Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
Sonntag, 3. Oktober 2021 15:30 Uhr |
FK Sochi |
---|---|---|
1:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Artem Dzyuba 45. / Kopfball (Malcom) |
1 : 1 | Mateo Cassierra 67. / Linksschuss |
1 : 2 | Sergey Terekhov 71. / Linksschuss (Artur Yusupov) |
90' | Spielende |
|
90' | Gelbe Karte für Christian Noboa (FK Sochi) |
|
90' | Gelbe Karte für Mateo Cassierra (FK Sochi) |
|
90' | Auswechslung Wendel (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
90' | Einwechslung Daniil Kuznetsov (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
79' | Auswechslung Aleksey Sutormin (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
79' | Einwechslung Danil Krugovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
79' | Auswechslung Wilmar Barrios (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
79' | Einwechslung Kirill Kravtsov (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
75' | Auswechslung Malcom (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
75' | Einwechslung Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
75' | Auswechslung Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
75' | Einwechslung Andrey Mostovoy (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
71' | Tor für FK Sochi, Sergey Terekhov (Linksschuss) |
|
67' | Tor für FK Sochi, Mateo Cassierra (Linksschuss) |
|
66' | Auswechslung Kirill Zaika (FK Sochi) |
|
66' | Einwechslung Joãozinho (FK Sochi) |
|
63' | Gelbe Karte für Kirill Zaika (FK Sochi) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Nikita Burmistrov (FK Sochi) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Artur Yusupov (FK Sochi) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Danila Prokhin (FK Sochi) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Timofey Margasov (FK Sochi) |
|
62' | Auswechslung Dmitri Vorobyev (FK Sochi) |
|
62' | Einwechslung Ivelin Popov (FK Sochi) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
45' | Tor für Zenit St. Petersburg, Artem Dzyuba (Kopfball) |
|
44' | Gelbe Karte für Sergey Terekhov (FK Sochi) |
|
42' | Rote Karte für Sardar Azmoun (Zenit St. Petersburg) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Sergey Semak Co-Trainer: Igor Simutenkov Co-Trainer: Anatoliy Tymoshchuk Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Nizelik Co-Trainer: William Co-Trainer: Aleksandr Anyukov |
Trainer: Vladimir Fedotov Co-Trainer: Radik Yamlikhanov Co-Trainer: Oleg Fomenko Co-Trainer: Murat Iskakov |
Gazprom Arena (St. Petersburg / Russland) | ||
12.762 | ||
Pavel Shadykhanov (Russland) | ||
Valentin Murashov (Russland) | ||
Denis Bereznov (Russland) |