Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akron Tolyatti | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U15] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Island [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SAS Nevinnomysk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |