Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SL Benfica B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Katar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyon-La Duchère | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Borgo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bourg-Péronnas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Villefranche Beaujolais | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Quevilly-Rouen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |