. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
19:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tiranë 2:2 (2:1)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2023  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2023 >
02:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Platense 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Lanús - Godoy Cruz 2:2 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
18:10 Brown de Adrogué - Deportivo Maipú 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Estudiantes de Caseros - Villa Dálmine 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
20:00 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Almagro 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Güemes de SdE - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:0 (1:0)
22:10 Patronato de Paraná - All Boys 3:2 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Clausura >
16:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Colegiales de Munro 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Deportivo Merlo - Sacachispas 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Argentino de Merlo 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Ituzaingó - Fénix 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2023  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2023 >
02:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Atenas de Río Cuarto 4:0 (2:0)
02:30 San Martín de Mendoza - Huracán de Las Heras 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Estudiantes de San Luis 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig 1:2 (1:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2023/2024  Armenien >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Van - Pyunik FC 0:5 (0:2)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
16:00 Gabala FK - Zira FK 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sumgayit FK - Neftçi PFK 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2023 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2023 Finals > Semi-Final
06:30 Avondale FC - Melbourne Knights 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2023 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2023 Finals > Semi-Final
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide United Youth 1:3 (1:2)
09:30 MetroStars FC - Modbury Jets 0:3 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2023  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2023 >
06:00 West Canberra Wanderers - Gungahlin United 0:8 (0:3)
07:00 Cooma FC - HNK O’Connor Knights 0:3 (0:0)
09:45 Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong United 6:2 (4:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2023  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2023 >
06:30 Riverside Olympic - South Hobart FC 1:6 (1:1)
06:30 Kingborough Lions United - Devonport City FC 4:3 (1:1)
10:00 Launceston United - Launceston City FC 2:2 (0:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2023  Belarus >   Cempionat 2023 >
14:00 Neman Grodno - FK Minsk 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dinamo Minsk 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk 4:1 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
16:00 Cercle Brugge - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 KV Mechelen - KAS Eupen 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Standard Liège - RWDM Brussels FC 1:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
16:00 SK Deinze - RFC Liège 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 K Beerschot VA - Royal Francs Borains 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 KV Oostende - RFC Seraing 1:1 (1:1)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2023/2024  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC - Standard Liège 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 1:4 (0:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2023/2024  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:30 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 1:0
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 0:4
14:00 Standard Liège - Royal Antwerp FC 0:2
14:30 KAA Gent - Sporting Charleroi 2:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - RSC Anderlecht 1:5
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
19:30 HŠK Posušje - Sloga Doboj 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Sarajevo 2:2 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2023  Brasilien >   Série A 2023 >
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Goiás - GO - Internacional 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2023  Brasilien >   Série B 2023 >
00:15 Vitória - BA - Mirassol - SP 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Londrina - PR - Tombense - MG 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Avaí - SC - Atlético Goianiense 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 ABC - RN - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Ceará - CE - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Guarani - SP - Ponte Preta 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2023 Playoffs > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2023 Playoffs > Gruppe B
21:00 São José - RS - Brusque - SC 1:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2023 > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Série D 2023 > Viertelfinale
20:00 Portuguesa - RJ - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Athletic - MG - Bahia de Feira - BA 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Frauen Série A 2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Brasilien >  Frauen Série A 2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale
21:30 Ferroviária - SP - São Paulo FC 3:1 i.E.
21:30 Corinthians - SP - Santos FC 2:0
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
18:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:3 (1:2)
20:15 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:2)
Chile > Primera División 2023  Chile >   Primera División 2023 >
01:00 Unión La Calera - Copiapó 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Universidad de Chile - Colo-Colo 1:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera B 2023  Chile >   Primera B 2023 >
18:00 Rangers - Puerto Montt 3:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2023  China >   League One 2023 >
13:00 Nanjing City - Yanbian Longding 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Foshan Nanshi - Dandong Tengyue 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Jiangxi Lushan - Jinan Xingzhou 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Sichuan Jiuniu - Qingdao West Coast 2:3 (1:0)
13:30 Suzhou Dongwu - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 1:1 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
23:00 Puntarenas FC - AD San Carlos 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Sporting FC 1:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
14:00 Skive IK - FA 2000 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Esbjerg fB 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Middelfart Boldklub 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Thisted FC - Aarhus Fremad 1:3 (1:3)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 >
13:00 Kolding IF - Aalborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
13:55 AGF Fodbold - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Nordsjælland - HB Køge 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:30 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE 1:4 (0:2)
12:30 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 4:1 (0:1)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - FC København 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Viborg FF - B.93 København 5:3 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
12:30 Næstved BK - Kolding IF 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 FC Roskilde - HB Køge 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Næsby BK 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - SfB-Oure FA 3:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE 4:5 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 6:3 (2:2)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - FC København 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Randers SK Freja 4:1 (1:0)
16:15 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - SfB-Oure FA 5:6 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
14:15 Viborg FF - B.93 København 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
14:30 AC Amager Academy - FC Helsingør 1:2 (0:0)
14:45 Næstved BK - Kolding IF 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Roskilde - HB Køge 4:3 (3:0)
15:15 Nykøbing FC - Næsby BK 1:4 (0:4)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:30 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - FC København 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Farum BK - Randers SK Freja 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
13:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 10:1 (3:0)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 1:2 (0:1)
15:15 Esbjerg fB - Lyngby BK 7:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SV Darmstadt 98 5:1 (1:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - VfL Bochum 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayern München 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC 6:4 (2:3)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SC Verl - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Lübeck 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 TSV 1860 München - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
17:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - SC Spelle-Venhaus 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Bocholt - SC Wiedenbrück 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Düren - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Rödinghausen 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Lippstadt 08 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SSVg Velbert 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - TuS Koblenz 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSG Balingen 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SGV Freiberg 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
14:00 Eintracht Bamberg - Wacker Burghausen 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Bayreuth 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - Türkgücü München 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - Würzburger FV 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 SV Donaustauf - Fortuna Regensburg 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 ASV Cham - 1. SC Feucht 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 Kirchheimer SC - FC Deisenhofen 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV 1896 Rain 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Ismaning 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 1. FC Sonthofen - FC Pipinsried 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Gundelfingen - SV Kirchanschöring 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Nördlingen - TSV 1860 München II 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen II 1:5 (0:2)
14:00 TS Woltmershausen - ESC Geestemünde 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 TuRa Bremen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:6 (2:2)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SV Hemelingen 4:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Gießen - Türk Gücü Friedberg 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Weidenhausen - FC Hanau 93 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - VfB Marburg 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Hünfelder SV 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FSV Fernwald 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 SC 1960 Hanau - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Meppen II - Rotenburger SV 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - VfV Hildesheim 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FSV Schöningen - Kickers Emden 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Arminia Hannover - VfL Oldenburg 3:4 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SSV Reutlingen 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Normannia Gmünd - FC 08 Villingen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Denzlingen - FSV Hollenbach 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Holzhausen - TSV Essingen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Offenburger FV 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Nöttingen - TSG Backnang 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 VfR Mannheim - SV Oberachern 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Düneberger SV - SV Rugenbergen 4:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow 7:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rostocker FC - Hertha Zehlendorf 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - SV Tasmania Berlin 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Sparta Lichtenberg - FC Anker Wismar 4:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 Germania Halberstadt - FC Grimma 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - VFC Plauen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Motor Marienberg - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 SC Freital - Einheit Wernigerode 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - 1. FC Magdeburg II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Auerbach - VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Wormatia Worms 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 FV Engers 07 - FC Karbach 7:1 (4:1)
15:30 VfR Baumholder - SV Auersmacher 4:4 (1:1)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FV 07 Diefflen 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
16:00 Türkspor Dortmund - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 SpVgg Vreden - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Preußen 09 Reinfeld 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - Heider SV 2:2 (2:1)
14:15 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - SV Eichede 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Oldenburger SV - TSV Nordmark Satrup 2:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Pokal 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Pokal 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:6 (0:6)
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 SV Sandhausen - SC Paderborn 07 4:2 (1:2, 3:3, 3:3) i.E.
12:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 6:0 (3:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg 0:6 (0:6)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Blumenthaler SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV 5:2 (3:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Chemnitzer FC 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC St. Pauli 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg 5:0 (2:0)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Köln 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - VfL Bochum 3:2 (1:2)
11:00 VfB Waltrop - Borussia Dortmund 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern München 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Jahn Regensburg - FC Augsburg 4:2 (3:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5:3 (0:2)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:3 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Delfín SC - Independiente del Valle 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Libertad de Loja - Mushuc Runa 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Universidad Catolica - El Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Frauen Superliga 2023 Playoffs > Finale  Ecuador >  Frauen Superliga 2023 Playoffs > Finale
18:00 Barcelona - Independiente del Valle 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe A >
16:00 LDU Quito - Aucas 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Independiente Juniors - Independiente del Valle 0:5 (0:1)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe B >
19:15 Orense SC - Libertad de Loja 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Búhos ULVR - Emelec 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
17:00 Independiente Juniors - Independiente del Valle 0:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
17:00 Orense SC - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Búhos ULVR - Emelec 2:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
18:15 LDU Quito - Aucas 4:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
18:15 9 de Octubre - Delfin SC 0:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Sheffield United - Everton FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Fulham FC 5:1 (2:1)
18:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United 3:1 (1:0)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Southampton FC 5:0 (3:0)
13:30 Birmingham City - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Swansea City - Bristol City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Watford FC 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Queens Park Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Cardiff City 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Hull City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Blackburn Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Norwich City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Preston North End 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Huddersfield Town 1:2 (0:1)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Derby County 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Exeter City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Barnsley FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Stevenage FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Northampton Town - Wycombe Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Port Vale FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Peterborough United 3:1 (2:1)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
13:30 Tranmere Rovers - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Swindon Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Salford City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Gillingham FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Barrow AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Bradford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newport County - AFC Wimbledon 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Notts County - Accrington Stanley 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Stockport County - Crawley Town 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Forest Green Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2023/2024  England >   National League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Chesterfield FC 3:4 (1:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Bromley FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Barnet FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Eastleigh FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - York City 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Wealdstone FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Woking FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Oxford City 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Southend United - Kidderminster Harriers 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Gateshead FC - Oldham Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
England > National League North 2023/2024  England >   National League North 2023/2024 >
16:00 Alfreton Town - Scunthorpe United 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Boston United - Blyth Spartans 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brackley Town - Warrington Town FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Buxton FC - Darlington FC 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Chorley FC - Bishop's Stortford 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Tamworth FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Farsley Celtic - King's Lynn 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hereford FC - Southport FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Scarborough Athletic FC - Gloucester City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 South Shields FC - Banbury United FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Chester FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
16:00 Aveley FC - Torquay United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bath City FC - Havant & Waterlooville 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Worthing FC 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Chippenham Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Weston-super-Mare AFC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Farnborough FC - Hampton & Richmond Borough 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Maidstone United 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Truro City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels 2:5 (1:1)
16:00 Taunton Town - Dartford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Welling United FC - St. Albans City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Chelmsford City 1:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 Leicester City U23 - Norwich City U23 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 Newcastle United U23 - Manchester City U23 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 4:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2023/2024 > Gruppe A  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2023/2024 > Gruppe A
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Stoke City 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Sunderland AFC 2:1 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2023/2024 > Gruppe B  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2023/2024 > Gruppe B
12:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC 3:2 (2:2)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2023/2024 > Gruppe C  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2023/2024 > Gruppe C
13:00 Aston Villa - Leeds United 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Nottingham Forest - Norwich City 4:1 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2023/2024 > Gruppe D  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2023/2024 > Gruppe D
12:30 Everton FC - Manchester City 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Peterborough United - West Bromwich Albion 3:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2023/2024 > Gruppe E  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2023/2024 > Gruppe E
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Tottenham Hotspur 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Barnsley FC 4:2 (3:1)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2023/2024 > Gruppe F  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2023/2024 > Gruppe F
12:00 Manchester United - Reading FC 4:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League Cup 2023/2024 > Gruppe G  England >  U18 Premier League Cup 2023/2024 > Gruppe G
12:00 Crystal Palace - Liverpool FC 6:1 (3:1)
12:00 Fulham FC - Newcastle United 3:2 (1:1)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
12:00 Lincoln City - Grimsby Town 1:4
Estland > Meistriliiga 2023  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2023 >
13:30 Harju JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 1:1 (1:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2023  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2023 >
19:00 B36 Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2023  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2023 >
15:00 FF Jaro - JJK Jyväskylä 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 IF Gnistan - SalPa 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Helsingfors IFK - SJK Akatemia 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 JäPS - KäPa 4:4 (2:3)
15:00 KPV Kokkola - Ekenäs IF 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 MP Mikkeli - TPS Turku 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Stade Brestois - Stade Rennais 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 AS Monaco - RC Lens 3:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AJ Auxerre 2:4 (1:2)
19:00 AC Ajaccio - USL Dunkerque 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Pau FC - Rodez AF 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - EA Guingamp 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 Angers SCO - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Lavallois - SM Caen 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - FC Annecy 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024 >
18:00 AS Cannes - Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 4:2 (1:0)
18:00 Aubagne FC - Jura Sud 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Bourgoin-Jallieu - Étoile FC 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Hyères FC - SC Toulon 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Toulouse FC (CFA) - FC Chamalières 2:4 (2:3)
18:00 RC Grasse - Olympique Alès 4:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024 >
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bourges Foot 18 - SO Romorantin 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Olympique Saumur 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Angers SCO II - La Roche VF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - Paris 13 Atletico 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024 >
18:00 AF Virois - FC Chambly 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 AS Beauvais - Racing Club de France 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Dinan Léhon - FCM Aubervilliers 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 EA Guingamp (CFA) - FC Lorient (CFA) 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - US Granvillaise 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Borgo - US Saint-Malo 1:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - AS Furiani-Agliani 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC 93 Bobigny - ASC Biesheim 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 FCSR Haguenau - FC Fleury 91 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 UF Mâconnais - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Racing Besançon - ES Wasquehal 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 SR Colmar - Olympique Saint-Quentin 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AJ Auxerre (CFA) 2:0 (2:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
15:00 Stade Lavallois - Stade Rennais 1:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - AS Béziers 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 SC Bastia - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - AS Saint-Étienne 2:3 (0:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
15:00 Valenciennes FC - US Lesquin 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 SC Bastia - Paris 13 Atletico 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
11:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Strasbourg 3:4 (3:2)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
14:00 AC Ajaccio - ASPTT Marseille 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
15:00 Rodez AF - Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 1:3 (0:3)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
15:00 La Roche VF - TA Rennes 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Stade Brestois - USSA Vertou 6:1 (4:0)
15:00 Stade Rennais - USJA Carquefou 3:0 (2:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2023  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2023 >
17:00 Shukura Kobuleti - Dinamo Tbilisi 2:3 (2:0)
18:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Gagra 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia 1:3 (0:2)
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
20:00 Panserraikos - Panetolikos 1:1 (1:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 RANS Nusantara FC - Persik Kediri 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 PSIS Semarang - Bali United 2:1 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024 >
20:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Tractor Sazi 0:1 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2023  Irland >   First Division 2023 >
20:30 Longford Town - Galway United 1:0 (1:0)
Island > 1. deild 2023  Island >   1. deild 2023 >
16:00 Þór Akureyri - ÍA Akranes 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Ægir - IF Vestri 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 UMF Njarðvík - Leiknir Reykjavík 2:4 (1:2)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 >
18:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Bnei Sachnin FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
18:30 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Udinese Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Atalanta - AC Monza 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
18:30 Modena FC - AC Pisa 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Südtirol - Ascoli Calcio 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Palermo FC - FeralpiSalò 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - AC Reggiana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
20:45 Delfino Pescara - Juventus II 3:1 (3:0)
20:45 US Recanatese - SEF Torres 1903 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Vis Pesaro 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Virtus Entella - Ancona 1905 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
20:45 Audace Cerignola - ACR Messina 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 US Avellino - Latina Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie D 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 8:9 i.E.
16:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Calcio Montebelluna 6:5 i.E.
16:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Imolese Calcio 1:2
17:00 USD Fezzanese - SC Ligorna 1922 5:4 i.E.
18:00 AC Carpi - Corticella 3:5 i.E.
18:00 Seravezza - AS Livorno 1:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 AC Milan - Bologna FC 4:1 (0:1)
11:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Monza 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2023  Japan >   J1 League 2023 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers 2:2 (2:1)
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
12:00 Blaublitz Akita - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy 0:3 (0:2)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
10:00 Yokohama S&CC - FC Ryūkyū 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Fukushima United 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Ehime FC 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kataller Toyama - SC Sagamihara 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Imabari - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kagoshima United - FC Gifu 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Gainare Tottori 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2023  Japan >   Japan Football League 2023 >
07:30 FC Tiamo Hirakata - Kochi United 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - ReinMeer Aomori 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tokyo Musashino United - Honda FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Veertien Mie - Criacao Shinjuku 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
09:00 Shohei High School - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
09:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama FC 5:2 (2:1)
09:00 Riseisha High School - Higashi Fukuoka High School 1:3 (1:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2023  Kanada >   Premier League 2023 >
22:00 Pacific FC - Valour FC 2:1 (1:0)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2023/2024  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2023/2024 >
17:15 Al Arabi - Al Duhail SC 3:3 (1:1)
19:15 Al Sadd - Al Wakrah 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Al Shamal SC - Al Rayyan 3:4 (1:2)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2023 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2023 Clausura >
01:05 Boyacá Chicó - Envigado FC 1:0 (1:0)
03:10 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Jaguares de Córdoba - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2023 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2023 Clausura >
21:00 Bogotá FC - Real Santander 1:2 (1:1)
22:30 Deportes Quindío - Cúcuta Deportivo 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Cortuluá - Atlético FC 0:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
16:00 KF Liria - KF Fushë Kosova 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 KF Malisheva - KF Feronikeli 4:1 (1:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
19:00 NK Rudeš - HNK Gorica 0:2 (0:2)
21:05 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 0:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Croatia Zmijavci 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 NK Jarun - NK Sesvete 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 NK Solin - HNK Orijent Rijeka 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 NK Vukovar 91 - HNK Cibalia 3:1 (2:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2023  Lettland >   Virsliga 2023 >
13:00 Valmiera FC - Rīgas Futbola skola 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Metta - FK Liepāja 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Auda - SK Super Nova 1:0 (1:0)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2023  Lettland >   1. Liga 2023 >
14:00 Beitar Rīga - JDFS Alberts 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - AFA Olaine 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 JFK Ventspils - Grobiņas SC 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Dinamo Rīga - Skanstes SK 1:4 (1:3)
Litauen > A Lyga 2023  Litauen >   A Lyga 2023 >
12:00 FK Riteriai - FK Panevėžys 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Hegelmann - FK Sūduva 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 DFK Dainava - FC Džiugas 1:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
20:15 CR Khemis Zemamra - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Mouloudia Oujda - Union de Touarga 1:3 (0:1)
21:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
03:05 FC Juárez - Mazatlán FC 3:1 (2:1)
05:10 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 3:0 (2:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura >
05:05 Leones Negros - Atlético Morelia 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
01:00 Inter Playa - Reboceros de La Piedad 0:3 (0:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
02:45 CF Reynosa - Leones Negros II 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
03:00 Petroleros de Salamanca - CA Aragón 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Saltillo FC - Alacranes de Durango 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Club Calor - Los Cabos United 1:4 (1:2)
04:00 Chihuahua FC - Tritones Vallarta annull.
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
19:00 Deportivo Venados - Yalmakan FC annull.
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
Santiago FC - Cañoneros FC 1:0 Wert.
01:00 Poza Rica - CDM FC 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Avispones de Chilpancingo - Zitácuaro 5:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:06 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León 2:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 3:2 (0:0)
22:45 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 1:2 (1:2)
22:45 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Club León - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Juárez - Mazatlán FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Cruz Azul - CF América 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Mazatlán FC - Club León 4:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 FC Juárez - Mazatlán FC 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Club León - Club Necaxa 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Cruz Azul - CF América 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Santos Laguna - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Mazatlán FC - Club León 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 5:1 (2:1)
19:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 2:2 (1:2)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
16:30 Almere City FC - PEC Zwolle 1:2 (0:1)
18:45 Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:1)
21:00 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior 3:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
14:00 VV Katwijk - VV Noordwijk 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 ACV Assen - FC Lisse 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Almere City FC 5:3 (2:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - GVVV 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Kozakken Boys 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - SV Spakenburg 2:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - ODIN '59 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - VV Staphorst 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 VV Eemdijk - RKAV Volendam 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - USV Hercules 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 SV Urk - Sparta Nijkerk 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - VV Sint Bavo 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 RKVV DEM - HSC'21 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 DVS'33 - SC Genemuiden 0:3 (0:3)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:30 SteDoCo - HSV Hoek 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sportlust '46 - BVV Barendrecht 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 VV Kloetinge - VV Gemert 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 TEC VV - VV Baronie 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
14:00 FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles 5:1 (2:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - Twente/Heracles 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Cambuur - FC Volendam 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst >
14:30 FC Emmen - FC Dordrecht 1:1 (0:1)
14:45 NAC Breda - PEC Zwolle 0:3 (0:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:00 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 1:3 (1:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:30 Twente/Heracles - De Graafschap 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 SC Cambuur - NAC Breda 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 0:3 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:30 AFC '34 - Almere City FC 1:3 (0:1)
13:15 SBV Excelsior - FC Den Bosch 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam 4:2 (1:1)
16:15 FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
11:00 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Alphense Boys 6:2 (2:0)
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 5:1 (1:0)
15:45 FC Eindhoven - Feyenoord 0:8 (0:4)
Nordirland > Premier League 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Linfield FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Loughgall FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Ballymena United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Glentoran FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Larne FC - Newry City FC 4:0 (3:0)
Nordirland > Championship 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Annagh United - Newington FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Ballyclare Comrades - Ballinamallard United FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bangor FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dergview FC - Dundela FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 H&W Welders - Portadown FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Knockbreda FC - Ards FC 2:3 (0:3)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2023/2024  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
16:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Rabotnički 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Gostivari - Sileks Kratovo 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - KF Shkupi 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vardar Skopje - Makedonija GP 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Voska Sport - FK Bregalnica Štip 2:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2023  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2023 >
18:00 Viking FK - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2023  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2023 >
15:00 IL Hødd - Kongsvinger IL 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Kristiansund BK - Mjøndalen IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sogndal IL - Ranheim IL 1:2 (0:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023 >
15:00 Fram Larvik - Notodden FK 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Flekkerøy IL 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 SK Vard - SK Træff 3:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023 >
15:00 Ullern IF - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Tromsdalen UIL - IK Junkeren 4:0 (3:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2023  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2023 >
15:00 Lillestrøm SK - Avaldsnes IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lyn Oslo - Stabæk FK 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Åsane Fotball - SK Brann 0:1 (0:1)
16:45 Rosenborg BK - Arna-Bjørnar 4:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:4 (1:2)
19:30 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Österreich >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:30 SV Horn - FC Dornbirn 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SV Lafnitz 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024 >
19:00 FC Mauerwerk - Austria Wien (A) 1:6 (0:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
16:00 SV Ried (A) - Union Gurten 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
15:30 SVG Reichenau - SPG Silz/Mötz 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Austria Salzburg - FC Kufstein 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SC Imst - SK Bischofshofen 2:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Bergheim - USV Neulengbach 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 SKN St. Pölten - First Vienna FC 5:1 (2:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura >
03:00 Tauro FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 3:3 (2:2)
23:00 Deportivo del Este - Herrera FC 2:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
15:00 Guaireña FC - General Caballero DJLM 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Tacuary - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
20:00 Alianza Atlético - Mannucci 1:1 (0:1)
22:15 Cusco FC - AD Tarma 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
15:00 Radomiak Radom - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 KS Cracovia - Korona Kielce 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Wisła Płock - Polonia Warszawa 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Łęczna 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 Casa Pia AC - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Famalicão - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Portimonense SC - Estrela Amadora 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães 4:0 (3:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Mafra - FC Porto B 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 CD Feirense - CD Santa Clara 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 União Leiria - AVS 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC Penafiel - Académico de Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Marítimo - Paços de Ferreira 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte >
12:00 FC Porto - Paços de Ferreira 3:0 (2:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
12:00 Sporting CP - FC Alverca 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte >
14:00 FC Vizela - CS Marítimo 4:3 (3:1)
16:00 FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Boavista - LFC Lourosa 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Gil Vicente - Rio Ave FC 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães - GD Chaves 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
18:00 Vitória Setúbal - Académica de Coimbra 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 Os Belenenses - SC Farense 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 GD Estoril - SC Beira-Mar 2:2 (0:2)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj 1:4 (1:2)
20:45 FCSB - CS Universitatea Craiova 3:0 (3:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russland >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Ural - Akhmat Grozny 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Rubin Kazan 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Krylia Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russland >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Sokol Saratov 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Khimki - Kuban Krasnodar 1:1 (1:1)
Russland > 2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase I  Russland >   2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase I >
12:00 FK Novosibirsk - FK Chelyabinsk 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Rodina Moskva 2 - Metallurg Lipetsk 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Salyut Belgorod - FK Amkar Perm 2:3 (0:1)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.3 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.3 2023 >
11:00 Dinamo Vladivostok - FK Khimki 2 2:1 (2:1)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.4 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.4 2023 >
15:00 FK Orenburg 2 - FK Ural 2 1:1 (1:0)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2023  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2023 >
08:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Uor-5 Egorievsk 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 3:4 (2:2)
09:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 1:3 (1:2)
09:30 SShOR Zenit - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2023  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2023 >
14:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FK Saturn 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 SShOR Zenit - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 1:2 (0:1)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2023  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2023 >
11:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FK Saturn 4:1 (0:1)
12:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Krasnodar 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SShOR Zenit - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi-Arabien >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
20:00 Al Shabab - Al Khaleej 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Al Ettifaq - Damac FC 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Al Fateh - Al Ahli SFC 5:1 (1:1)
20:00 Al Hazem - Al Nassr 1:5 (0:2)
20:00 Al Taawoun - Al Wehda 4:1 (2:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2023/2024  Schottland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC 2:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Championship 2023/2024  Schottland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Ayr United 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Airdrieonians FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Partick Thistle 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Queen's Park FC 3:2 (1:0)
Schottland > League One 2023/2024  Schottland >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Cove Rangers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City - Falkirk FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Annan Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Montrose FC 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Hamilton Academical 2:2 (1:2)
Schottland > League Two 2023/2024  Schottland >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Elgin City 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Forfar Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - East Fife FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 The Spartans FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Peterhead FC 2:1 (2:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 Halmstads BK - IK Sirius 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 IFK Värnamo - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2023  Schweden >   Superettan 2023 >
13:00 Landskrona BoIS - GAIS Göteborg 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Utsiktens BK - Östersunds FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Gefle IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Skövde AIK - Östers IF 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Västerås SK - IK Brage 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2023 >
16:00 Dalkurd FF - IF Sylvia 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hammarby Talang FF - Örebro Syrianska IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 IFK Stocksund - Sandvikens IF 4:4 (3:1)
16:00 Nordic United FC - Sollentuna FK 1:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2023 >
13:00 Eskilsminne IF - BK Olympic 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - Ängelholms FF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norrby IF - Åtvidabergs FF 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Tvååkers IF 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Torns IF - Ahlafors IF 2:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 IFK Norrköping - KIF Örebro DFF 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023 >
12:00 Malmö FF - Hammarby IF 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - Östers IF 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 IFK Göteborg - GAIS Göteborg 3:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 FC Winterthur - Yverdon Sport FC 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Wil 1900 3:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Lugano II - FC Paradiso 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FC Basel II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Luzern II - FC Zürich II 2:2 (0:2)
19:30 SR Delémont - SC Cham 2:3 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 US Terre Sainte - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] - Vevey-Sports 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Meyrin 3:4 (3:2)
17:00 FC Monthey - Pully Football 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Naters - Yverdon Sport FC II 1:4 (1:3)
17:30 CS Chênois - FC Portalban/Gletterens 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 FC Grand-Saconnex - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:0 (3:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC Langenthal 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Schötz 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Rotkreuz 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Wohlen 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Emmenbrücke - SV Muttenz 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Muri - FC Münsingen 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Gossau - USV Eschen/Mauren 3:3 (3:0)
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Freienbach 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Kreuzlingen - FC Tuggen 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 AC Taverne - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Kosova Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 0:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Veyrier Sports - FC Farvagny/Ogoz 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Châtel-Saint-Denis - Stade Payerne 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Signal - FC Lancy 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Urania Genéve Sport - CS Romontois 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 FC Plan-les-Ouates - Martigny Sports 3:4 (1:0)
18:00 FC Perly-Certoux - Olympique Genève 2:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Muri-Gümligen - FC Bosporus 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC Dornach - FC Liestal 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Bubendorf 6:2 (2:2)
16:00 SC Binningen - SC Schöftland 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Erguël - FC Pratteln 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Ajoie-Monterri - FC Concordia Lausanne 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Prishtina Bern - FC Besa 4:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
16:00 Zug 94 - FC Locarno 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Collina d'Oro 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Sursee - SC Goldau 3:6 (1:2)
17:15 Kickers Luzern - SC Zofingen annull.
18:00 FC Gambarogno-Contone - SC Buochs 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Brunnen - FC Unterstrass 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Ascona - SC Emmen 0:3 (0:3)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Frauenfeld - FC Thalwil 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Lachen/Altendorf - FC Wil 1900 II 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 FC Adliswil - FC Bülach 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chur 97 - FC Dübendorf 2:3 (2:3)
17:30 FC Bazenheid - FC Weesen 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Tägerwilen - SV Schaffhausen 2:3 (1:1)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Aarau - Servette FCCF 0:3 (0:1)
17:15 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Rapperswil-Jona 5:2 (4:1)
19:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:4 (0:0)
19:45 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Zürich Frauen 1:4 (0:1)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Zürich Frauen (U21) 2:2
18:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Wil 1900 1:4
20:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Schlieren 2:1
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:4 (2:1)
13:30 FC Aarau - FCO St. Gallen 1:6 (0:4)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Team Ticino 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sion - Servette FC 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:2)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Cup 2023/2024 > Qual. 3. Runde  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Cup 2023/2024 > Qual. 3. Runde
15:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team Südostschweiz 6:3 (4:1)
16:15 SC Kriens - FCO Wil 2:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:00 FCO St. Gallen - FC Aarau 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Winterthur 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 4:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC Zürich - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 3:0 Wert.
17:00 Servette FC - FC Sion 3:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > A-Junioren U19 Cup 2023/2024 > Qual. 3. Runde  Schweiz >  A-Junioren U19 Cup 2023/2024 > Qual. 3. Runde
13:00 FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 6:7 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 FC Schaffhausen - Team Servette/Etoile Carouge 7:6 (2:1, 2:2) i.E.
Schweiz > B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:5 (0:2)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Team Ticino 5:3 (2:1)
14:00 FC Sion - Servette FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Aarau - FCO St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Solothurn - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Servette FC - Neuchâtel Xamax 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Sion - Team AFF-FFV Fribourg 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - BSC Young Boys 2:7 (1:3)
14:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Basel 2:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024 >
10:00 Team Zürich-Oberland - FC Luzern 2:3 (2:2)
12:00 FC Zürich - SC Kriens 5:3 (2:2)
13:00 Team Basel Concordia/OB - FC Winterthur 0:7 (0:4)
13:30 FC Aarau - FCO St. Gallen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino 6:2 (3:2)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2023/2024 >
12:00 Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE - FC Meyrin 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Team Köniz - Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 SC Zofingen - Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Team Jura - FC Biel/Bienne 0:8 (0:3)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Valais/Wallis-Sion 3:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024 >
12:15 FC Baden - Team Zugerland 4:3 (2:2)
13:00 Team Südostschweiz - Team Liechtenstein 5:0 (5:0)
13:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FCO Wil 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Team Rheintal/Bodensee - FC Schaffhausen 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Team Ticino II - FC Rapperswil-Jona 5:2 (5:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbien >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
18:00 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 FK Javor - Radnički Niš 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Vojvodina - FK Radnički 1923 2:1 (0:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
15:30 FC Košice - Zlaté Moravce 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 MFK Skalica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Trenčín - FC DAC 1904 1:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
15:00 NK Bravo - NK Aluminij 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 NK Domžale - FC Koper 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Real Sociedad - Granada CF 5:3 (2:1)
16:15 Real Madrid - Getafe CF 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 CD Alavés - Valencia CF 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
16:15 Sporting Gijón - Burgos CF 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Levante UD - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Elche CF - Racing Santander 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Villarreal CF B - FC Cartagena 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
20:30 RC Celta B - SD Tarazona 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Unionistas CF - CD Leonesa 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 CD Lugo - Deportivo La Coruña 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 Rayo Majadahonda - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
20:30 Linares Deportivo - Recreativo Granada 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Murcia - Córdoba CF 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Mérida AD 2:2 (2:1)
21:30 Málaga CF - Atlético Madrid B 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 UD Ibiza - Atlético Baleares 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
19:00 Coruxo FC - Real Valladolid B 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 CD Guijuelo - UP Langreo 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
18:00 Atlético Saguntino - CE Manresa 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Penya Independent - UE Sant Andreu 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
20:00 Orihuela CF - Sevilla Atlético 1:4 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
20:00 CD Badajoz - Unión Adarve 1:2 (0:2)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Real Oviedo - CD Covadonga 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 SD Compostela - Coruxo FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Veriña CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:2 (1:2)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
17:30 Antiguoko KE - SCD Durango 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
17:00 CF Badalona - CF Platges de Calvià 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 EF Gava - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Girona FC - UE Cornellà 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - Sporting Atlético Ceuta 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 UD Melilla - CD San Félix 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 La Cañada Atlético - Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
17:00 CD Numancia - Rayo Alcobendas 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Unión Adarve - Internacional de la Amistad 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 UD SS Reyes - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
11:00 UD San Fernando - CD Mensajero 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Las Palmas - CD San Jose 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 CD Orientación Marítima - Acodetti CF 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 CF Juventud Laguna - CD La Oliva 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 CD Atlético Paso - CD Marino 2:3 (0:3)
13:00 CD Tenerife - AD Huracan 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 CF Unión Viera - CD Sobradillo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Universitario FC - Arucas CF 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Cartagena - Alboraya UD 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 UCAM Murcia - Valencia CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Roda - Ranero CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Kelme CF - Patacona CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 EFB Miguelturra - Villarreal CF 0:5 (0:4)
Südkorea > K League 1 2023  Südkorea >   K League 1 2023 >
09:30 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers 0:2 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2023  Südkorea >   K League 2 2023 >
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Chungnam Asan FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Gimcheon Sangmu - Chungbuk Cheongju FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Cheonan City FC - Ansan Greeners 1:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - MFK Vyškov 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Dukla Praha - SK Líšeň 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - 1. SK Prostějov 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - FK Admira Praha 4:1 (2:0)
10:15 FK Motorlet Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905 B 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:15 FK Jablonec B - FK Kolín 3:1 (2:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:30 FK Králův Dvůr - Dynamo České Budějovice B 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 FK Robstav - Slavia Praha B 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Slavia Karlovy Vary - FK MAS Táborsko B 3:2 (2:0)
Tschechien > Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024  Tschechien >  Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024 >
14:00 AC Sparta Praha - Lokomotiva Brno H.H. 12:0 (4:0)
14:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice 4:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > Frauen 2. liga žen 2023/2024  Tschechien >  Frauen 2. liga žen 2023/2024 >
15:00 FK Teplice - Prague Raptors FC 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
10:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Banik Ostrava 5:2 (3:1)
11:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 FK Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (1:0)
12:15 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 MFK Karviná - AC Sparta Praha 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Zlín - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
12:45 Viktoria Plzeň - Banik Ostrava 1:5 (1:1)
13:15 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha 1:4 (1:1)
13:15 Dynamo České Budějovice - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (0:0)
13:15 1. FC Slovácko - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:0 (1:0)
13:15 FK Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 6:2 (3:1)
14:30 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 1:4 (1:3)
15:45 MFK Karviná - AC Sparta Praha 0:4 (0:1)
16:15 FC Zlín - Slovan Liberec 3:3 (2:2)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 US Monastir - AS Marsa 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 CS Sfaxien - US Tataouine 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Espérance de Tunis - ES Métlaoui 3:2 (2:2)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
18:15 Pendikspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
18:15 İstanbul Başakşehir - Konyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
16:00 Bandırmaspor - Sakaryaspor 3:1 (1:1)
18:15 Boluspor - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Manisa FK - Tuzlaspor 4:0 (0:0)
20:45 Eyüpspor - Giresunspor 3:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
19:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu - Bucaspor 1928 1:1 (0:1)
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
12:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Eyüpspor 2:2
12:00 Sivasspor - Boluspor 1:1
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
12:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 3:0
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Adana Demirspor 1:1
14:00 Gaziantep FK - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:1
16:00 Ankaraspor - Beşiktaş 0:3
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
17:00 Samsunspor - Alanyaspor 5:1
17:00 Altınordu FK - Konyaspor 2:1
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
17:00 Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:1
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Mynai - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Polissya Zhytomyr - FK Obolon 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Oleksandriya 1:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
15:15 MTK Budapest - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Paksi SE - Fehérvár FC 2:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
00:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Montevideo City Torque 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Danubio - Cerro Largo 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Boston River - Peñarol 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2023 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2023 Fase regular >
15:00 Progreso - Miramar Misiones 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sud América - Potencia 1:1 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2023  USA >   Major League Soccer 2023 >
21:30 New York City FC - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1 (0:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2023  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2023 >
01:00 New England Revolution 2 - Huntsville City FC 3:0 (1:0)
01:00 Toronto FC 2 - New York RB II 0:3 (0:3)
03:00 Austin FC II - Los Angeles FC 2 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Atlanta United II - FC Cincinnati 2 3:1 (2:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2023  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2023 >
02:00 Kansas City Current - Angel City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2023  Venezuela >   Primera División 2023 >
00:40 Universidad Central - Mineros de Guayana 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo La Guaira 2:1 (2:0)
23:40 Portuguesa FC - Caracas FC 1:1 (1:1)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:30 Bala Town - Penybont FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Colwyn Bay FC - Haverfordwest County 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Pontypridd United - Barry Town United 1:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 >
19:00 Ethnikos Achna - Othellos Athienou 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Doxa Katokopias - AEK Larnaca 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Paphos FC - AEL Limassol 3:1 (0:1)