Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
Samstag, 22. Juli 2023 16:30 Uhr |
Rubin Kazan |
---|---|---|
2:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Mirlind Daku 3. / Kopfball (Ilya Rozhkov) |
1 : 1 | Nair Tiknizyan 23. (Sergei Pinyaev) |
1 : 2 | Joel Fameyeh 58. (Mirlind Daku) |
2 : 2 | Wilson Isidor 87. / Kopfball (Ilya Samoshnikov) |
90' +5 | Spielende |
|
90' | Einwechslung Marat Apshatsev (Rubin Kazan) |
|
90' | Auswechslung Umarali Rahmonaliyev (Rubin Kazan) |
|
90' | Einwechslung Aleksandr Lomovitskiy (Rubin Kazan) |
|
90' | Auswechslung Joel Fameyeh (Rubin Kazan) |
|
87' | Tor für Lokomotiv Moskva, Wilson Isidor (Kopfball) |
|
85' | Einwechslung Vladislav Sarveli (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
85' | Auswechslung Artem Karpukas (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
85' | Einwechslung Ilya Samoshnikov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
85' | Auswechslung Maksim Nenakhov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
76' | Einwechslung Merabi Uridia (Rubin Kazan) |
|
76' | Auswechslung Mirlind Daku (Rubin Kazan) |
|
72' | Einwechslung Wilson Isidor (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
72' | Auswechslung Maksim Glushenkov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
72' | Gelbe Karte für Aleksey Gritsaenko (Rubin Kazan) |
|
72' | Einwechslung Mario Mitaj (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
72' | Auswechslung Sergei Pinyaev (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
67' | Einwechslung Rustam Ashurmatov (Rubin Kazan) |
|
67' | Auswechslung Ilya Rozhkov (Rubin Kazan) |
|
58' | Tor für Rubin Kazan, Joel Fameyeh |
|
57' | Einwechslung Anton Miranchuk (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
57' | Auswechslung Rifat Zhemaletdinov (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' +1 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
23' | Tor für Lokomotiv Moskva, Nair Tiknizyan |
|
21' | Gelbe Karte für Artem Dzyuba (Lokomotiv Moskva) |
|
3' | Tor für Rubin Kazan, Mirlind Daku (Kopfball) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Mikhail Galaktionov Co-Trainer: Dmitriy Loskov Co-Trainer: Oleg Pashinin Co-Trainer: Oleg Levin Co-Trainer: Valeriy Klimov |
Trainer: Rashid Rakhimov Co-Trainer: Oleg Kuzmin Co-Trainer: Benjamin Duray |
RŽD-Arena (Moskva / Russland) | ||
6.720 | ||
Vladislav Bezborodov (Russland) | ||
Maksim Gavrilin (Russland) | ||
Adlan Khatuev (Russland) |