. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 Karlsruher SC - FSV Zwickau 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Viborg FF 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Twente - VVCS 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 SKN St. Pölten - Karlsruher SC 1:2
16:00 VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Bradford City 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 TSV Hartberg - Hannover 96 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 TuS Haltern - FC Schalke 04 II 1:5 (1:2)
18:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Lugano 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FK Pirmasens 5:1 (3:1)
19:30 Eintracht Trier - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Panathinaikos - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2020/2021 > 2. Runde UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2020/2021 > 2. Runde
16:30 AZ Alkmaar - Viktoria Plzeň 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
18:00 FK Sūduva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 NK Celje - Molde FK 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Qarabağ FK - FC Sheriff 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Dinamo Zagreb 5:6 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
20:00 Legia Warszawa - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
20:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Sarajevo 2:1 (1:1)
20:15 BSC Young Boys - KÍ Klaksvík 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2020/2021 > 1. Runde UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
18:30 Progrès Niedercorn - FK Zeta 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League 2019/2020 > Halbfinale UEFA >   Frauen Champions League 2019/2020 > Halbfinale
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Masr - Al-Masry Club 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Al-Ahly - El Gouna 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 Finals > Semi-Final
09:00 Melbourne City FC - Western United FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:10 Sydney FC - Perth Glory 2:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
10:30 Peninsula Power - Redlands United 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Gold Coast United 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
12:15 Valentine Phoenix - Adamstown Rosebud 3:1 (0:0)
12:15 Newcastle Olympic - Maitland FC 4:0 (1:0)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
16:00 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0
Brasilien > Copa do Brasil 2020 > 3. Runde  Brasilien >   Copa do Brasil 2020 > 3. Runde
00:00 América - MG - Ferroviária - SP 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Fluminense RJ - Figueirense - SC 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 América - RN - Juventude - RS 3:5 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
21:00 CR Brasil - AL - Cruzeiro 1:1 (0:1)
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
09:30 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Tianjin Teda 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
17:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 VfB Auerbach - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
19:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - FV Lörrach-Brombach 6:2 (4:0)
19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - FC Nöttingen 2:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >   Badischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
19:00 SV Spielberg - 1. FC Bruchsal 3:1
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
02:00 LDU Quito - Delfín SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 El Nacional - Olmedo 3:2 (1:1)
23:45 Emelec - Liga de Portoviejo 2:1 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 2. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 2. Runde
17:00 Saku Sporting - Rakvere JK Tarvas 3:2
18:00 FC TransferWise - JK Tallinna Kalev 0:11
19:30 Tallinna JK Legion II - FC Tallinn 0:4
19:45 FCI Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 2:3 n.V.
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
17:30 Haka Valkeakoski - FC Lahti 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 HJK Helsinki - SJK Seinäjoki 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Rovaniemi PS 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 TPS Turku - Helsingfors IFK 1:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2020  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
17:30 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - MP Mikkeli 0:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Relegation 2020 > Relegation  Griechenland >   Relegation 2020 > Relegation
19:00 Xanthi FC - Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
20:00 UMF Stjarnan - KA Akureyri 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 4:5 (3:3)
21:15 HK Kópavogur - Grótta 3:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2019/2020 > Finale  Italien >  A-Junioren Coppa Italia Primavera 2019/2020 > Finale
18:00 Hellas Verona - ACF Fiorentina 0:1
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 1:2 (1:0)
12:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4:1 (2:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2020 First Stage  Kanada >   Premier League 2020 First Stage >
02:00 Pacific FC - Valour FC 2:0
19:00 York9 FC - Forge FC 3:2
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
14:00 FK Taraz - FK Okzhetpes 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Kaspiy Aktau - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:0 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:55 Al Kuwait SC - Al Yarmouk 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Al Sahel - Al Salmiya SC 0:4 (0:4)
Lettland > Virsliga 2020  Lettland >   Virsliga 2020 >
17:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 0:3 (0:0)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
20:00 FC Schaan II - FC Triesenberg 0:6
20:00 FC Balzers II - USV Eschen/Mauren II 4:1
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
00:00 Club Celaya - Correcaminos UAT 2:1 (1:1)
02:05 Atlético Morelia - Pumas Tabasco 0:2 (0:0)
04:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:3 (0:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 1:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
19:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 3:0
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2020  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2020 >
18:00 Røa IL - Rosenborg BK Kvinner 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 Arna-Bjørnar - IL Sandviken 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 LSK Kvinner - Kolbotn IL 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Vålerenga IF - Lyn Oslo 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Klepp IL - Avaldsnes IL 1:2 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:00 San Lorenzo - River Plate 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Guaireña FC - Cerro Porteño 1:2 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Municipal - Cienciano 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Mannucci - Llacuabamba 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Universidad Técnica - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:3 (0:2)
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 2:3 (0:2)
17:30 Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Ufa 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 FK Rostov - FK Ural 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Dinamo Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > Kubok 2020/2021 > 3. Runde  Russland >   Kubok 2020/2021 > 3. Runde
11:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh 8:7 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
13:30 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Akron Tolyatti - FK Chertanovo 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Volgar Astrakhan 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Orenburg - Alania Vladikavkaz 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Krylia Sovetov - Irtysh Omsk 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 FK Neftekhimik - Dinamo Bryansk 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Veles Moskva - Baltika Kaliningrad 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Chayka - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Torpedo Moskva - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 (0:2)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
17:50 Ekedalens SK - Gnosjö IF 3:1
18:00 Gottne IF - Stöde IF 5:0
19:00 Bodens BK - Team ThorenGruppen FF 4:3 i.E.
19:00 Boxholms IF - Husqvarna FF 1:4
19:00 Åryds IK - Asarums IF 1:2
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - IK Gauthiod 3:4 n.V.
20:00 Roserbergs IK - FC Stockholm Internazionale 1:4
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
20:00 Lugano Femminile - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Zürich Frauen 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 Servette FCCF - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Luzern - FC St.Gallen 4:3 (2:2)
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase >
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 2:0
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 2. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2020/2021 > 2. Runde
16:30 FK Brezno - FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov - TJ Jednota Bánová 7:6 i.E.
17:00 ŠK 2020 Šašová - TJ Prameň Kováčová 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
17:00 FC Slovan Modra - Slovan Most 1:0
17:00 Baník Veľký Krtíš - TJD Príbelce 1:4 (0:2)
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
12:30 Jeju United - Bucheon FC 1995 4:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
17:30 TJ Nový Jičín - Odra Petřkovice 0:3
17:30 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov - SK Prostějov 0:3 Wert.
17:30 Valašské Mezirící - FK Frýdek-Místek 0:1
17:30 FC Slavičín - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:3 Wert.
17:30 TJ Unie Hlubina - MFK Vítkovice 6:3
17:30 Stará Říše - Vysočina Jihlava 1:4
17:30 Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou - Velké Mezirící 0:3
17:30 1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova - SK Uničov 0:4
17:30 TJ Skaštice - MFK Vyškov 0:6
17:30 SK Dětmarovice - FC Hlučín 1:6
17:30 FC Strání - Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 1:5
17:30 Sokol Lanžhot - SK Líšeň 0:1
18:00 FK Komarov - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:3
18:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Dukla Praha 0:4
18:00 FK Přepeře - FK Varnsdorf 3:1
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 CS Chebba - CA Bizertin 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Stade Tunisien - AS Slimane 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 ES Métlaoui - JS Kairouan 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Monastir - US Tataouine 1:1 (1:0)
20:10 Club Africain - Espérance de Tunis 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Kubok 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Ukraine >   Kubok 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
16:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - FC Cherkashchyna 4:2
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
15:00 Danubio - Fénix 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Boston River - Plaza Colonia 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Deportivo Maldonado - Torque 0:3 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
01:00 D.C. United - New England Revolution 1:2 (0:2)
01:30 Chicago Fire - FC Cincinnati 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Philadelphia Union - New York RB 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Impact de Montréal - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 2:5 (1:2)
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
04:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Orange County SC 3:1 (1:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2020  Usbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
15:30 FK Mash'al Mubarek - Buxoro FK 1:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 >
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Enosis Neon Paralimni 2:0 (1:0)