Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Sparta Praha | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baník Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Liski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |