1. Spieltag
27.08.2021 14:00 Bali United - Persik Kediri 1:0 (0:0)
28.08.2021 14:00 Persipura Jayapura - Persita Tangerang 1:2 (1:2)
29.08.2021 14:00 Bhayangkara Solo - Persiraja Banda Aceh 2:1 (2:1)
03.09.2021 10:15 Persikabo 1973 - Madura United FC 1:1 (0:1)
04.09.2021 10:15 PSIS Semarang - Persela Lamongan 1:0 (0:0)
13:15 Borneo FC - Persebaya Surabaya 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Persib Bandung - PS Barito Putera 1:0 (0:0)
05.09.2021 13:15 PSM Makassar - Arema Cronus FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 PSS Sleman - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
10.09.2021 10:15 Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapura 1:0 (1:0)
13:15 Persik Kediri - Borneo FC 1:0 (0:0)
11.09.2021 10:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh - PSS Sleman 3:2 (1:1)
10:15 PS Barito Putera - Bali United 1:2 (1:2)
13:15 Persebaya Surabaya - Persikabo 1973 3:1 (3:0)
15:45 Persita Tangerang - Persib Bandung 1:2 (0:1)
12.09.2021 10:15 Arema Cronus FC - Bhayangkara Solo 1:1 (0:0)
13:15 Madura United FC - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 Persija Jakarta - PSIS Semarang 2:2 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
17.09.2021 10:15 Borneo FC - PS Barito Putera 1:1 (0:0)
10:15 Persela Lamongan - Persita Tangerang 0:1 (0:0)
13:15 Persikabo 1973 - Persik Kediri 2:2 (1:1)
18.09.2021 10:15 PSIS Semarang - Persiraja Banda Aceh 3:1 (0:0)
10:15 Bhayangkara Solo - Madura United FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:15 PSM Makassar - Persebaya Surabaya 3:1 (3:1)
15:45 Bali United - Persib Bandung 2:2 (1:1)
19.09.2021 13:15 PSS Sleman - Arema Cronus FC 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persija Jakarta 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
23.09.2021 10:15 Persik Kediri - PSM Makassar 2:3 (2:2)
13:15 PS Barito Putera - Persikabo 1973 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Persib Bandung - Borneo FC 0:0 (0:0)
24.09.2021 10:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persipura Jayapura 1:2 (1:1)
10:15 Persita Tangerang - Bali United 1:2 (0:1)
13:15 Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara Solo 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan 2:1 (1:0)
25.09.2021 10:15 Madura United FC - PSS Sleman 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arema Cronus FC - PSIS Semarang 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
27.09.2021 10:15 PSM Makassar - PS Barito Putera 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Persikabo 1973 - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
28.09.2021 10:15 Persela Lamongan - Persiraja Banda Aceh 1:0 (1:0)
13:15 Borneo FC - Bali United 1:1 (0:0)
15:45 Persija Jakarta - Persita Tangerang 1:1 (1:1)
29.09.2021 10:15 Persipura Jayapura - Arema Cronus FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:15 PSIS Semarang - Madura United FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bhayangkara Solo - Persik Kediri 2:0 (1:0)
15:45 PSS Sleman - Persebaya Surabaya 1:3 (0:2)
6. Spieltag
02.10.2021 10:15 Borneo FC - Persita Tangerang 2:2 (1:0)
10:15 Bali United - Persikabo 1973 1:1 (0:1)
13:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persija Jakarta 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:0)
03.10.2021 10:15 Madura United FC - Persipura Jayapura 2:2 (1:0)
10:15 Persik Kediri - PSS Sleman 0:0 (0:0)
13:15 PS Barito Putera - Bhayangkara Solo 2:3 (1:0)
13:15 Arema Cronus FC - Persela Lamongan 3:0 (3:0)
15:45 Persebaya Surabaya - PSIS Semarang 2:3 (1:2)
7. Spieltag
15.10.2021 10:15 PSIS Semarang - Persik Kediri 3:0 (3:0)
13:15 PSS Sleman - PS Barito Putera 3:2 (2:1)
16.10.2021 10:15 Persita Tangerang - Persiraja Banda Aceh 1:1 (1:1)
10:15 Persela Lamongan - Madura United FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:15 Persipura Jayapura - Persebaya Surabaya 1:3 (0:0)
15:45 Bhayangkara Solo - Persib Bandung 0:2 (0:2)
17.10.2021 10:15 PSM Makassar - Bali United 2:1 (0:0)
13:15 Persija Jakarta - Arema Cronus FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Persikabo 1973 - Borneo FC 3:0 (2:0)
8. Spieltag
20.10.2021 15:30 PS Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang 0:1 (0:0)
21.10.2021 13:15 Persik Kediri - Persipura Jayapura 4:2 (3:1)
15:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (1:1)
22.10.2021 10:15 Persita Tangerang - Persikabo 1973 2:1 (2:0)
13:15 Persib Bandung - PSS Sleman 4:2 (0:1)
15:45 Borneo FC - PSM Makassar 2:1 (0:1)
15:45 Madura United FC - Persija Jakarta 2:3 (0:1)
23.10.2021 13:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Arema Cronus FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:45 Bali United - Bhayangkara Solo 1:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
25.10.2021 10:15 Persipura Jayapura - PS Barito Putera 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Persela Lamongan - Persik Kediri 1:0 (1:0)
26.10.2021 10:15 PSM Makassar - Persikabo 1973 0:0 (0:0)
13:15 PSIS Semarang - Persib Bandung 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya 0:1 (0:1)
27.10.2021 10:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Madura United FC 1:2 (0:1)
10:15 Bhayangkara Solo - Borneo FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:15 Arema Cronus FC - Persita Tangerang 2:2 (2:1)
15:45 PSS Sleman - Bali United 0:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
29.10.2021 13:15 PS Barito Putera - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (1:1)
30.10.2021 13:15 Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura 3:0 (2:0)
15:45 Persik Kediri - Persija Jakarta 2:2 (2:1)
31.10.2021 09:15 Persikabo 1973 - Bhayangkara Solo 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Persebaya Surabaya - Persiraja Banda Aceh 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 Bali United - PSIS Semarang 0:0 (0:0)
01.11.2021 09:15 Borneo FC - PSS Sleman 1:2 (0:1)
12:15 Persita Tangerang - PSM Makassar 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Madura United FC - Arema Cronus FC 1:2 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
04.11.2021 14:30 Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung 1:3 (1:3)
05.11.2021 12:15 Persipura Jayapura - Bali United 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 Persija Jakarta - PS Barito Putera 1:1 (1:1)
06.11.2021 09:15 Madura United FC - Persita Tangerang 1:2 (1:0)
09:15 PSIS Semarang - Borneo FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 Bhayangkara Solo - PSM Makassar 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persik Kediri 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Arema Cronus FC - Persebaya Surabaya 2:2 (2:1)
07.11.2021 14:30 PSS Sleman - Persikabo 1973 3:2 (2:2)
12. Spieltag
18.11.2021 09:15 Persita Tangerang - Bhayangkara Solo 2:1 (1:0)
09:15 Persikabo 1973 - PSIS Semarang 2:2 (0:2)
12:15 Borneo FC - Persipura Jayapura 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman 2:2 (1:1)
19.11.2021 09:15 PS Barito Putera - Persiraja Banda Aceh 4:1 (2:0)
12:15 Persik Kediri - Arema Cronus FC 2:3 (1:3)
14:45 Bali United - Persela Lamongan 2:1 (1:1)
20.11.2021 12:15 Persebaya Surabaya - Madura United FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta 0:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag
22.11.2021 09:15 Persipura Jayapura - Persikabo 1973 2:1 (2:1)
12:15 PSS Sleman - Bhayangkara Solo 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 PSIS Semarang - PSM Makassar 1:0 (1:0)
23.11.2021 09:15 Persela Lamongan - Borneo FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Arema Cronus FC - PS Barito Putera 2:1 (0:0)
24.11.2021 09:15 Madura United FC - Persik Kediri 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Persebaya Surabaya - Persita Tangerang 4:0 (1:0)
14:45 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persib Bandung 0:4 (0:3)
25.11.2021 13:00 Persija Jakarta - Bali United 0:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
26.11.2021 14:30 Bhayangkara Solo - PSIS Semarang 0:0 (0:0)
27.11.2021 09:15 Persikabo 1973 - Persela Lamongan 4:2 (2:1)
14:30 PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (1:1)
28.11.2021 09:15 Persita Tangerang - PSS Sleman 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 PS Barito Putera - Madura United FC 0:3 (0:2)
12:15 Persik Kediri - Persebaya Surabaya 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Persib Bandung - Arema Cronus FC 0:1 (0:1)
29.11.2021 14:45 Borneo FC - Persija Jakarta 2:1 (0:1)
30.11.2021 14:45 Bali United - Persiraja Banda Aceh 5:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
02.12.2021 09:15 Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara Solo 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:0)
03.12.2021 09:15 Persik Kediri - Persita Tangerang 2:0 (0:0)
12:15 PSIS Semarang - PSS Sleman 1:2 (1:1)
14:45 Persija Jakarta - Persikabo 1973 1:0 (0:0)
04.12.2021 12:15 Persebaya Surabaya - PS Barito Putera 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 Madura United FC - Persib Bandung 0:1 (0:1)
05.12.2021 12:00 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Borneo FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:45 Arema Cronus FC - Bali United 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
06.12.2021 14:45 Bhayangkara Solo - Persela Lamongan 2:0 (2:0)
07.12.2021 09:15 PSS Sleman - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (0:0)
12:15 Persita Tangerang - PSIS Semarang 2:3 (0:2)
14:45 PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta 0:3 (0:0)
08.12.2021 12:00 PS Barito Putera - Persik Kediri 0:2 (0:1)
14:45 Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya 0:3 (0:0)
09.12.2021 09:15 Persikabo 1973 - Persiraja Banda Aceh 5:0 (2:0)
14:45 Bali United - Madura United FC 0:1 (0:0)
10.12.2021 14:30 Borneo FC - Arema Cronus FC 1:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
11.12.2021 09:15 Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman 1:1 (0:1)
11:15 Persija Jakarta - Bhayangkara Solo 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persipura Jayapura - PSIS Semarang 2:1 (0:1)
12.12.2021 11:00 Persita Tangerang - PS Barito Putera 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Persik Kediri - Persib Bandung 0:1 (0:1)
13.12.2021 14:30 Persiraja Banda Aceh - PSM Makassar 0:0 (0:0)
14.12.2021 14:30 Madura United FC - Borneo FC 2:2 (2:1)
05.01.2022 12:15 Arema Cronus FC - Persikabo 1973 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United 3:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
06.01.2022 09:15 Persipura Jayapura - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 PSIS Semarang - Persija Jakarta 1:2 (1:1)
07.01.2022 09:15 PSS Sleman - Persiraja Banda Aceh 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 Persib Bandung - Persita Tangerang 1:0 (1:0)
08.01.2022 11:00 PSM Makassar - Madura United FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Borneo FC - Persik Kediri 1:1 (0:1)
09.01.2022 11:00 Bali United - PS Barito Putera 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bhayangkara Solo - Arema Cronus FC 0:1 (0:1)
10.01.2022 10:30 Persikabo 1973 - Persebaya Surabaya 2:3 (1:2)
19. Spieltag
11.01.2022 09:15 Persita Tangerang - Persela Lamongan 3:0 (1:0)
10:30 Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura 1:2 (0:2)
12.01.2022 14:30 Persiraja Banda Aceh - PSIS Semarang 0:1 (0:0)
13.01.2022 12:15 Arema Cronus FC - PSS Sleman 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 Persib Bandung - Bali United 0:1 (0:1)
14.01.2022 09:15 Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 1:2 (1:1)
12:15 PS Barito Putera - Borneo FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:15 Madura United FC - Bhayangkara Solo 2:3 (0:1)
14:45 Persebaya Surabaya - PSM Makassar 2:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
15.01.2022 13:00 Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:0)
16.01.2022 14:00 Persipura Jayapura - Persiraja Banda Aceh 0:0 (0:0)
17.01.2022 12:15 Bali United - Persita Tangerang 2:0 (0:0)
14:45 PSIS Semarang - Arema Cronus FC 0:0 (0:0)
18.01.2022 09:15 PSS Sleman - Madura United FC 1:1 (0:1)
09:15 Persikabo 1973 - PS Barito Putera 1:1 (1:1)
09:15 PSM Makassar - Persik Kediri 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 Borneo FC - Persib Bandung 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 Bhayangkara Solo - Persebaya Surabaya 2:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
26.01.2022 09:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persela Lamongan 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Persita Tangerang - Persija Jakarta 1:2 (1:1)
28.01.2022 09:15 Persik Kediri - Bhayangkara Solo 1:0 (1:0)
12:15 Madura United FC - PSIS Semarang 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 PS Barito Putera - PSM Makassar 1:2 (1:2)
14:45 Arema Cronus FC - Persipura Jayapura 1:0 (1:0)
29.01.2022 09:15 Bali United - Borneo FC 2:1 (0:0)
12:15 Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman 1:0 (0:0)
14:45 Persib Bandung - Persikabo 1973 1:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
30.01.2022 10:30 Persija Jakarta - Persiraja Banda Aceh 0:1 (0:0)
01.02.2022 12:15 Bhayangkara Solo - PS Barito Putera 2:1 (0:0)
14:45 Persela Lamongan - Arema Cronus FC 0:1 (0:0)
02.02.2022 09:15 Persita Tangerang - Borneo FC 1:1 (1:0)
09:15 PSS Sleman - Persik Kediri 2:3 (1:0)
14:45 PSIS Semarang - Persebaya Surabaya 0:0 (0:0)
03.02.2022 14:30 Persikabo 1973 - Bali United 0:3 (0:3)
21.02.2022 Persipura Jayapura - Madura United FC 0:3 Wert.
22.02.2022 14:00 PSM Makassar - Persib Bandung 0:2 (0:1)
23. Spieltag
05.02.2022 12:15 Madura United FC - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (1:1)
14:45 Arema Cronus FC - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:1)
06.02.2022 09:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persita Tangerang 0:3 (0:1)
09:15 Persik Kediri - PSIS Semarang 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 Persebaya Surabaya - Persipura Jayapura 0:2 (0:0)
14:45 PS Barito Putera - PSS Sleman 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara Solo 0:1 (0:0)
07.02.2022 09:15 Borneo FC - Persikabo 1973 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bali United - PSM Makassar 2:2 (2:1)
24. Spieltag
10.02.2022 09:15 Persipura Jayapura - Persik Kediri 0:0 (0:0)
09:15 PSIS Semarang - PS Barito Putera 1:2 (1:2)
12:15 Arema Cronus FC - Persiraja Banda Aceh 1:1 (0:1)
14:45 Persela Lamongan - Persebaya Surabaya 2:2 (1:1)
11.02.2022 09:15 Persikabo 1973 - Persita Tangerang 1:1 (1:0)
14:15 PSM Makassar - Borneo FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 PSS Sleman - Persib Bandung 1:2 (1:2)
12.02.2022 12:00 Bhayangkara Solo - Bali United 0:3 (0:2)
17.03.2022 14:30 Persija Jakarta - Madura United FC 1:3 (0:3)
25. Spieltag
14.02.2022 09:15 PS Barito Putera - Persipura Jayapura 3:0 (2:0)
09:15 Persik Kediri - Persela Lamongan 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 Madura United FC - Persiraja Banda Aceh 1:0 (1:0)
14:45 Persebaya Surabaya - Persija Jakarta 3:3 (1:1)
15.02.2022 09:15 Persikabo 1973 - PSM Makassar 3:0 (1:0)
12:15 Persita Tangerang - Arema Cronus FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:45 Persib Bandung - PSIS Semarang 0:0 (0:0)
16.02.2022 12:15 Borneo FC - Bhayangkara Solo 1:1 (0:1)
14:45 Bali United - PSS Sleman 1:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag
18.02.2022 12:15 Persela Lamongan - PS Barito Putera 2:4 (2:2)
12:15 Persipura Jayapura - Persib Bandung 0:3 (0:1)
14:45 Arema Cronus FC - Madura United FC 1:0 (1:0)
19.02.2022 12:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persebaya Surabaya 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 PSM Makassar - Persita Tangerang 0:2 (0:1)
14:45 Persija Jakarta - Persik Kediri 2:1 (1:1)
20.02.2022 09:15 PSS Sleman - Borneo FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 Bhayangkara Solo - Persikabo 1973 4:0 (2:0)
14:45 PSIS Semarang - Bali United 0:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
23.02.2022 12:15 Persik Kediri - Persiraja Banda Aceh 2:0 (1:0)
12:15 PS Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Persebaya Surabaya - Arema Cronus FC 1:0 (0:0)
24.02.2022 09:15 Persikabo 1973 - PSS Sleman 2:0 (0:0)
12:15 Persita Tangerang - Madura United FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:15 Borneo FC - PSIS Semarang 1:1 (1:1)
14:45 Bali United - Persipura Jayapura 4:1 (1:0)
25.02.2022 12:15 Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 PSM Makassar - Bhayangkara Solo 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag
27.02.2022 12:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh - PS Barito Putera 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Arema Cronus FC - Persik Kediri 0:1 (0:0)
28.02.2022 09:15 PSIS Semarang - Persikabo 1973 1:0 (0:0)
12:15 Persipura Jayapura - Borneo FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Madura United FC - Persebaya Surabaya 1:2 (1:1)
01.03.2022 09:15 Bhayangkara Solo - Persita Tangerang 2:2 (2:1)
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Bali United 1:2 (1:0)
12:15 PSS Sleman - PSM Makassar 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung 0:2 (0:1)
29. Spieltag
05.03.2022 09:15 Persikabo 1973 - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (1:1)
09:15 Persik Kediri - Madura United FC 2:2 (1:1)
12:15 PS Barito Putera - Arema Cronus FC 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Borneo FC - Persela Lamongan 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 Persib Bandung - Persiraja Banda Aceh 3:1 (2:1)
06.03.2022 09:15 PSM Makassar - PSIS Semarang 2:1 (1:1)
12:15 Persita Tangerang - Persebaya Surabaya 1:1 (1:1)
14:45 Bali United - Persija Jakarta 2:1 (1:0)
07.03.2022 14:30 Bhayangkara Solo - PSS Sleman 2:1 (2:1)
30. Spieltag
09.03.2022 09:15 Persela Lamongan - Persikabo 1973 2:3 (0:1)
12:15 Madura United FC - PS Barito Putera 3:3 (0:1)
14:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persib Bandung 1:2 (0:0)
10.03.2022 09:15 Persipura Jayapura - PSM Makassar 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Persebaya Surabaya - Persik Kediri 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Persija Jakarta - Borneo FC 1:2 (1:1)
11.03.2022 09:15 PSS Sleman - Persita Tangerang 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Bali United 0:1 (0:1)
12.03.2022 14:30 PSIS Semarang - Bhayangkara Solo 1:1 (0:1)
31. Spieltag
13.03.2022 12:15 Persib Bandung - Madura United FC 3:2 (2:0)
14:45 Persikabo 1973 - Persija Jakarta 0:4 (0:1)
14.03.2022 10:00 PSM Makassar - Persela Lamongan 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 PS Barito Putera - Persebaya Surabaya 1:1 (0:0)
15.03.2022 09:15 Borneo FC - Persiraja Banda Aceh 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Bali United - Arema Cronus FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:15 Persita Tangerang - Persik Kediri 1:1 (0:1)
16.03.2022 09:15 Bhayangkara Solo - Persipura Jayapura 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 PSS Sleman - PSIS Semarang 0:1 (0:1)
32. Spieltag
19.03.2022 09:15 Persik Kediri - PS Barito Putera 0:2 (0:1)
12:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persikabo 1973 0:5 (0:4)
14:30 Persebaya Surabaya - Persib Bandung 1:1 (0:1)
20.03.2022 09:15 PSIS Semarang - Persita Tangerang 3:3 (1:2)
12:15 Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara Solo 0:4 (0:1)
13:45 Persipura Jayapura - PSS Sleman 4:2 (1:1)
14:45 Arema Cronus FC - Borneo FC 2:2 (0:2)
21.03.2022 10:00 Persija Jakarta - PSM Makassar 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Madura United FC - Bali United 0:2 (0:1)
33. Spieltag
24.03.2022 09:15 PS Barito Putera - Persita Tangerang 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 PSS Sleman - Persela Lamongan 3:2 (2:1)
12:15 PSIS Semarang - Persipura Jayapura 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Persikabo 1973 - Arema Cronus FC 1:3 (0:0)
25.03.2022 09:15 Borneo FC - Madura United FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 PSM Makassar - Persiraja Banda Aceh 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Persib Bandung - Persik Kediri 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bali United - Persebaya Surabaya 0:3 (0:0)
26.03.2022 11:30 Bhayangkara Solo - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (1:1)
34. Spieltag
29.03.2022 10:15 Persela Lamongan - PSIS Semarang 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Madura United FC - Persikabo 1973 1:2 (1:2)
30.03.2022 10:15 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Bhayangkara Solo 0:2 (0:2)
13:15 Arema Cronus FC - PSM Makassar 1:0 (0:0)
15:45 Persebaya Surabaya - Borneo FC 1:2 (1:2)
31.03.2022 10:30 Persita Tangerang - Persipura Jayapura 0:3 (0:2)
10:30 PS Barito Putera - Persib Bandung 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Persija Jakarta - PSS Sleman 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Persik Kediri - Bali United 1:3 (1:2)