1. Spieltag
09.08.2023 17:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Paykan FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Persepolis - Aluminium Arak 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gol Gohar FC - Foolad FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Malavan FC - FC Zob Ahan 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Shams Azar FC 1:1 (0:0)
10.08.2023 17:30 Havadar - Mes Rafsanjan 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Sepahan FC - Tractor Sazi 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Sanat Naft FC - Esteghlal 0:3 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
15.08.2023 18:00 Paykan FC - Gol Gohar FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Aluminium Arak - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (0:0)
16.08.2023 17:15 Tractor Sazi - Persepolis 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Shams Azar FC - Havadar 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Mes Rafsanjan - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Zob Ahan - Sepahan FC 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Foolad FC - Sanat Naft FC 1:2 (0:1)
17.08.2023 18:00 Esteghlal - Malavan FC 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
22.08.2023 17:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Shams Azar FC 0:3 (0:0)
23.08.2023 17:30 Havadar - Aluminium Arak 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Malavan FC - Foolad FC 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Sepahan FC - Esteghlal 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sanat Naft FC - Paykan FC 1:1 (0:1)
24.08.2023 18:00 Persepolis - FC Zob Ahan 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Gol Gohar FC 0:1 (0:1)
02.09.2023 20:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Tractor Sazi 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
28.08.2023 18:00 Esteghlal - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Tractor Sazi - Mes Rafsanjan 1:0 (0:0)
29.08.2023 18:00 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Sanat Naft FC 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Paykan FC - Sepahan FC 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Gol Gohar FC - Malavan FC 1:1 (0:0)
30.08.2023 18:00 FC Zob Ahan - Havadar 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Aluminium Arak - Shams Azar FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Foolad FC - Persepolis 0:2 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
20.09.2023 16:15 Malavan FC - Paykan FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Havadar - Tractor Sazi 0:1 (0:1)
21.09.2023 16:45 Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - FC Zob Ahan 1:2 (1:1)
13.12.2023 12:30 Sanat Naft FC - Gol Gohar FC 0:1 (0:1)
14.12.2023 12:30 Sepahan FC - Foolad FC 3:1 (2:1)
13:45 Persepolis - Esteghlal 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shams Azar FC - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag
17.10.2023 16:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Aluminium Arak 0:1 (0:1)
19.10.2023 15:20 Paykan FC - Persepolis 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Sanat Naft FC - Malavan FC 1:1 (1:1)
20.10.2023 16:30 Esteghlal - Havadar 3:2 (1:2)
17:30 Foolad FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (0:0)
21.10.2023 16:30 FC Zob Ahan - Mes Rafsanjan 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 Tractor Sazi - Shams Azar FC 2:3 (0:2)
28.12.2023 12:30 Gol Gohar FC - Sepahan FC 3:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
05.10.2023 15:45 Shams Azar FC - FC Zob Ahan 1:2 (0:2)
15:45 Aluminium Arak - Tractor Sazi 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Paykan FC 0:1 (0:0)
06.10.2023 15:30 Havadar - Foolad FC 0:1 (0:0)
07.10.2023 16:15 Mes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Sepahan FC - Sanat Naft FC 4:1 (3:0)
08.10.2023 15:45 Malavan FC - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Persepolis - Gol Gohar FC 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
27.10.2023 16:30 Esteghlal - Aluminium Arak 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Zob Ahan - Tractor Sazi 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Foolad FC - Shams Azar FC 0:1 (0:1)
28.10.2023 16:00 Gol Gohar FC - Havadar 3:3 (1:1)
16:30 Paykan FC - Mes Rafsanjan 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sanat Naft FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:1 (0:1)
29.10.2023 12:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Sepahan FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Malavan FC - Persepolis 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
02.11.2023 12:30 Aluminium Arak - FC Zob Ahan 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Shams Azar FC - Esteghlal 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Tractor Sazi - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sepahan FC - Malavan FC 2:3 (2:2)
15:30 Persepolis - Sanat Naft FC 2:2 (0:1)
03.11.2023 12:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Foolad FC 3:0 (1:0)
12:30 Havadar - Paykan FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Gol Gohar FC 1:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
10.11.2023 12:30 Paykan FC - Shams Azar FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Malavan FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Gol Gohar FC - Mes Rafsanjan 2:0 (2:0)
14:15 Foolad FC - Aluminium Arak 1:0 (0:0)
11.11.2023 13:00 Sanat Naft FC - Havadar 0:2 (0:1)
13:50 Esteghlal - Tractor Sazi 2:0 (1:0)
12.11.2023 12:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - FC Zob Ahan 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Sepahan FC - Persepolis 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
23.11.2023 14:15 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepahan FC 1:3 (0:2)
24.11.2023 12:30 Aluminium Arak - Paykan FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Sanat Naft FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Havadar - Malavan FC 0:1 (0:0)
25.11.2023 12:30 Tractor Sazi - Foolad FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Shams Azar FC - Gol Gohar FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zob Ahan - Esteghlal 1:1 (0:0)
28.12.2023 15:00 Persepolis - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
07.12.2023 12:30 Gol Gohar FC - Tractor Sazi 0:1 (0:1)
08.12.2023 12:30 Malavan FC - Shams Azar FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Paykan FC - FC Zob Ahan 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Sanat Naft FC - Aluminium Arak 1:2 (1:2)
09.12.2023 12:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Sepahan FC - Mes Rafsanjan 4:1 (0:0)
13:00 Persepolis - Havadar 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Foolad FC - Esteghlal 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
18.12.2023 12:30 Tractor Sazi - Paykan FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Malavan FC 1:4 (0:2)
19.12.2023 11:30 Havadar - Sepahan FC 0:5 (0:3)
12:30 Aluminium Arak - Gol Gohar FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Shams Azar FC - Sanat Naft FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Persepolis 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zob Ahan - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Esteghlal - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 4:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
24.12.2023 11:30 Paykan FC - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Gol Gohar FC - Esteghlal 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Havadar 2:2 (0:2)
12:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Mes Rafsanjan 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sepahan FC - Aluminium Arak 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Persepolis - Shams Azar FC 2:1 (1:0)
25.12.2023 12:30 Malavan FC - Tractor Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Sanat Naft FC - FC Zob Ahan 0:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag
30.12.2023 12:30 Tractor Sazi - Sanat Naft FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Esteghlal - Paykan FC 2:1 (0:0)
31.12.2023 12:30 Havadar - Esteghlal Khuzestan 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Aluminium Arak - Malavan FC 1:1 (1:1)
01.01.2024 13:00 Shams Azar FC - Sepahan FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Mes Rafsanjan - Persepolis 1:1 (0:1)
03.01.2024 12:30 FC Zob Ahan - Gol Gohar FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Foolad FC - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
14.02.2024 12:30 Foolad FC - Gol Gohar FC 0:1 (0:1)
15.02.2024 Tractor Sazi - Sepahan FC verl.
12:00 Shams Azar FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Mes Rafsanjan - Havadar 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Paykan FC - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 FC Zob Ahan - Malavan FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 Aluminium Arak - Persepolis 1:0 (0:0)
16.02.2024 14:45 Esteghlal - Sanat Naft FC 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
21.02.2024 12:00 Gol Gohar FC - Paykan FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Mes Rafsanjan 0:3 (0:1)
14:45 Persepolis - Tractor Sazi 2:0 (0:0)
22.02.2024 Sepahan FC - FC Zob Ahan verl.
12:30 Havadar - Shams Azar FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Sanat Naft FC - Foolad FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:45 Malavan FC - Esteghlal 1:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
27.02.2024 12:00 Gol Gohar FC - FC Nassaji Mazandaran 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Foolad FC - Malavan FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:45 Esteghlal - Sepahan FC 1:0 (1:0)
28.02.2024 Aluminium Arak - Havadar verl.
12:00 Tractor Sazi - Esteghlal Khuzestan 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 Shams Azar FC - Mes Rafsanjan 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Paykan FC - Sanat Naft FC 2:2 (2:1)
14:45 FC Zob Ahan - Persepolis 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
07.03.2024 14:50 Havadar - FC Zob Ahan -:-
15:00 Malavan FC - Gol Gohar FC -:-
15:10 Sanat Naft FC - FC Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
08.03.2024 14:40 Mes Rafsanjan - Tractor Sazi -:-
14:50 Sepahan FC - Paykan FC -:-
15:00 Shams Azar FC - Aluminium Arak -:-
15:00 Persepolis - Foolad FC -:-
17:15 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Esteghlal -:-
20. Spieltag
13.03.2024 16:15 Paykan FC - Malavan FC -:-
16:15 FC Zob Ahan - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
16:15 Gol Gohar FC - Sanat Naft FC -:-
16:30 Tractor Sazi - Havadar -:-
16:30 Aluminium Arak - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
16:30 Foolad FC - Sepahan FC -:-
16:30 FC Nassaji Mazandaran - Shams Azar FC -:-
17:30 Esteghlal - Persepolis -:-
21. Spieltag
17.03.2024 16:15 Aluminium Arak - FC Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
16:15 Persepolis - Paykan FC -:-
16:15 Mes Rafsanjan - FC Zob Ahan -:-
16:15 Sepahan FC - Gol Gohar FC -:-
16:30 Malavan FC - Sanat Naft FC -:-
16:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Foolad FC -:-
16:30 Shams Azar FC - Tractor Sazi -:-
18:30 Havadar - Esteghlal -:-