Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SAS Nevinnomysk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |