Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Atromitos | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Odds BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NorthEast United FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bengaluru FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hyderabad FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kerala Blasters | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odisha FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportul Studenţesc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |