Gegner S U N
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Acassuso Acassuso 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
All Boys All Boys 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Alvarado Alvarado 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenio Armenio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bolívar Bolívar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cañuelas Cañuelas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dock Sud Dock Sud 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Excursionistas Excursionistas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fénix Fénix 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flandria Flandria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Laferrere Laferrere 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liniers de La Matanza Liniers de La Matanza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sacachispas Sacachispas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Telmo San Telmo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0