Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Beroe | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Džiugas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luxemburg [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chavdar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampaniakos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strumska Slava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |