Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boluspor | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Manisa FK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceyhanspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanya Kestelspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sancaktepe Belediye | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Somaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |