Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almirante Brown | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Instituto de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |