Gegner S U N
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
Alvarado Alvarado 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Barracas Central Barracas Central 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
San Telmo San Telmo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sol de Mayo de Viedma Sol de Mayo de Viedma 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cipolletti Cipolletti 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Roca Deportivo Roca 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente de Neuquén Independiente de Neuquén 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Camioneros Camioneros 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Defensores Belgrano (VR) Defensores Belgrano (VR) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sacachispas Sacachispas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Talleres (RdE) Talleres (RdE) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0