1. Spieltag
06.03.2020 21:00 Orange County SC - El Paso Locomotive -:-
21:00 Tacoma Defiance - Reno 1868 FC -:-
07.03.2020 21:00 Austin Bold - New Mexico United -:-
21:00 Memphis 901 - Indy Eleven -:-
21:00 New York RB II - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Louisville City FC -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Loudoun United -:-
21:00 Phoenix Rising - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - Miami FC -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 San Diego Loyal - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
08.03.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Charlotte Independence -:-
11.03.2020 21:00 Tacoma Defiance - San Diego Loyal -:-
13.03.2020 21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Austin Bold -:-
21:00 New York RB II - Hartford Athletic -:-
21:00 Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
14.03.2020 21:00 Charlotte Independence - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - San Antonio FC -:-
21:00 El Paso Locomotive - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Sacramento Republic -:-
21:00 Memphis 901 - Saint Louis FC -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Philadelphia Union II -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Phoenix Rising -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - OKC Energy FC -:-
21:00 San Diego Loyal - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Indy Eleven -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - New Mexico United -:-
15.03.2020 21:00 Birmingham Legion - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Louisville City FC -:-
17.03.2020 21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
21.03.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Loudoun United -:-
21:00 Austin Bold - Reno 1868 FC -:-
21:00 Charlotte Independence - New York RB II -:-
21:00 Hartford Athletic - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Sacramento Republic -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive -:-
21:00 Orange County SC - San Diego Loyal -:-
21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - Indy Eleven -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - Phoenix Rising -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - North Carolina FC -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Louisville City FC -:-
22.03.2020 21:00 Birmingham Legion - Miami FC -:-
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Memphis 901 -:-
21:00 Tacoma Defiance - OKC Energy FC -:-
25.03.2020 21:00 New Mexico United - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Austin Bold -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - Reno 1868 FC -:-
27.03.2020 21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
21:00 Miami FC - Loudoun United -:-
21:00 New York RB II - Indy Eleven -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
28.03.2020 21:00 Charleston Battery - Philadelphia Union II -:-
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - San Antonio FC -:-
21:00 Memphis 901 - Birmingham Legion -:-
21:00 Orange County SC - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
21:00 Phoenix Rising - Austin Bold -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - Hartford Athletic -:-
29.03.2020 21:00 Sacramento Republic - OKC Energy FC -:-
21:00 Tacoma Defiance - El Paso Locomotive -:-
2. Spieltag
02.04.2020 21:00 Charleston Battery - New York RB II -:-
03.04.2020 21:00 North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence -:-
21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Atlanta United 2 -:-
04.04.2020 21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - New Mexico United -:-
21:00 El Paso Locomotive - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21:00 Hartford Athletic - Memphis 901 -:-
21:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - Austin Bold -:-
21:00 Orange County SC - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Birmingham Legion -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Sacramento Republic -:-
21:00 San Diego Loyal - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Phoenix Rising -:-
05.04.2020 21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - San Antonio FC -:-
11.04.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 - North Carolina FC -:-
21:00 Austin Bold - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
21:00 Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Orange County SC -:-
21:00 Louisville City FC - Birmingham Legion -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21:00 New York RB II - Saint Louis FC -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
21:00 Phoenix Rising - San Diego Loyal -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
12.04.2020 21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Indy Eleven -:-
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
15.04.2020 21:00 Indy Eleven - Loudoun United -:-
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Reno 1868 FC -:-
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - North Carolina FC -:-
17.04.2020 21:00 Louisville City FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
21:00 Orange County SC - Phoenix Rising -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00 New York RB II - Memphis 901 -:-
18.04.2020 21:00 Birmingham Legion - Atlanta United 2 -:-
21:00 Charlotte Independence - Indy Eleven -:-
21:00 Hartford Athletic - Miami FC -:-
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United -:-
21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - San Antonio FC -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - New Mexico United -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 San Diego Loyal - Austin Bold -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - El Paso Locomotive -:-
20.04.2020 21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
25.04.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 Austin Bold - Sacramento Republic -:-
21:00 Hartford Athletic - Philadelphia Union II -:-
21:00 Miami FC - Memphis 901 -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Birmingham Legion -:-
21:00 Orange County SC - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
21:00 Phoenix Rising - OKC Energy FC -:-
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Saint Louis FC -:-
21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - Reno 1868 FC -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charlotte Independence -:-
26.04.2020 21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 Louisville City FC - New York RB II -:-
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - San Diego Loyal -:-
29.04.2020 21:00 Memphis 901 - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Louisville City FC -:-
21:00 Tacoma Defiance - Sacramento Republic -:-
3. Spieltag
01.05.2020 21:00 Miami FC - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 New York RB II - Loudoun United -:-
21:00 Phoenix Rising - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
02.05.2020 21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 Memphis 901 - Atlanta United 2 -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - El Paso Locomotive -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - San Diego Loyal -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
03.05.2020 21:00 Austin Bold - San Antonio FC -:-
21:00 Birmingham Legion - Philadelphia Union II -:-
04.05.2020 21:00 Indy Eleven - Hartford Athletic -:-
05.05.2020 21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Reno 1868 FC -:-
06.05.2020 21:00 El Paso Locomotive - OKC Energy FC -:-
21:00 Loudoun United - Charlotte Independence -:-
08.05.2020 21:00 Indy Eleven - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
21:00 New York RB II - Birmingham Legion -:-
21:00 Tacoma Defiance - Phoenix Rising -:-
09.05.2020 21:00 Charlotte Independence - Hartford Athletic -:-
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
21:00 Louisville City FC - Loudoun United -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Memphis 901 -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Orange County SC -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - New Mexico United -:-
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Philadelphia Union II -:-
10.05.2020 21:00 Charleston Battery - Miami FC -:-
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Sacramento Republic -:-
12.05.2020 21:00 OKC Energy FC - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
13.05.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Indy Eleven -:-
21:00 Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 Loudoun United - North Carolina FC -:-
14.05.2020 21:00 El Paso Locomotive - San Diego Loyal -:-
15.05.2020 21:00 Miami FC - Philadelphia Union II -:-
16.05.2020 21:00 Austin Bold - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 Birmingham Legion - Saint Louis FC -:-
21:00 Charleston Battery - North Carolina FC -:-
21:00 Hartford Athletic - Louisville City FC -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - San Antonio FC -:-
21:00 Orange County SC - Reno 1868 FC -:-
21:00 Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic -:-
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Memphis 901 -:-
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - New Mexico United -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Loudoun United -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
17.05.2020 21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - New York RB II -:-
22.05.2020 21:00 Tacoma Defiance - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
23.05.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Charlotte Independence -:-
21:00 Austin Bold - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
21:00 Charleston Battery - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
21:00 El Paso Locomotive - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 Hartford Athletic - Birmingham Legion -:-
21:00 Indy Eleven - North Carolina FC -:-
21:00 Louisville City FC - Miami FC -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - Orange County SC -:-
21:00 Phoenix Rising - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - OKC Energy FC -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - San Diego Loyal -:-
24.05.2020 21:00 New York RB II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Saint Louis FC -:-
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Loudoun United -:-
26.05.2020 21:00 Tacoma Defiance - Austin Bold -:-
27.05.2020 21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - New Mexico United -:-
29.05.2020 21:00 Miami FC - Indy Eleven -:-
21:00 Orange County SC - OKC Energy FC -:-
21:00 Phoenix Rising - Reno 1868 FC -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
30.05.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Saint Louis FC -:-
21:00 Birmingham Legion - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - New Mexico United -:-
21:00 Louisville City FC - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 Memphis 901 - Charlotte Independence -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - New York RB II -:-
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - El Paso Locomotive -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - Austin Bold -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Philadelphia Union II -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Tacoma Defiance -:-
31.05.2020 21:00 San Diego Loyal - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
4. Spieltag
03.06.2020 21:00 Memphis 901 - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
05.06.2020 21:00 Tacoma Defiance - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
06.06.2020 21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Sacramento Republic -:-
21:00 Indy Eleven - Birmingham Legion -:-
21:00 Loudoun United - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 Memphis 901 - Philadelphia Union II -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Hartford Athletic -:-
21:00 Orange County SC - Austin Bold -:-
21:00 Phoenix Rising - El Paso Locomotive -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - Charlotte Independence -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21:00 San Diego Loyal - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Atlanta United 2 -:-
07.06.2020 21:00 Miami FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Louisville City FC -:-
09.06.2020 21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
10.06.2020 21:00 El Paso Locomotive - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - OKC Energy FC -:-
11.06.2020 21:00 Miami FC - Birmingham Legion -:-
12.06.2020 21:00 Charlotte Independence - North Carolina FC -:-
21:00 New York RB II - Atlanta United 2 -:-
13.06.2020 21:00 El Paso Locomotive - San Antonio FC -:-
21:00 Hartford Athletic - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
21:00 Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - Phoenix Rising -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - San Diego Loyal -:-
21:00 Orange County SC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Reno 1868 FC -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - Louisville City FC -:-
21:00 Austin Bold - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
14.06.2020 21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 Loudoun United - Memphis 901 -:-
21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901 -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
17.06.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901 -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
19.06.2020 21:00 Phoenix Rising - Orange County SC -:-
20.06.2020 21:00 Austin Bold - El Paso Locomotive -:-
21:00 Birmingham Legion - Hartford Athletic -:-
21:00 Charleston Battery - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - San Diego Loyal -:-
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - OKC Energy FC -:-
21:00 Loudoun United - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven -:-
21:00 Memphis 901 - New York RB II -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Saint Louis FC -:-
21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Charlotte Independence -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - New Mexico United -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - San Antonio FC -:-
21:00 Tacoma Defiance - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
21.06.2020 21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
24.06.2020 21:00 Charlotte Independence - Birmingham Legion -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Sacramento Republic -:-
21:00 San Diego Loyal - Phoenix Rising -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - New York RB II -:-
25.06.2020 21:00 Hartford Athletic - Saint Louis FC -:-
27.06.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Miami FC -:-
21:00 Austin Bold - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
21:00 Birmingham Legion - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
21:00 Charleston Battery - Charlotte Independence -:-
21:00 El Paso Locomotive - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Phoenix Rising -:-
21:00 Louisville City FC - Philadelphia Union II -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Loudoun United -:-
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Indy Eleven -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - OKC Energy FC -:-
21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - Orange County SC -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
21:00 San Diego Loyal - Reno 1868 FC -:-
28.06.2020 21:00 New York RB II - Hartford Athletic -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - Memphis 901 -:-
30.06.2020 21:00 New Mexico United - Tacoma Defiance -:-
5. Spieltag
01.07.2020 21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 Louisville City FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 Miami FC - Charlotte Independence -:-
02.07.2020 21:00 New York RB II - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
03.07.2020 21:00 OKC Energy FC - El Paso Locomotive -:-
21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Hartford Athletic -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - Orange County SC -:-
21:00 San Diego Loyal - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
21:00 Charlotte Independence - Memphis 901 -:-
04.07.2020 21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Austin Bold -:-
21:00 Loudoun United - Atlanta United 2 -:-
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - North Carolina FC -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Saint Louis FC -:-
05.07.2020 21:00 Charleston Battery - Miami FC -:-
08.07.2020 21:00 Austin Bold - Phoenix Rising -:-
21:00 Loudoun United - Hartford Athletic -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Orange County SC -:-
10.07.2020 21:00 Miami FC - Atlanta United 2 -:-
21:00 New York RB II - Louisville City FC -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - New Mexico United -:-
11.07.2020 21:00 Birmingham Legion - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 Indy Eleven - Charlotte Independence -:-
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Orange County SC -:-
21:00 Memphis 901 - North Carolina FC -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - Loudoun United -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - San Diego Loyal -:-
12.07.2020 21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Reno 1868 FC -:-
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
15.07.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Hartford Athletic -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - San Antonio FC -:-
21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - El Paso Locomotive -:-
17.07.2020 21:00 Loudoun United - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 Miami FC - Saint Louis FC -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - Austin Bold -:-
21:00 Phoenix Rising - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
18.07.2020 21:00 Birmingham Legion - New York RB II -:-
21:00 Charleston Battery - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 El Paso Locomotive - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 Hartford Athletic - North Carolina FC -:-
21:00 Indy Eleven - Philadelphia Union II -:-
21:00 Louisville City FC - Atlanta United 2 -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21:00 San Diego Loyal - San Antonio FC -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Memphis 901 -:-
25.07.2020 21:00 Charleston Battery - Louisville City FC -:-
21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - OKC Energy FC -:-
21:00 El Paso Locomotive - Sacramento Republic -:-
21:00 Hartford Athletic - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 Indy Eleven - Saint Louis FC -:-
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00 Loudoun United - Birmingham Legion -:-
21:00 Memphis 901 - Miami FC -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
21:00 Orange County SC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21:00 Philadelphia Union II - New York RB II -:-
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Charlotte Independence -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - San Diego Loyal -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Austin Bold -:-
26.07.2020 21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Phoenix Rising -:-
29.07.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Birmingham Legion -:-
21:00 Charlotte Independence - Miami FC -:-
21:00 Loudoun United - New York RB II -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Charlotte Independence -:-
6. Spieltag
01.08.2020 21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
21:00 Hartford Athletic - Indy Eleven -:-
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - El Paso Locomotive -:-
21:00 Louisville City FC - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 Phoenix Rising - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Orange County SC -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - Birmingham Legion -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - Sacramento Republic -:-
21:00 Tacoma Defiance - New Mexico United -:-
02.08.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Memphis 901 -:-
21:00 New York RB II - North Carolina FC -:-
21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
05.08.2020 21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - OKC Energy FC -:-
21:00 Memphis 901 - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
06.08.2020 21:00 New Mexico United - San Antonio FC -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Indy Eleven -:-
07.08.2020 21:00 Orange County SC - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
08.08.2020 21:00 Charleston Battery - Loudoun United -:-
21:00 Charlotte Independence - Atlanta United 2 -:-
21:00 El Paso Locomotive - Phoenix Rising -:-
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00 Louisville City FC - Saint Louis FC -:-
21:00 Memphis 901 - Hartford Athletic -:-
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - New York RB II -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - Austin Bold -:-
21:00 San Diego Loyal - OKC Energy FC -:-
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Philadelphia Union II -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Miami FC -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Reno 1868 FC -:-
09.08.2020 21:00 New Mexico United - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
12.08.2020 21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
21:00 Orange County SC - San Antonio FC -:-
21:00 San Diego Loyal - El Paso Locomotive -:-
13.08.2020 21:00 Miami FC - New York RB II -:-
15.08.2020 21:00 Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901 -:-
21:00 Charleston Battery - Atlanta United 2 -:-
21:00 Charlotte Independence - Louisville City FC -:-
21:00 Hartford Athletic - Philadelphia Union II -:-
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
21:00 Loudoun United - Saint Louis FC -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - New Mexico United -:-
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Austin Bold -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - Orange County SC -:-
21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Phoenix Rising -:-
21:00 San Diego Loyal - Sacramento Republic -:-
21:00 Tacoma Defiance - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Indy Eleven -:-
16.08.2020 21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Antonio FC -:-
19.08.2020 21:00 Loudoun United - Philadelphia Union II -:-
21:00 Louisville City FC - Memphis 901 -:-
21.08.2020 21:00 Charleston Battery - Birmingham Legion -:-
22.08.2020 21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
21:00 El Paso Locomotive - Orange County SC -:-
21:00 Hartford Athletic - Charlotte Independence -:-
21:00 Indy Eleven - Miami FC -:-
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - San Diego Loyal -:-
21:00 Memphis 901 - Loudoun United -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - Reno 1868 FC -:-
21:00 Phoenix Rising - New Mexico United -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Saint Louis FC -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - San Antonio FC -:-
23.08.2020 21:00 Austin Bold - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00 Philadelphia Union II - North Carolina FC -:-
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
25.08.2020 21:00 Miami FC - Louisville City FC -:-
27.08.2020 21:00 Birmingham Legion - Indy Eleven -:-
28.08.2020 21:00 Phoenix Rising - Tacoma Defiance -:-
29.08.2020 21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21:00 New York RB II - Charlotte Independence -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - Austin Bold -:-
21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - San Diego Loyal -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - Atlanta United 2 -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - El Paso Locomotive -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Louisville City FC -:-
30.08.2020 21:00 Indy Eleven - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 Loudoun United - North Carolina FC -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - Sacramento Republic -:-
21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Miami FC -:-
7. Spieltag
02.09.2020 21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Orange County SC -:-
04.09.2020 21:00 Louisville City FC - Hartford Athletic -:-
21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
05.09.2020 21:00 Charlotte Independence - Saint Louis FC -:-
21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Phoenix Rising -:-
21:00 El Paso Locomotive - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
21:00 Indy Eleven - Memphis 901 -:-
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
21:00 Loudoun United - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
21:00 New York RB II - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 Orange County SC - Sacramento Republic -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - OKC Energy FC -:-
21:00 San Diego Loyal - New Mexico United -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Atlanta United 2 -:-
06.09.2020 21:00 Austin Bold - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Miami FC -:-
09.09.2020 21:00 Hartford Athletic - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - Louisville City FC -:-
11.09.2020 21:00 New York RB II - Philadelphia Union II -:-
21:00 Austin Bold - Orange County SC -:-
21:00 Miami FC - North Carolina FC -:-
12.09.2020 21:00 Charleston Battery - Hartford Athletic -:-
21:00 Charlotte Independence - Loudoun United -:-
21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
21:00 El Paso Locomotive - New Mexico United -:-
21:00 Louisville City FC - Indy Eleven -:-
21:00 Memphis 901 - Saint Louis FC -:-
21:00 Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Reno 1868 FC -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Birmingham Legion -:-
13.09.2020 21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Atlanta United 2 -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - Sacramento Republic -:-
21:00 San Diego Loyal - Tacoma Defiance -:-
16.09.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 - New York RB II -:-
21:00 Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence -:-
21:00 Charleston Battery - Indy Eleven -:-
21:00 El Paso Locomotive - Reno 1868 FC -:-
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Phoenix Rising -:-
18.09.2020 21:00 Orange County SC - New Mexico United -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21:00 Miami FC - Hartford Athletic -:-
19.09.2020 21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Memphis 901 -:-
21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00 Indy Eleven - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 Loudoun United - Louisville City FC -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Charlotte Independence -:-
21:00 Phoenix Rising - San Antonio FC -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - San Diego Loyal -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - New York RB II -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston Battery -:-
20.09.2020 21:00 Austin Bold - OKC Energy FC -:-
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - El Paso Locomotive -:-
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Atlanta United 2 -:-
23.09.2020 21:00 Austin Bold - San Diego Loyal -:-
21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Birmingham Legion -:-
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Orange County SC -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Miami FC -:-
21:00 Tacoma Defiance - San Antonio FC -:-
26.09.2020 21:00 Birmingham Legion - Louisville City FC -:-
21:00 Charlotte Independence - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Austin Bold -:-
21:00 Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United -:-
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - New Mexico United -:-
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - Reno 1868 FC -:-
21:00 Memphis 901 - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 Miami FC - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - North Carolina FC -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - Sacramento Republic -:-
27.09.2020 21:00 El Paso Locomotive - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
21:00 Indy Eleven - New York RB II -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - Phoenix Rising -:-
21:00 Tacoma Defiance - Orange County SC -:-
30.09.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Philadelphia Union II -:-
8. Spieltag
02.10.2020 21:00 New York RB II - Miami FC -:-
21:00 North Carolina FC - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
03.10.2020 21:00 Austin Bold - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - El Paso Locomotive -:-
21:00 Louisville City FC - Charlotte Independence -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - Phoenix Rising -:-
21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Tacoma Defiance -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Atlanta United 2 -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Hartford Athletic -:-
04.10.2020 21:00 Birmingham Legion - Loudoun United -:-
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - OKC Energy FC -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 San Diego Loyal - Orange County SC -:-
06.10.2020 21:00 Charleston Battery - Memphis 901 -:-
07.10.2020 21:00 Atlanta United 2 - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - Rio Grande Valley FC -:-
21:00 Philadelphia Union II - Birmingham Legion -:-
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Hartford Athletic -:-
09.10.2020 21:00 Phoenix Rising - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Miami FC -:-
10.10.2020 21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Austin Bold -:-
21:00 Birmingham Legion - North Carolina FC -:-
21:00 Charlotte Independence - Philadelphia Union II -:-
21:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - El Paso Locomotive -:-
21:00 Hartford Athletic - Atlanta United 2 -:-
21:00 Indy Eleven - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 Memphis 901 - Louisville City FC -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - San Diego Loyal -:-
21:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - San Antonio FC -:-
21:00 Reno 1868 FC - Sacramento Republic -:-
21:00 Tacoma Defiance - Tulsa Roughnecks -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - New York RB II -:-
11.10.2020 21:00 Charleston Battery - Saint Louis FC -:-
21:00 OKC Energy FC - Orange County SC -:-
14.10.2020 21:00 Loudoun United - Indy Eleven -:-
17.10.2020 21:00 Charlotte Independence - Sporting Kansas City II -:-
21:00 El Paso Locomotive - Austin Bold -:-
21:00 Hartford Athletic - New York RB II -:-
21:00 Indy Eleven - Atlanta United 2 -:-
21:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - San Diego Loyal -:-
21:00 Loudoun United - Miami FC -:-
21:00 Louisville City FC - North Carolina FC -:-
21:00 New Mexico United - Reno 1868 FC -:-
21:00 Orange County SC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Charleston Battery -:-
21:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
21:00 Sacramento Republic - Phoenix Rising -:-
21:00 Saint Louis FC - Philadelphia Union II -:-
21:00 San Antonio FC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
21:00 Tacoma Defiance - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
21:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Birmingham Legion -:-
21:00 Tulsa Roughnecks - OKC Energy FC -:-