Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Racing Club | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
River Plate | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol de Chimbas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Barracas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |