Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS Universitatea Craiova | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Farul Constanța | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Afumaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Tunari | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSC 1599 Șelimbăr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ripensia Timisoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |