Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athletic Bilbao B | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sestao River | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCD Durango | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Trival Valderas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jumilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haro Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SD Zamudio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |