Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Flora | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maardu Linnameeskond | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harju JK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hibernians FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Joseph's FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fidschi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Island [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neukaledonien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nõmme United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadschikistan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vanuatu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |