Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |