Hinweis: Die Berechnung der Tabelle erfolgt nach der 3-Punkte-Regel

# Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore Dif Pk.
1 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 838 460 202 176 1574:919 655 1582
2 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 839 440 197 202 1414:821 593 1517
3 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 857 420 242 195 1296:817 479 1502
4 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 749 372 209 168 1268:773 495 1325
5 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 809 325 239 245 1173:967 206 1214
6 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 782 243 211 328 855:1077 -222 940
7 FK Rostov FK Rostov 778 229 229 320 852:1070 -218 916
8 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 500 203 149 148 670:519 151 758
9 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 492 188 142 162 642:604 38 706
10 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 488 179 109 200 642:666 -24 646
11 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 402 151 109 142 576:517 59 562
12 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 434 123 139 172 408:547 -139 508
13 FK Saturn FK Saturn 360 120 121 119 396:379 17 481
14 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 380 125 96 159 413:521 -108 471
15 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 260 124 69 67 444:313 131 441
16 FC Ural FC Ural 344 113 80 151 428:525 -97 419
17 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 344 97 95 152 381:490 -109 386
18 FK Moskva FK Moskva 270 92 83 95 295:311 -16 359
19 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 304 85 86 133 301:419 -118 341
20 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 284 75 96 113 353:418 -65 321
21 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 284 75 77 132 278:453 -175 302
22 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 248 74 65 109 275:357 -82 287
23 FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 222 61 57 104 268:390 -122 240
24 Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 230 61 54 115 220:348 -128 237
25 Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 194 54 57 83 230:279 -49 219
26 Tekstilshchik Kamyshin Tekstilshchik Kamyshin 158 53 43 62 182:189 -7 202
27 FK Ufa FK Ufa 157 44 48 65 140:180 -40 180
28 FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 162 51 32 79 198:253 -55 179
29 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 126 41 28 57 121:167 -46 151
30 FK Elista FK Elista 150 36 39 75 138:225 -87 147
31 Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 124 34 32 58 116:187 -71 134
32 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 98 30 37 31 114:111 3 127
33 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 124 31 29 64 107:183 -76 122
34 Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol 94 27 23 44 105:137 -32 104
35 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 154 25 26 103 124:346 -222 101
36 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 104 25 16 63 111:211 -100 91
37 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 90 20 22 48 82:150 -68 82
38 Okean Nakhodka Okean Nakhodka 64 22 14 28 78:91 -13 80
39 FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 66 19 18 29 70:81 -11 75
40 FK Khimki FK Khimki 90 17 23 50 86:151 -65 74
41 Presnya Moskva Presnya Moskva 60 19 11 30 79:110 -31 68
42 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 60 17 13 30 55:87 -32 64
43 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 64 10 16 38 42:105 -63 46
44 FK Tosno FK Tosno 30 6 6 18 23:54 -31 24
45 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 30 4 8 18 34:58 -24 20
46 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 30 4 8 18 24:55 -31 20
47 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 30 2 7 21 16:55 -39 13
48 FK Tambov FK Tambov 7 1 1 5 6:11 -5 4
49 PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 6 0 3 3 1:7 -6 3