Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Lech Poznań | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Górnik Łęczna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Singapur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thailand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |