Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
Samstag, 30. April 2022 18:30 Uhr |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
---|---|---|
3:1
|
Tore | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Gyrano Kerk 4. / Rechtsschuss |
1 : 1 | Ivan Sergeev 28. / Kopfball (Yuri Alberto) |
2 : 1 | Malcom 42. / Rechtsschuss (Claudinho) |
3 : 1 | Andrey Mostovoy 77. / Rechtsschuss (Ivan Sergeev) |
90' | Spielende |
|
90' | Gelbe Karte für Maksim Nenakhov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
87' | Auswechslung Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
87' | Einwechslung Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
82' | Auswechslung Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
82' | Einwechslung Alexis Beka Beka (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
82' | Auswechslung Malcom (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
82' | Einwechslung Magomed Ozdoev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
82' | Auswechslung Wendel (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
82' | Einwechslung Artem Dzyuba (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
82' | Auswechslung Artem Karpukas (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
82' | Einwechslung Konstantin Maradishvili (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
77' | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Andrey Mostovoy (Rechtsschuss) |
|
72' | Auswechslung Wilson Isidor (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
72' | Einwechslung François Kamano (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
72' | Auswechslung Yuri Alberto (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
72' | Einwechslung Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
72' | Auswechslung Maksim Petrov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
72' | Einwechslung Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
60' | Auswechslung Dmitry Barinov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
60' | Einwechslung Sergey Babkin (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Nuraly Alip (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
46' | Einwechslung Danil Krugovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Gelbe Karte für Mark Mampassi (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
42' | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Malcom (Rechtsschuss) |
|
28' | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Ivan Sergeev (Kopfball) |
|
4' | Tor für Lokomotiv Moskva, Gyrano Kerk (Rechtsschuss) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Sergey Semak Co-Trainer: Igor Simutenkov Co-Trainer: Anatoliy Tymoshchuk Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Nizelik Co-Trainer: William Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Anyukov |
Trainer: Zaur Khapov Co-Trainer: Radoje Smiljanić Co-Trainer: Marvin Compper |
Gazprom Arena (St. Petersburg / Russland) | ||
47.584 | ||
Vladimir Moskalev (Russland) | ||
Aleksey Lunev (Russland) | ||
Varantso Petrosyan (Russland) |