30 KPV Kokkola - Ekenäs IF -:-
17:30 Musan Salama - AC Kajaani -:-
17:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - IF Gnistan -:-
12. Spieltag
27.06.2020 14:00 AC Kajaani - IF Gnistan -:-
14:00 KPV Kokkola - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
14:00 Musan Salama - MP Mikkeli -:-
14:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - Ekenäs IF -:-
14:00 Vaasan PS - KTP -:-
22.07.2020 17:30 FF Jaro - AC Oulu -:-
13. Spieltag
04.07.2020 14:00 AC Oulu - Vaasan PS -:-
14:00 Ekenäs IF - FF Jaro -:-
14:00 IF Gnistan - KPV Kokkola -:-
14:00 KTP - Musan Salama -:-
14:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
05.07.2020 17:30 MP Mikkeli - AC Kajaani -:-
14. Spieltag
10.07.2020 18:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - KPV Kokkola -:-
11.07.2020 16:00 FF Jaro - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
16:00 Vaasan PS - Ekenäs IF -:-
12.07.2020 15:00 AC Kajaani - KTP -:-
15:00 MP Mikkeli - IF Gnistan -:-
13.07.2020 17:30 Musan Salama - AC Oulu -:-
15. Spieltag
17.07.2020 17:30 AC Oulu - AC Kajaani -:-
17:30 KTP - MP Mikkeli -:-
18.07.2020 16:00 Ekenäs IF - Musan Salama -:-
16:00 KPV Kokkola - FF Jaro -:-
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Vaasan PS -:-
19.07.2020 17:30 IF Gnistan - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
16. Spieltag
08.07.2020 17:30 KTP - IF Gnistan -:-
24.07.2020 18:00 Vaasan PS - KPV Kokkola -:-
25.07.2020 15:00 FF Jaro - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
16:00 AC Kajaani - Ekenäs IF -:-
16:00 MP Mikkeli - AC Oulu -:-
16:00 Musan Salama - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
17. Spieltag
29.07.2020 17:30 AC Oulu - KTP -:-
17:30 Ekenäs IF - MP Mikkeli -:-
17:30 IF Gnistan - FF Jaro -:-
17:30 KPV Kokkola - Musan Salama -:-
17:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Kajaani -:-
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - Vaasan PS -:-
18. Spieltag
01.08.2020 16:00 AC Kajaani - KPV Kokkola -:-
16:00 AC Oulu - IF Gnistan -:-
16:00 KTP - Ekenäs IF -:-
16:00 Vaasan PS - FF Jaro -:-
02.08.2020 17:30 MP Mikkeli - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
03.08.2020 17:30 Musan Salama - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
19. Spieltag
07.08.2020 18:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - KTP -:-
08.08.2020 16:00 Ekenäs IF - AC Oulu -:-
16:00 KPV Kokkola - MP Mikkeli -:-
09.08.2020 17:30 IF Gnistan - Vaasan PS -:-
17:30 FF Jaro - Musan Salama -:-
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - AC Kajaani -:-
20. Spieltag
14.08.2020 18:00 Ekenäs IF - IF Gnistan -:-
15.08.2020 16:00 AC Oulu - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
16:00 KTP - KPV Kokkola -:-
16:00 Musan Salama - Vaasan PS -:-
16.08.2020 17:30 AC Kajaani - FF Jaro -:-
17:30 MP Mikkeli - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
21. Spieltag
22.08.2020 16:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Oulu -:-
16:00 Musan Salama - IF Gnistan -:-
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - Ekenäs IF -:-
16:00 Vaasan PS - AC Kajaani -:-
23.08.2020 17:30 FF Jaro - MP Mikkeli -:-
17:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - KTP -:-
22. Spieltag
29.08.2020 16:00 AC Kajaani - Musan Salama -:-
16:00 AC Oulu - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia -:-
16:00 Ekenäs IF - KPV Kokkola -:-
16:00 IF Gnistan - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
16:00 KTP - FF Jaro -:-
16:00 MP Mikkeli - Vaasan PS -:-