Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
USA [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |