Gegner S U N
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 6 1 4 1 1 3 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 6 1 2 3 0 2 0 0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 6 4 1 1 0 3 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 6 1 3 2 0 2 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 5 0 5 0 0 2 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
All Boys All Boys 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Almagro Almagro 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Alvarado Alvarado 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 3 0 0 3 0 1 1 0
Flandria Flandria 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Platense Platense 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cañuelas Cañuelas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Fénix Fénix 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sacachispas Sacachispas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
San Telmo San Telmo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Acassuso Acassuso 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Armenio Armenio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dock Sud Dock Sud 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Excursionistas Excursionistas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Laferrere Laferrere 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liniers de La Matanza Liniers de La Matanza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Burzaco San Martín de Burzaco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0