Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rubin Kazan | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Ufa | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Rostov | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tosno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |