Gegner S U N
Vietnam Vietnam 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Thailand Thailand 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
Brunei Brunei 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Persikabo 1973 Persikabo 1973 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Burundi Burundi 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Kambodscha Kambodscha 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Singapur Singapur 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Afghanistan Afghanistan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Arema Cronus FC Arema Cronus FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borneo FC Borneo FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Curaçao Curaçao 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dewa United FC Dewa United FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Irak Irak 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Libyen Libyen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Madura United FC Madura United FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Philippinen Philippinen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PS Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nepal Nepal 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Slovan Hlohovec Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Taiwan Taiwan [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Laos Laos 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Myanmar Myanmar 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ŠK 2020 Šašová ŠK 2020 Šašová 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Taiwan Taiwan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VA Emirate VA Emirate [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Australien Australien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bali United Bali United 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Slavoj Trebišov FK Slavoj Trebišov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jordanien Jordanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Katar Katar [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kuwait Kuwait 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malaysia Malaysia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oman Oman 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Palästina Palästina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Persib Bandung Persib Bandung 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Persis Solo (LI) Persis Solo (LI) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RANS Nusantara FC RANS Nusantara FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
TJ Kovo Beluša TJ Kovo Beluša 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0