Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oţelul Galaţi | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Victoria Brăneşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jiul Petroşani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Korabi Peshkopi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportul Studenţesc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Turnu Severin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progresul Bucuresti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şoimii Pâncota | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |