Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sūduva | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |