1. Spieltag
26.04.2019 22:00 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
27.04.2019 16:00 UMF Grindavík - Breiðablik -:-
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
18:00 ÍA Akranes - KA Akureyri -:-
18:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - HK Kópavogur -:-
20:00 UMF Stjarnan - KR Reykjavík -:-
2. Spieltag
04.05.2019 18:00 HK Kópavogur - Breiðablik -:-
05.05.2019 18:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík -:-
18:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
21:15 UMF Grindavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
06.05.2019 21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
3. Spieltag
10.05.2019 21:15 UMF Stjarnan - HK Kópavogur -:-
11.05.2019 16:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Grindavík -:-
18:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KA Akureyri -:-
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
12.05.2019 21:15 KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
4. Spieltag
15.05.2019 21:15 ÍA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
21:15 KA Akureyri - Breiðablik -:-
21:15 HK Kópavogur - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
16.05.2019 21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 UMF Grindavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
5. Spieltag
19.05.2019 18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
20:00 UMF Stjarnan - KA Akureyri -:-
21:15 Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes -:-
20.05.2019 21:15 UMF Grindavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Valur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 KR Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
6. Spieltag
25.05.2019 18:00 KA Akureyri - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
18:00 HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík -:-
18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
26.05.2019 21:15 ÍA Akranes - UMF Stjarnan -:-
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
7. Spieltag
01.06.2019 16:00 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
02.06.2019 18:00 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
18:00 KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - ÍA Akranes -:-
21:15 HK Kópavogur - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík -:-
8. Spieltag
14.06.2019 21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Stjarnan -:-
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
15.06.2019 18:00 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík -:-
18:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík -:-
18:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
9. Spieltag
18.06.2019 21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Breiðablik -:-
21:15 KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
13.07.2019 18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
14.07.2019 20:00 HK Kópavogur - KA Akureyri -:-
15.07.2019 00:20 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 UMF Grindavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
10. Spieltag
22.06.2019 16:00 ÍA Akranes - HK Kópavogur -:-
16:00 Breiðablik - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
18:00 KA Akureyri - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
23.06.2019 18:00 UMF Stjarnan - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
18:00 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - KR Reykjavík -:-
11. Spieltag
30.06.2019 18:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Stjarnan -:-
21:15 UMF Grindavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
21:15 HK Kópavogur - Valur Reykjavík -:-
01.07.2019 21:15 KR Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
12. Spieltag
04.07.2019 20:00 Valur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
05.07.2019 21:15 UMF Stjarnan - UMF Grindavík -:-
06.07.2019 16:00 ÍA Akranes - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - KR Reykjavík -:-
07.07.2019 21:15 Breiðablik - HK Kópavogur -:-
08.07.2019 21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
13. Spieltag
20.07.2019 18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
21.07.2019 18:00 Breiðablik - UMF Grindavík -:-
18:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
18:00 KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes -:-
21:15 KR Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
22.07.2019 21:15 HK Kópavogur - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
14. Spieltag
28.07.2019 18:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
18:00 KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
21:15 ÍA Akranes - Valur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
21:15 HK Kópavogur - UMF Stjarnan -:-
29.07.2019 21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
15. Spieltag
04.08.2019 16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - HK Kópavogur -:-
06.08.2019 21:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍA Akranes -:-
21:15 KR Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
07.08.2019 20:00 Breiðablik - KA Akureyri -:-
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
16. Spieltag
11.08.2019 18:00 ÍA Akranes - Breiðablik -:-
18:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan -:-
18:00 HK Kópavogur - KR Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
12.08.2019 20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
17. Spieltag
18.08.2019 18:00 UMF Grindavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - KA Akureyri -:-
20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - ÍA Akranes -:-
19.08.2019 20:00 KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Breiðablik - Valur Reykjavík -:-
18. Spieltag
24.08.2019 18:00 ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
19:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
25.08.2019 18:00 KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavík -:-
18:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik -:-
26.08.2019 21:15 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
19. Spieltag
31.08.2019 18:00 UMF Grindavík - KA Akureyri -:-
20:00 UMF Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
01.09.2019 18:00 HK Kópavogur - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
18:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Valur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Breiðablik - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
20. Spieltag
15.09.2019 18:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Grindavík -:-
18:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
18:00 KA Akureyri - HK Kópavogur -:-
16.09.2019 21:15 Breiðablik - UMF Stjarnan -:-
21:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
21. Spieltag
22.09.2019 16:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 HK Kópavogur - ÍA Akranes -:-
16:00 KR Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
16:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Breiðablik -:-
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
22. Spieltag
28.09.2019 16:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík -:-
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík -:-
16:00 KA Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
16:00 Valur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-