Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RKVV Westlandia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Magreb '90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Zaamslag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord AV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Dongen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |