Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HSV Hoek | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Urk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |