Gegner S U N
River Plate River Plate 12 1 5 6 0 3 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 10 5 0 5 2 1 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 10 4 3 3 0 1 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 8 6 0 2 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 8 1 3 4 0 1 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 7 3 0 4 1 1 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 7 3 1 3 1 1 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 7 6 0 1 1 1 0 1
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 7 5 0 2 1 2 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 7 6 1 0 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 7 1 2 4 0 1 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 6 2 2 2 2 3 0 0
Libertad Libertad 6 2 1 3 2 1 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 6 4 0 2 1 1 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 6 1 3 2 0 0 1 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 5 2 1 2 2 3 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
General Díaz General Díaz 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 1
Huracán Huracán 5 4 0 1 1 1 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sol de América Sol de América 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zamora FC Zamora FC 4 3 0 1 1 2 0 0
Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bolívar Bolívar 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Desamparados de San Juan Desamparados de San Juan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba Rosario Central Córdoba Rosario 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Puebla FC Puebla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0